"dagirtin" meaning in Kurmancî

See dagirtin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/
  1. tijîkirin, miştkirin
    Sense id: ku-dagirtin-ku-noun-jsN-b7o5 Categories (other): Nimûne bi kurmancî
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated

Verb

IPA: /dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/
Etymology: Ji da- + girtin. Forms: dadigirim [present], dadigirî [present], dadigire [present], dadigirin [present], dagire [imperative, singular], dagirin [imperative, plural], dagirt [past], dagirt [past], dagirt [past], dagirt [past], da –gir– [root, present], da –girt– [root, past], ez dadigirim [indicative, present, positive], ez danagirim [indicative, present, negative], min dagirt [indicative, past, positive], min danegirt [indicative, past, negative], tu dadigirî [indicative, present, positive], tu danagirî [indicative, present, negative], te dagirt [indicative, past, positive], te danegirt [indicative, past, negative], ew dadigire [indicative, present, positive], ew danagire [indicative, present, negative], wê/wî dagirt [indicative, past, positive], wê/wî danegirt [indicative, past, negative], em dadigirin [indicative, present, positive], em danagirin [indicative, present, negative], me dagirt [indicative, past, positive], me danegirt [indicative, past, negative], hûn dadigirin [indicative, present, positive], hûn danagirin [indicative, present, negative], we dagirt [indicative, past, positive], we danegirt [indicative, past, negative], ew dadigirin [indicative, present, positive], ew danagirin [indicative, present, negative], wan dagirt [indicative, past, positive], wan danegirt [indicative, past, negative], min dadigirt [imperfect, positive], min danedigirt [imperfect, negative], min dagirtibû [positive], min danegirtibû [negative], te dadigirt [imperfect, positive], te danedigirt [imperfect, negative], te dagirtibû [positive], te danegirtibû [negative], wê/wî dadigirt [imperfect, positive], wê/wî danedigirt [imperfect, negative], wê/wî dagirtibû [positive], wê/wî danegirtibû [negative], me dadigirt [imperfect, positive], me danedigirt [imperfect, negative], me dagirtibû [positive], me danegirtibû [negative], we dadigirt [imperfect, positive], we danedigirt [imperfect, negative], we dagirtibû [positive], we danegirtibû [negative], wan dadigirt [imperfect, positive], wan danedigirt [imperfect, negative], wan dagirtibû [positive], wan danegirtibû [negative], ez ê dagirim [future, positive], ez ê danegirim [future, negative], minê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], minê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], tu yê dagirî [future, positive], tu yê danegirî [future, negative], teyê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], teyê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê dagire [future, positive], ew ê danegire [future, negative], wê/wîyê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], wê/wîyê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], em ê dagirin [future, positive], em ê danegirin [future, negative], meyê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], meyê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], hûn ê dagirin [future, positive], hûn ê danegirin [future, negative], weyê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], weyê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê dagirin [future, positive], ew ê danegirin [future, negative], wanê dagirtibe [future, perfect, positive], wanê danegirtibe [future, perfect, negative], min dagirtiye [perfect, positive], min danegirtiye [perfect, negative], min dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], min danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], te dagirtiye [perfect, positive], te danegirtiye [perfect, negative], te dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], te danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wê/wî dagirtiye [perfect, positive], wê/wî danegirtiye [perfect, negative], wê/wî dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wê/wî danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], me dagirtiye [perfect, positive], me danegirtiye [perfect, negative], me dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], me danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], we dagirtiye [perfect, positive], we danegirtiye [perfect, negative], we dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], we danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wan dagirtiye [perfect, positive], wan danegirtiye [perfect, negative], wan dagirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wan danegirtibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], (bila) ez dagirim [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ez danegirim [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) tu dagirî [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) tu danegirî [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew dagire [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew danegire [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) em dagirin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) em danegirin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) hûn dagirin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) hûn danegirin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew dagirin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew danegirin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan dagirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan danegirtibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan dagirta [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan danegirta [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan dagirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan danegirtibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], minê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], minê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], minê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], minê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], teyê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], teyê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], teyê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], teyê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], meyê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], meyê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], meyê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], meyê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], weyê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], weyê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], weyê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], weyê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wanê dagirta [present, conditional, positive], wanê danegirta [present, conditional, negative], wanê dagirtibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wanê danegirtibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], (tu) dagire [imperative, present, positive], (tu) danegire [imperative, present, negative], (hûn) dagirin [imperative, present, positive], (hûn) danegirin [imperative, present, negative], داگرتن, hilgirtin, jê girtin, ragirtin, vegirtin
  1. Nehêlan vala, xalî nehiştin.
    Sense id: ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-N6w8JxJY
  2. Tiştek bi tiştekî ve givaştin.
    Sense id: ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-YDIVaVoS Categories (other): Jêgirtin bi kurmancî
  3. parastin, rawestandin, sekinandin
    Sense id: ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-gob9d49s Categories (other): Peyvên kurmancî ji Xorasanê
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Derived forms: dagir, dagirtî Translations: füllen (Almanî), umplu (Aromanî), doldurmaq (Azerî), ভরা (bhôra) (Bengalî), пълня (pǎlnja) (Bulgarî), ဖြည့် (hprany.) (Burmayî), büllan (Cimbrî), emplar (Dalmatî), عمّر (ʕəmmər) (Erebiya fasî), ملى (malā) (Erebiya misrî), مَلَأَ (malaʾa) (Erebî), լցնել (lcʻnel) (Ermenî), plenigi (Esperantoyî), remplir (Fransî), jemplâ (Friyolî), implenâ (Friyolî), täyttää (Fînî), sàsaich (Gaelîka skotî), encher (Galîsî), 𐍆𐌿𐌻𐌻𐌾𐌰𐌽 (fulljan) (Gotî), myenyhẽ (Guwaranî), opvullen (Holendî), aanvullen (Holendî), 満たす (Japonî), 一杯にする (Japonî), emplenar (Katalanî), πίμπλημι (pímplēmi) (Kevn), πληρόω (plēróō) (Kevn), μεστόω (mestóō) (Kevn), hunt'achiy (Keçwayî), hunt'ay (Keçwayî), 채우다 (chae-uda) (Koreyî), inchir (Ladînoyî), yenar (Ladînoyî), pleō (Latînî), pìldyti (Lîtwanî), നിറയ്ക്കുക (niṟaykkuka) (Malayalamî), 裝滿 (zhuāngmǎn) (Mandarînî), 填滿 (tiánmǎn) (Mandarînî), whakakī (Maorî), megtölt (Mecarî), emplenar (Oksîtanî), napełniać (Polonî), napełnić (Polonî), wypełniać (Polonî), wypełnić (Polonî), encher (Portugalî), emplenir (Romancî), amplanir (Romancî), amplaneir (Romancî), implir (Romancî), stuppar (Romancî), a umple (Romanyayî), împlini (Romanyayî), заполня́ть (zapolnjátʹ) (Rusî), запо́лнить (zapólnitʹ) (Rusî), наполня́ть (napolnjátʹ) (Rusî), напо́лнить (napólnitʹ) (Rusî), jìnchiri (Sicîlî), ìnchiri (Sicîlî), ìnciri (Sicîlî), pȕniti (Sirboxirwatî), naplniť (Slovakî), napĺňať (Slovakî), vyplniť (Slovakî), vypĺňať (Slovakî), połniś (Sorbiya jêrîn), llenar (Spanî), fylla (Swêdî), ทำให้เต็ม (Tayî), 𐎎𐎍𐎀 (mlả) (Ugarîtî), inpir (Venîsî), inpinir (Venîsî), inpienir (Venîsî), fulükön (Volapûkî), rimpli (Walonî), rapleni (Walonî), llenwi (Weylsî), បំពេញ (bɑmpɨɲ) (Ximêrî), γεμίζω (gemízo) (Yûnanî), ᎠᎧᎵᎢᎭ (akaliiha) (Çerokî), מלא (malé) (Îbranî), fillen (Îngilîziya navîn), fill (Îngilîzî), líon (Îrlendî), imbottire (Îtalî), riempire (Îtalî)

Inflected forms

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira da-",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"girtin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "dagir"
    },
    {
      "word": "dagirtî"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji da- + girtin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dadigirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagire",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "da –gir–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "da –girt–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dadigirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez danagirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dadigirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu danagirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dadigire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew danagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê dagirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê danegirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê dagirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê danegirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê dagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê danegire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez dagirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez danegirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu dagirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu danegirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew dagire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew danegire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) dagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) danegire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "داگرتن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hilgirtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "jê girtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "ragirtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "vegirtin"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Nehêlan vala, xalî nehiştin."
      ],
      "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-N6w8JxJY"
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Tiştek bi tiştekî ve givaştin."
      ],
      "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-YDIVaVoS"
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Peyvên kurmancî ji Xorasanê",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "parastin, rawestandin, sekinandin"
      ],
      "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-verb-gob9d49s",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Xorasan"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "compound",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "füllen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Aromanî",
      "lang_code": "rup",
      "word": "umplu"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Azerî",
      "lang_code": "az",
      "word": "doldurmaq"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Bengalî",
      "lang_code": "bn",
      "roman": "bhôra",
      "word": "ভরা"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Bulgarî",
      "lang_code": "bg",
      "roman": "pǎlnja",
      "word": "пълня"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Burmayî",
      "lang_code": "my",
      "roman": "hprany.",
      "word": "ဖြည့်"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Cimbrî",
      "lang_code": "cim",
      "word": "büllan"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Çerokî",
      "lang_code": "chr",
      "roman": "akaliiha",
      "word": "ᎠᎧᎵᎢᎭ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mandarînî",
      "lang_code": "cmn",
      "roman": "zhuāngmǎn",
      "word": "裝滿"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mandarînî",
      "lang_code": "cmn",
      "roman": "tiánmǎn",
      "word": "填滿"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Dalmatî",
      "lang_code": "dlm",
      "word": "emplar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "roman": "malaʾa",
      "word": "مَلَأَ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebiya misrî",
      "lang_code": "arz",
      "roman": "malā",
      "word": "ملى"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebiya fasî",
      "lang_code": "ary",
      "roman": "ʕəmmər",
      "word": "عمّر"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ermenî",
      "lang_code": "hy",
      "roman": "lcʻnel",
      "word": "լցնել"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Esperantoyî",
      "lang_code": "eo",
      "word": "plenigi"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Fînî",
      "lang_code": "fi",
      "word": "täyttää"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Fransî",
      "lang_code": "fr",
      "word": "remplir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Friyolî",
      "lang_code": "fur",
      "word": "jemplâ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Friyolî",
      "lang_code": "fur",
      "word": "implenâ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Gaelîka skotî",
      "lang_code": "gd",
      "word": "sàsaich"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Galîsî",
      "lang_code": "gl",
      "word": "encher"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Gotî",
      "lang_code": "got",
      "roman": "fulljan",
      "word": "𐍆𐌿𐌻𐌻𐌾𐌰𐌽"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Guwaranî",
      "lang_code": "gn",
      "word": "myenyhẽ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Holendî",
      "lang_code": "nl",
      "word": "opvullen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Holendî",
      "lang_code": "nl",
      "word": "aanvullen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îbranî",
      "lang_code": "he",
      "roman": "malé",
      "word": "מלא"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîziya navîn",
      "lang_code": "enm",
      "word": "fillen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "fill"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îrlendî",
      "lang_code": "ga",
      "word": "líon"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îtalî",
      "lang_code": "it",
      "word": "imbottire"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îtalî",
      "lang_code": "it",
      "word": "riempire"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Japonî",
      "lang_code": "ja",
      "word": "満たす"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Japonî",
      "lang_code": "ja",
      "word": "一杯にする"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Katalanî",
      "lang_code": "ca",
      "word": "emplenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Keçwayî",
      "lang_code": "qu",
      "word": "hunt'achiy"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Keçwayî",
      "lang_code": "qu",
      "word": "hunt'ay"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Koreyî",
      "lang_code": "ko",
      "roman": "chae-uda",
      "word": "채우다"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ladînoyî",
      "lang_code": "lad",
      "word": "inchir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ladînoyî",
      "lang_code": "lad",
      "word": "yenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Latînî",
      "lang_code": "la",
      "word": "pleō"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Lîtwanî",
      "lang_code": "lt",
      "word": "pìldyti"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Malayalamî",
      "lang_code": "ml",
      "roman": "niṟaykkuka",
      "word": "നിറയ്ക്കുക"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Maorî",
      "lang_code": "mi",
      "word": "whakakī"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mecarî",
      "lang_code": "hu",
      "word": "megtölt"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Oksîtanî",
      "lang_code": "oc",
      "word": "emplenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "napełniać"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "napełnić"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "wypełniać"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "wypełnić"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Portugalî",
      "lang_code": "pt",
      "word": "encher"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "emplenir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "amplanir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "amplaneir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "implir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "stuppar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romanyayî",
      "lang_code": "ro",
      "word": "a umple"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romanyayî",
      "lang_code": "ro",
      "word": "împlini"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "zapolnjátʹ",
      "word": "заполня́ть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "zapólnitʹ",
      "word": "запо́лнить"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "napolnjátʹ",
      "word": "наполня́ть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "napólnitʹ",
      "word": "напо́лнить"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "jìnchiri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "ìnchiri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "ìnciri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sirboxirwatî",
      "lang_code": "sh",
      "word": "pȕniti"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "naplniť"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "napĺňať"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "vyplniť"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "vypĺňať"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sorbiya jêrîn",
      "lang_code": "dsb",
      "word": "połniś"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Spanî",
      "lang_code": "es",
      "word": "llenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Swêdî",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "word": "fylla"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tayî",
      "lang_code": "th",
      "word": "ทำให้เต็ม"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ugarîtî",
      "lang_code": "uga",
      "roman": "mlả",
      "word": "𐎎𐎍𐎀"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpinir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpienir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Volapûkî",
      "lang_code": "vo",
      "word": "fulükön"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Walonî",
      "lang_code": "wa",
      "word": "rimpli"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Walonî",
      "lang_code": "wa",
      "word": "rapleni"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Weylsî",
      "lang_code": "cy",
      "word": "llenwi"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ximêrî",
      "lang_code": "km",
      "roman": "bɑmpɨɲ",
      "word": "បំពេញ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Yûnanî",
      "lang_code": "el",
      "roman": "gemízo",
      "word": "γεμίζω"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "pímplēmi",
      "word": "πίμπλημι"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "plēróō",
      "word": "πληρόω"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "mestóō",
      "word": "μεστόω"
    }
  ],
  "word": "dagirtin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Nimûne bi kurmancî",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "examples": [
        {
          "text": "dagirtina amanan bi avê"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "tijîkirin, miştkirin"
      ],
      "id": "ku-dagirtin-ku-noun-jsN-b7o5"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "word": "dagirtin"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Kurmancî",
    "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira da-",
    "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"dagirtin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"girtin\""
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "dagir"
    },
    {
      "word": "dagirtî"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji da- + girtin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dadigirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dadigirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagire",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dagirt",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "da –gir–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "da –girt–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera dagirtin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dadigirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez danagirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dadigirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu danagirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dadigire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew danagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dadigirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew danagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dadigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danedigirt",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê dagirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê danegirim",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê dagirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê danegirî",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê dagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê danegire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirtibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dagirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan danegirtibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez dagirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez danegirim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu dagirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu danegirî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew dagire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew danegire",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew dagirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew danegirin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirta",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan dagirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan danegirtibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirta",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê dagirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê danegirtibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) dagire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) danegire",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) dagirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) danegirin",
      "source": "Tewandin:dagirtin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "داگرتن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hilgirtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "jê girtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "ragirtin"
    },
    {
      "form": "vegirtin"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Nehêlan vala, xalî nehiştin."
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Tiştek bi tiştekî ve givaştin."
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        "Peyvên kurmancî ji Xorasanê"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "parastin, rawestandin, sekinandin"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "Xorasan"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "compound",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "füllen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Aromanî",
      "lang_code": "rup",
      "word": "umplu"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Azerî",
      "lang_code": "az",
      "word": "doldurmaq"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Bengalî",
      "lang_code": "bn",
      "roman": "bhôra",
      "word": "ভরা"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Bulgarî",
      "lang_code": "bg",
      "roman": "pǎlnja",
      "word": "пълня"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Burmayî",
      "lang_code": "my",
      "roman": "hprany.",
      "word": "ဖြည့်"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Cimbrî",
      "lang_code": "cim",
      "word": "büllan"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Çerokî",
      "lang_code": "chr",
      "roman": "akaliiha",
      "word": "ᎠᎧᎵᎢᎭ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mandarînî",
      "lang_code": "cmn",
      "roman": "zhuāngmǎn",
      "word": "裝滿"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mandarînî",
      "lang_code": "cmn",
      "roman": "tiánmǎn",
      "word": "填滿"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Dalmatî",
      "lang_code": "dlm",
      "word": "emplar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "roman": "malaʾa",
      "word": "مَلَأَ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebiya misrî",
      "lang_code": "arz",
      "roman": "malā",
      "word": "ملى"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebiya fasî",
      "lang_code": "ary",
      "roman": "ʕəmmər",
      "word": "عمّر"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ermenî",
      "lang_code": "hy",
      "roman": "lcʻnel",
      "word": "լցնել"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Esperantoyî",
      "lang_code": "eo",
      "word": "plenigi"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Fînî",
      "lang_code": "fi",
      "word": "täyttää"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Fransî",
      "lang_code": "fr",
      "word": "remplir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Friyolî",
      "lang_code": "fur",
      "word": "jemplâ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Friyolî",
      "lang_code": "fur",
      "word": "implenâ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Gaelîka skotî",
      "lang_code": "gd",
      "word": "sàsaich"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Galîsî",
      "lang_code": "gl",
      "word": "encher"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Gotî",
      "lang_code": "got",
      "roman": "fulljan",
      "word": "𐍆𐌿𐌻𐌻𐌾𐌰𐌽"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Guwaranî",
      "lang_code": "gn",
      "word": "myenyhẽ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Holendî",
      "lang_code": "nl",
      "word": "opvullen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Holendî",
      "lang_code": "nl",
      "word": "aanvullen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îbranî",
      "lang_code": "he",
      "roman": "malé",
      "word": "מלא"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîziya navîn",
      "lang_code": "enm",
      "word": "fillen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "fill"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îrlendî",
      "lang_code": "ga",
      "word": "líon"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îtalî",
      "lang_code": "it",
      "word": "imbottire"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îtalî",
      "lang_code": "it",
      "word": "riempire"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Japonî",
      "lang_code": "ja",
      "word": "満たす"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Japonî",
      "lang_code": "ja",
      "word": "一杯にする"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Katalanî",
      "lang_code": "ca",
      "word": "emplenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Keçwayî",
      "lang_code": "qu",
      "word": "hunt'achiy"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Keçwayî",
      "lang_code": "qu",
      "word": "hunt'ay"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Koreyî",
      "lang_code": "ko",
      "roman": "chae-uda",
      "word": "채우다"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ladînoyî",
      "lang_code": "lad",
      "word": "inchir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ladînoyî",
      "lang_code": "lad",
      "word": "yenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Latînî",
      "lang_code": "la",
      "word": "pleō"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Lîtwanî",
      "lang_code": "lt",
      "word": "pìldyti"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Malayalamî",
      "lang_code": "ml",
      "roman": "niṟaykkuka",
      "word": "നിറയ്ക്കുക"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Maorî",
      "lang_code": "mi",
      "word": "whakakī"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Mecarî",
      "lang_code": "hu",
      "word": "megtölt"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Oksîtanî",
      "lang_code": "oc",
      "word": "emplenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "napełniać"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "napełnić"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "wypełniać"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Polonî",
      "lang_code": "pl",
      "word": "wypełnić"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Portugalî",
      "lang_code": "pt",
      "word": "encher"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "emplenir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "amplanir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "amplaneir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "implir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romancî",
      "lang_code": "rm",
      "word": "stuppar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romanyayî",
      "lang_code": "ro",
      "word": "a umple"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Romanyayî",
      "lang_code": "ro",
      "word": "împlini"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "zapolnjátʹ",
      "word": "заполня́ть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "zapólnitʹ",
      "word": "запо́лнить"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "napolnjátʹ",
      "word": "наполня́ть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Rusî",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "napólnitʹ",
      "word": "напо́лнить"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "jìnchiri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "ìnchiri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sicîlî",
      "lang_code": "scn",
      "word": "ìnciri"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sirboxirwatî",
      "lang_code": "sh",
      "word": "pȕniti"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "naplniť"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "napĺňať"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "vyplniť"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Slovakî",
      "lang_code": "sk",
      "word": "vypĺňať"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Sorbiya jêrîn",
      "lang_code": "dsb",
      "word": "połniś"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Spanî",
      "lang_code": "es",
      "word": "llenar"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Swêdî",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "word": "fylla"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tayî",
      "lang_code": "th",
      "word": "ทำให้เต็ม"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ugarîtî",
      "lang_code": "uga",
      "roman": "mlả",
      "word": "𐎎𐎍𐎀"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpinir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Venîsî",
      "lang_code": "vec",
      "word": "inpienir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Volapûkî",
      "lang_code": "vo",
      "word": "fulükön"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Walonî",
      "lang_code": "wa",
      "word": "rimpli"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Walonî",
      "lang_code": "wa",
      "word": "rapleni"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Weylsî",
      "lang_code": "cy",
      "word": "llenwi"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Ximêrî",
      "lang_code": "km",
      "roman": "bɑmpɨɲ",
      "word": "បំពេញ"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Yûnanî",
      "lang_code": "el",
      "roman": "gemízo",
      "word": "γεμίζω"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "pímplēmi",
      "word": "πίμπλημι"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "plēróō",
      "word": "πληρόω"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Kevn",
      "lang_code": "grc",
      "roman": "mestóō",
      "word": "μεστόω"
    }
  ],
  "word": "dagirtin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Kurmancî"
  ],
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Nimûne bi kurmancî"
      ],
      "examples": [
        {
          "text": "dagirtina amanan bi avê"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "tijîkirin, miştkirin"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/dɑːɡɪɾˈtɪn/"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "word": "dagirtin"
}

Download raw JSONL data for dagirtin meaning in Kurmancî (29.7kB)

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "dagirtin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "dagirtin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "dagirtin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "dagirtin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "dagirtin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "dagirtin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "dagirtin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "dagirtin",
  "trace": ""
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.