See dagirtin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira da-", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"girtin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "derived": [ { "word": "dagir" }, { "word": "dagirtî" } ], "etymology_text": "Ji da- + girtin.", "forms": [ { "form": "dadigirim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigirî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigire", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigirin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dagire", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "dagirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "da –gir–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "da –girt–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez dadigirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez danagirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu dadigirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu danagirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dadigire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew danagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê dagirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê danegirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê dagirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê danegirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê dagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê danegire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez dagirim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez danegirim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu dagirî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu danegirî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew dagire", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew danegire", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) dagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) danegire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "داگرتن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "hilgirtin" }, { "form": "jê girtin" }, { "form": "ragirtin" }, { "form": "vegirtin" } ], "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Nehêlan vala, xalî nehiştin." ], "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-N6w8JxJY" }, { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "Tiştek bi tiştekî ve givaştin." ], "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-YDIVaVoS" }, { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Peyvên kurmancî ji Xorasanê", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "parastin, rawestandin, sekinandin" ], "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-gob9d49s", "raw_tags": [ "Xorasan" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "compound", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "füllen" }, { "lang": "Aromanî", "lang_code": "rup", "word": "umplu" }, { "lang": "Azerî", "lang_code": "az", "word": "doldurmaq" }, { "lang": "Bengalî", "lang_code": "bn", "roman": "bhôra", "word": "ভরা" }, { "lang": "Bulgarî", "lang_code": "bg", "roman": "pǎlnja", "word": "пълня" }, { "lang": "Burmayî", "lang_code": "my", "roman": "hprany.", "word": "ဖြည့်" }, { "lang": "Cimbrî", "lang_code": "cim", "word": "büllan" }, { "lang": "Çerokî", "lang_code": "chr", "roman": "akaliiha", "word": "ᎠᎧᎵᎢᎭ" }, { "lang": "Mandarînî", "lang_code": "cmn", "roman": "zhuāngmǎn", "word": "裝滿" }, { "lang": "Mandarînî", "lang_code": "cmn", "roman": "tiánmǎn", "word": "填滿" }, { "lang": "Dalmatî", "lang_code": "dlm", "word": "emplar" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "malaʾa", "word": "مَلَأَ" }, { "lang": "Erebiya misrî", "lang_code": "arz", "roman": "malā", "word": "ملى" }, { "lang": "Erebiya fasî", "lang_code": "ary", "roman": "ʕəmmər", "word": "عمّر" }, { "lang": "Ermenî", "lang_code": "hy", "roman": "lcʻnel", "word": "լցնել" }, { "lang": "Esperantoyî", "lang_code": "eo", "word": "plenigi" }, { "lang": "Fînî", "lang_code": "fi", "word": "täyttää" }, { "lang": "Fransî", "lang_code": "fr", "word": "remplir" }, { "lang": "Friyolî", "lang_code": "fur", "word": "jemplâ" }, { "lang": "Friyolî", "lang_code": "fur", "word": "implenâ" }, { "lang": "Gaelîka skotî", "lang_code": "gd", "word": "sàsaich" }, { "lang": "Galîsî", "lang_code": "gl", "word": "encher" }, { "lang": "Gotî", "lang_code": "got", "roman": "fulljan", "word": "𐍆𐌿𐌻𐌻𐌾𐌰𐌽" }, { "lang": "Guwaranî", "lang_code": "gn", "word": "myenyhẽ" }, { "lang": "Holendî", "lang_code": "nl", "word": "opvullen" }, { "lang": "Holendî", "lang_code": "nl", "word": "aanvullen" }, { "lang": "Îbranî", "lang_code": "he", "roman": "malé", "word": "מלא" }, { "lang": "Îngilîziya navîn", "lang_code": "enm", "word": "fillen" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "fill" }, { "lang": "Îrlendî", "lang_code": "ga", "word": "líon" }, { "lang": "Îtalî", "lang_code": "it", "word": "imbottire" }, { "lang": "Îtalî", "lang_code": "it", "word": "riempire" }, { "lang": "Japonî", "lang_code": "ja", "word": "満たす" }, { "lang": "Japonî", "lang_code": "ja", "word": "一杯にする" }, { "lang": "Katalanî", "lang_code": "ca", "word": "emplenar" }, { "lang": "Keçwayî", "lang_code": "qu", "word": "hunt'achiy" }, { "lang": "Keçwayî", "lang_code": "qu", "word": "hunt'ay" }, { "lang": "Koreyî", "lang_code": "ko", "roman": "chae-uda", "word": "채우다" }, { "lang": "Ladînoyî", "lang_code": "lad", "word": "inchir" }, { "lang": "Ladînoyî", "lang_code": "lad", "word": "yenar" }, { "lang": "Latînî", "lang_code": "la", "word": "pleō" }, { "lang": "Lîtwanî", "lang_code": "lt", "word": "pìldyti" }, { "lang": "Malayalamî", "lang_code": "ml", "roman": "niṟaykkuka", "word": "നിറയ്ക്കുക" }, { "lang": "Maorî", "lang_code": "mi", "word": "whakakī" }, { "lang": "Mecarî", "lang_code": "hu", "word": "megtölt" }, { "lang": "Oksîtanî", "lang_code": "oc", "word": "emplenar" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "napełniać" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "napełnić" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "wypełniać" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "wypełnić" }, { "lang": "Portugalî", "lang_code": "pt", "word": "encher" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "emplenir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "amplanir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "amplaneir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "implir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "stuppar" }, { "lang": "Romanyayî", "lang_code": "ro", "word": "a umple" }, { "lang": "Romanyayî", "lang_code": "ro", "word": "împlini" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "zapolnjátʹ", "word": "заполня́ть" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "zapólnitʹ", "word": "запо́лнить" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "napolnjátʹ", "word": "наполня́ть" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "napólnitʹ", "word": "напо́лнить" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "jìnchiri" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "ìnchiri" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "ìnciri" }, { "lang": "Sirboxirwatî", "lang_code": "sh", "word": "pȕniti" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "naplniť" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "napĺňať" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "vyplniť" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "vypĺňať" }, { "lang": "Sorbiya jêrîn", "lang_code": "dsb", "word": "połniś" }, { "lang": "Spanî", "lang_code": "es", "word": "llenar" }, { "lang": "Swêdî", "lang_code": "sv", "word": "fylla" }, { "lang": "Tayî", "lang_code": "th", "word": "ทำให้เต็ม" }, { "lang": "Ugarîtî", "lang_code": "uga", "roman": "mlả", "word": "𐎎𐎍𐎀" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpir" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpinir" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpienir" }, { "lang": "Volapûkî", "lang_code": "vo", "word": "fulükön" }, { "lang": "Walonî", "lang_code": "wa", "word": "rimpli" }, { "lang": "Walonî", "lang_code": "wa", "word": "rapleni" }, { "lang": "Weylsî", "lang_code": "cy", "word": "llenwi" }, { "lang": "Ximêrî", "lang_code": "km", "roman": "bɑmpɨɲ", "word": "បំពេញ" }, { "lang": "Yûnanî", "lang_code": "el", "roman": "gemízo", "word": "γεμίζω" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "pímplēmi", "word": "πίμπλημι" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "plēróō", "word": "πληρόω" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "mestóō", "word": "μεστόω" } ], "word": "dagirtin" } { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Nimûne bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "examples": [ { "text": "dagirtina amanan bi avê" } ], "glosses": [ "tijîkirin, miştkirin" ], "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-noun-jsN-b7o5" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "dagirtin" }
{ "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Kurmancî", "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira da-", "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"girtin\"" ], "derived": [ { "word": "dagir" }, { "word": "dagirtî" } ], "etymology_text": "Ji da- + girtin.", "forms": [ { "form": "dadigirim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigirî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigire", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dadigirin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dagire", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "dagirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "dagirt", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "da –gir–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "da –girt–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez dadigirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez danagirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu dadigirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu danagirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dadigire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew danagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dadigirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew danagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dadigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danedigirt", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê dagirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê danegirim", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê dagirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê danegirî", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê dagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê danegire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirtibe", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtiye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dagirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan danegirtibûye", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez dagirim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez danegirim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu dagirî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu danegirî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew dagire", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew danegire", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew dagirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew danegirin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirta", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibûya", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirta", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê dagirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê danegirtibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) dagire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) danegire", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) dagirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) danegirin", "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "داگرتن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "hilgirtin" }, { "form": "jê girtin" }, { "form": "ragirtin" }, { "form": "vegirtin" } ], "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Nehêlan vala, xalî nehiştin." ] }, { "categories": [ "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî" ], "glosses": [ "Tiştek bi tiştekî ve givaştin." ] }, { "categories": [ "Peyvên kurmancî ji Xorasanê" ], "glosses": [ "parastin, rawestandin, sekinandin" ], "raw_tags": [ "Xorasan" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "compound", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "füllen" }, { "lang": "Aromanî", "lang_code": "rup", "word": "umplu" }, { "lang": "Azerî", "lang_code": "az", "word": "doldurmaq" }, { "lang": "Bengalî", "lang_code": "bn", "roman": "bhôra", "word": "ভরা" }, { "lang": "Bulgarî", "lang_code": "bg", "roman": "pǎlnja", "word": "пълня" }, { "lang": "Burmayî", "lang_code": "my", "roman": "hprany.", "word": "ဖြည့်" }, { "lang": "Cimbrî", "lang_code": "cim", "word": "büllan" }, { "lang": "Çerokî", "lang_code": "chr", "roman": "akaliiha", "word": "ᎠᎧᎵᎢᎭ" }, { "lang": "Mandarînî", "lang_code": "cmn", "roman": "zhuāngmǎn", "word": "裝滿" }, { "lang": "Mandarînî", "lang_code": "cmn", "roman": "tiánmǎn", "word": "填滿" }, { "lang": "Dalmatî", "lang_code": "dlm", "word": "emplar" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "malaʾa", "word": "مَلَأَ" }, { "lang": "Erebiya misrî", "lang_code": "arz", "roman": "malā", "word": "ملى" }, { "lang": "Erebiya fasî", "lang_code": "ary", "roman": "ʕəmmər", "word": "عمّر" }, { "lang": "Ermenî", "lang_code": "hy", "roman": "lcʻnel", "word": "լցնել" }, { "lang": "Esperantoyî", "lang_code": "eo", "word": "plenigi" }, { "lang": "Fînî", "lang_code": "fi", "word": "täyttää" }, { "lang": "Fransî", "lang_code": "fr", "word": "remplir" }, { "lang": "Friyolî", "lang_code": "fur", "word": "jemplâ" }, { "lang": "Friyolî", "lang_code": "fur", "word": "implenâ" }, { "lang": "Gaelîka skotî", "lang_code": "gd", "word": "sàsaich" }, { "lang": "Galîsî", "lang_code": "gl", "word": "encher" }, { "lang": "Gotî", "lang_code": "got", "roman": "fulljan", "word": "𐍆𐌿𐌻𐌻𐌾𐌰𐌽" }, { "lang": "Guwaranî", "lang_code": "gn", "word": "myenyhẽ" }, { "lang": "Holendî", "lang_code": "nl", "word": "opvullen" }, { "lang": "Holendî", "lang_code": "nl", "word": "aanvullen" }, { "lang": "Îbranî", "lang_code": "he", "roman": "malé", "word": "מלא" }, { "lang": "Îngilîziya navîn", "lang_code": "enm", "word": "fillen" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "fill" }, { "lang": "Îrlendî", "lang_code": "ga", "word": "líon" }, { "lang": "Îtalî", "lang_code": "it", "word": "imbottire" }, { "lang": "Îtalî", "lang_code": "it", "word": "riempire" }, { "lang": "Japonî", "lang_code": "ja", "word": "満たす" }, { "lang": "Japonî", "lang_code": "ja", "word": "一杯にする" }, { "lang": "Katalanî", "lang_code": "ca", "word": "emplenar" }, { "lang": "Keçwayî", "lang_code": "qu", "word": "hunt'achiy" }, { "lang": "Keçwayî", "lang_code": "qu", "word": "hunt'ay" }, { "lang": "Koreyî", "lang_code": "ko", "roman": "chae-uda", "word": "채우다" }, { "lang": "Ladînoyî", "lang_code": "lad", "word": "inchir" }, { "lang": "Ladînoyî", "lang_code": "lad", "word": "yenar" }, { "lang": "Latînî", "lang_code": "la", "word": "pleō" }, { "lang": "Lîtwanî", "lang_code": "lt", "word": "pìldyti" }, { "lang": "Malayalamî", "lang_code": "ml", "roman": "niṟaykkuka", "word": "നിറയ്ക്കുക" }, { "lang": "Maorî", "lang_code": "mi", "word": "whakakī" }, { "lang": "Mecarî", "lang_code": "hu", "word": "megtölt" }, { "lang": "Oksîtanî", "lang_code": "oc", "word": "emplenar" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "napełniać" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "napełnić" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "wypełniać" }, { "lang": "Polonî", "lang_code": "pl", "word": "wypełnić" }, { "lang": "Portugalî", "lang_code": "pt", "word": "encher" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "emplenir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "amplanir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "amplaneir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "implir" }, { "lang": "Romancî", "lang_code": "rm", "word": "stuppar" }, { "lang": "Romanyayî", "lang_code": "ro", "word": "a umple" }, { "lang": "Romanyayî", "lang_code": "ro", "word": "împlini" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "zapolnjátʹ", "word": "заполня́ть" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "zapólnitʹ", "word": "запо́лнить" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "napolnjátʹ", "word": "наполня́ть" }, { "lang": "Rusî", "lang_code": "ru", "roman": "napólnitʹ", "word": "напо́лнить" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "jìnchiri" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "ìnchiri" }, { "lang": "Sicîlî", "lang_code": "scn", "word": "ìnciri" }, { "lang": "Sirboxirwatî", "lang_code": "sh", "word": "pȕniti" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "naplniť" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "napĺňať" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "vyplniť" }, { "lang": "Slovakî", "lang_code": "sk", "word": "vypĺňať" }, { "lang": "Sorbiya jêrîn", "lang_code": "dsb", "word": "połniś" }, { "lang": "Spanî", "lang_code": "es", "word": "llenar" }, { "lang": "Swêdî", "lang_code": "sv", "word": "fylla" }, { "lang": "Tayî", "lang_code": "th", "word": "ทำให้เต็ม" }, { "lang": "Ugarîtî", "lang_code": "uga", "roman": "mlả", "word": "𐎎𐎍𐎀" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpir" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpinir" }, { "lang": "Venîsî", "lang_code": "vec", "word": "inpienir" }, { "lang": "Volapûkî", "lang_code": "vo", "word": "fulükön" }, { "lang": "Walonî", "lang_code": "wa", "word": "rimpli" }, { "lang": "Walonî", "lang_code": "wa", "word": "rapleni" }, { "lang": "Weylsî", "lang_code": "cy", "word": "llenwi" }, { "lang": "Ximêrî", "lang_code": "km", "roman": "bɑmpɨɲ", "word": "បំពេញ" }, { "lang": "Yûnanî", "lang_code": "el", "roman": "gemízo", "word": "γεμίζω" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "pímplēmi", "word": "πίμπλημι" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "plēróō", "word": "πληρόω" }, { "lang": "Kevn", "lang_code": "grc", "roman": "mestóō", "word": "μεστόω" } ], "word": "dagirtin" } { "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Kurmancî" ], "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Nimûne bi kurmancî" ], "examples": [ { "text": "dagirtina amanan bi avê" } ], "glosses": [ "tijîkirin, miştkirin" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "dagirtin" }
Download raw JSONL data for dagirtin meaning in Kurmancî (29.7kB)
{ "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "dagirtin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "dagirtin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "dagirtin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "dagirtin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "dagirtin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "dagirtin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "dagirtin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "dagirtin", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.