See rakirin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira ra-", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"rakirin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"kirin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"rakirin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "derived": [ { "word": "raker" }, { "word": "tevrakirin" } ], "etymology_text": "Ji ra- + kirin.", "forms": [ { "form": "radikim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radikî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radike", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radikin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "rake", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "rakin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ra –k–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera rakirin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "ra –kir–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera rakirin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez radikim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ranakim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radikî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu ranakî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radike", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ranake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê rakim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê ranekim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê rakî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê ranekî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê raneke", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez rakim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez ranekim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu rakî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu ranekî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew rake", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew raneke", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) rake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) raneke", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ڕاکرن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "rabûn" } ], "hyphenation": "ra·ki·rin", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Ji wêjeya klasîk (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Jêgirtinên ji Melayê Cizîrî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Jêgirtinên kitêban bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "examples": [ { "ref": "Melayê Cizîrî, Dîwana Melayê Cizirî, ~1640", "text": "Zulfên di dora cebhetêRakit qiyam wê sa'etê,Alem bibit zîr û zeber" } ], "glosses": [ "hildan, bilind kirin" ], "id": "ku-rakirin-ku-verb-LaNI2EoO" }, { "glosses": [ "nehêlan, nehiştin" ], "id": "ku-rakirin-ku-verb-xD8D3FJ-" }, { "glosses": [ "şiyar kirin, hişyar kirin" ], "id": "ku-rakirin-ku-verb-pV~Oipq9" }, { "glosses": [ "bijartin, jê girtin, hilbijartin" ], "id": "ku-rakirin-ku-verb-JM9dts88" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/rɑːkɪˈɾɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "compound", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abschaffen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abhauen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abtun" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "aufheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "eliminieren" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "erheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "heben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "Abschaffung" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "aufwerfen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "Ausmerzung" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "Entfernen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abätzen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "emporheben" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "رفع" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "ʾizāla", "word": "إزالة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإستجلاء" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "al-ʾimāṭa", "word": "الإماطة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإنتساخ" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإنهاض" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "الغاکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "الغاکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "بالابردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "برداشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "فسخکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "افراختن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "افراشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "لغو" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "لغو کردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "بلند کردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "کندن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "از میان برداشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "شخم زدن" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "abolish" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "annul" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "arouse" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "upend" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "upraise" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "uptake" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "annulment" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "detachment" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "raise" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "removal" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "remove" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "repeal" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "rescission" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "retrench" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "rouse" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "take" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "lift" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "porter" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "açmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "ilga etmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kapmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "köklemek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "lağvetmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "sökmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "yükseltmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kalkındırmak" } ], "word": "rakirin" } { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "hyphenation": "ra·ki·rin", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Gotarên bê beşa mane bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "Maneya vê peyvê hê nehatiye nivîsîn. Heke hûn maneya wê bizanin, kerem bikin binivîsin." ], "id": "ku-rakirin-ku-noun-cV~yf47J" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/rɑːkɪˈɾɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırış" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırma" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "ilga" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kökleme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "lağvetme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "nesih" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "sökme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "söküm" } ], "word": "rakirin" }
{ "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Kurmancî", "Peyvên kurmancî bi pêşgira ra-", "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"rakirin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"kirin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"rakirin\"" ], "derived": [ { "word": "raker" }, { "word": "tevrakirin" } ], "etymology_text": "Ji ra- + kirin.", "forms": [ { "form": "radikim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radikî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radike", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "radikin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "rake", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "rakin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "rakir", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ra –k–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera rakirin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "ra –kir–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera rakirin\n(pêkhatî, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez radikim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ranakim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radikî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu ranakî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radike", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ranake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radikin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ranakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan radikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranedikir", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiribû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê rakim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê ranekim", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê rakî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê ranekî", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê raneke", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekiribe", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiriye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan rakiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan ranekiribûye", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez rakim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez ranekim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu rakî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu ranekî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew rake", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew raneke", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew rakin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew ranekin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekiribe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekira", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan rakiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan ranekiribûya", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekira", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê rakiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê ranekiribûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) rake", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) raneke", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) rakin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) ranekin", "source": "Tewandin:rakirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ڕاکرن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "rabûn" } ], "hyphenation": "ra·ki·rin", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Ji wêjeya klasîk (kurmancî)", "Jêgirtin bi kurmancî", "Jêgirtinên ji Melayê Cizîrî", "Jêgirtinên kitêban bi kurmancî" ], "examples": [ { "ref": "Melayê Cizîrî, Dîwana Melayê Cizirî, ~1640", "text": "Zulfên di dora cebhetêRakit qiyam wê sa'etê,Alem bibit zîr û zeber" } ], "glosses": [ "hildan, bilind kirin" ] }, { "glosses": [ "nehêlan, nehiştin" ] }, { "glosses": [ "şiyar kirin, hişyar kirin" ] }, { "glosses": [ "bijartin, jê girtin, hilbijartin" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/rɑːkɪˈɾɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "compound", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abschaffen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abhauen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abtun" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "aufheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "eliminieren" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "erheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "heben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "Abschaffung" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "aufwerfen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abheben" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "Ausmerzung" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "tags": [ "feminine" ], "word": "Entfernen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "abätzen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "emporheben" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "رفع" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "ʾizāla", "word": "إزالة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإستجلاء" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "roman": "al-ʾimāṭa", "word": "الإماطة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإنتساخ" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "الإنهاض" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "الغاکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "الغاکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "بالابردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "برداشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "فسخکردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "افراختن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "افراشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "لغو" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "لغو کردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "بلند کردن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "کندن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "از میان برداشتن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "شخم زدن" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "abolish" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "annul" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "arouse" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "upend" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "upraise" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "uptake" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "annulment" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "detachment" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "raise" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "removal" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "remove" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "repeal" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "rescission" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "retrench" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "rouse" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "take" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "lift" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "porter" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "açmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "ilga etmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kapmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "köklemek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "lağvetmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "sökmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "yükseltmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kalkındırmak" } ], "word": "rakirin" } { "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Kurmancî" ], "hyphenation": "ra·ki·rin", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Gotarên bê beşa mane bi kurmancî" ], "glosses": [ "Maneya vê peyvê hê nehatiye nivîsîn. Heke hûn maneya wê bizanin, kerem bikin binivîsin." ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/rɑːkɪˈɾɪn/" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırış" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kaldırma" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "ilga" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kökleme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "lağvetme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "nesih" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "sökme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "söküm" } ], "word": "rakirin" }
Download raw JSONL data for rakirin meaning in Kurmancî (27.9kB)
{ "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "rakirin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "rakirin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "rakirin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "rakirin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "rakirin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "rakirin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "rakirin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "rakirin", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.