See tahmin etmek in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "Inherited" }, "expansion": "Inherited", "name": "glossary" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "ota", "3": "تخمین ایتمك", "4": "", "5": "to estimate", "g": "", "g2": "", "g3": "", "id": "", "lit": "", "nocat": "", "pos": "", "sc": "", "sort": "", "tr": "taḫmin itmek, etmek", "ts": "" }, "expansion": "Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”)", "name": "inh" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "ota", "3": "تخمین ایتمك", "t": "to estimate", "tr": "taḫmin itmek, etmek" }, "expansion": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”)", "name": "inh+" }, { "args": { "1": "compound" }, "expansion": "compound", "name": "glossary" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "tahmin", "3": "etmek", "nocap": "1", "t1": "a guess, an estimation", "t2": "to do, to make" }, "expansion": "compound of tahmin (“a guess, an estimation”) + etmek (“to do, to make”)", "name": "com+" } ], "etymology_text": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”), from تخمین (taḫmin), equivalent to compound of tahmin (“a guess, an estimation”) + etmek (“to do, to make”).", "forms": [ { "form": "tahmin eder", "tags": [ "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eder", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin et", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eden", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eden", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ede ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edercesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin ede ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edercesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmez", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmese", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilir", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliriz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebil", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edebilince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebile edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilircesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edebile edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilircesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemez", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemese", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "verb", "3": "third-person singular simple present", "4": "tahmin eder", "head": "" }, "expansion": "tahmin etmek (third-person singular simple present tahmin eder)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "tahmin eder" }, "expansion": "tahmin etmek (third-person singular simple present tahmin eder)", "name": "tr-verb" } ], "hyphenation": [ "tah‧min‧et‧mek" ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "d" }, "name": "tr-conj" } ], "lang": "Turkish", "lang_code": "tr", "pos": "verb", "related": [ { "_dis1": "0 0", "word": "hava tahmini" }, { "_dis1": "0 0", "word": "tahminen" }, { "_dis1": "0 0", "word": "tahminî" } ], "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "_dis": "49 51", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "45 55", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" } ], "glosses": [ "To guess roughly, to conjecture." ], "id": "en-tahmin_etmek-tr-verb-gt~PEPMK", "links": [ [ "guess", "guess" ], [ "conjecture", "conjecture" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(transitive) To guess roughly, to conjecture." ], "tags": [ "transitive" ] }, { "categories": [ { "_dis": "49 51", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "45 55", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "39 61", "kind": "other", "name": "Turkish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w+disamb" } ], "examples": [ { "english": "It is difficult to predict the future.", "text": "Geleceği tahmin etmek zordur.", "type": "example" } ], "glosses": [ "To forecast based on data, hunch etc." ], "id": "en-tahmin_etmek-tr-verb-PmW2JlWz", "links": [ [ "forecast", "forecast" ], [ "data", "data" ], [ "hunch", "hunch" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(transitive) To forecast based on data, hunch etc." ], "tags": [ "transitive" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/tahˈmin.et.mec/" } ], "word": "tahmin etmek" }
{ "categories": [ "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Turkish compound terms", "Turkish entries with incorrect language header", "Turkish lemmas", "Turkish multiword terms", "Turkish terms derived from Ottoman Turkish", "Turkish terms inherited from Ottoman Turkish", "Turkish verbs" ], "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "Inherited" }, "expansion": "Inherited", "name": "glossary" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "ota", "3": "تخمین ایتمك", "4": "", "5": "to estimate", "g": "", "g2": "", "g3": "", "id": "", "lit": "", "nocat": "", "pos": "", "sc": "", "sort": "", "tr": "taḫmin itmek, etmek", "ts": "" }, "expansion": "Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”)", "name": "inh" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "ota", "3": "تخمین ایتمك", "t": "to estimate", "tr": "taḫmin itmek, etmek" }, "expansion": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”)", "name": "inh+" }, { "args": { "1": "compound" }, "expansion": "compound", "name": "glossary" }, { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "tahmin", "3": "etmek", "nocap": "1", "t1": "a guess, an estimation", "t2": "to do, to make" }, "expansion": "compound of tahmin (“a guess, an estimation”) + etmek (“to do, to make”)", "name": "com+" } ], "etymology_text": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish تخمین ایتمك (taḫmin itmek, etmek, “to estimate”), from تخمین (taḫmin), equivalent to compound of tahmin (“a guess, an estimation”) + etmek (“to do, to make”).", "forms": [ { "form": "tahmin eder", "tags": [ "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eder", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edermişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edersek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin et", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etsenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eden", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin eden", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettiğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ettikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ede ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edercesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin ederek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin ede ede", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edercesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmez", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmiyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmese", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmesenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmemiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmediğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmeyerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin etmeye etmeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin etmezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilir", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliriz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebil", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebiliniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilsenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildiğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilirken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edebilince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebileli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebildikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebile edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilircesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edebile edebile", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edebilircesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "tr-conj", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemez", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezdiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyor", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyoruz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlar", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorduk", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyordunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlardı", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşum", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşsun", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyormuşsunuz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlarmış", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "continuative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsak", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorsanız", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemiyorlarsa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiştiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişsek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "inferential", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememişlerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekti", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecektiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekmişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "future" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceksek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceklerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "progressive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "progressive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememekteyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememektelerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "progressive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelisin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelisiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "necessitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememeliyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememelilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "necessitative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediyse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediysek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediyseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedilerse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemese", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "past" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseydiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeselerdi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inferential" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişsin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeseymişsiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeselermiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyelim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edeme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesinler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "formal", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemesenize", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "informal", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edememiş", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemediğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "non-prospective", "participle", "personal" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceği", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğimiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeceğiniz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyecekleri", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "participle", "personal", "prospective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezken", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezken", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyince", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "specific" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "perfective" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyeli", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyesiye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemedikçe", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyerek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form", "imperfective", "plural" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemeyerek", "source": "conjugation" }, { "form": "tahmin edemeye edemeye", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] }, { "form": "tahmin edemezcesine", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "error-unrecognized-form" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "tr", "2": "verb", "3": "third-person singular simple present", "4": "tahmin eder", "head": "" }, "expansion": "tahmin etmek (third-person singular simple present tahmin eder)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "tahmin eder" }, "expansion": "tahmin etmek (third-person singular simple present tahmin eder)", "name": "tr-verb" } ], "hyphenation": [ "tah‧min‧et‧mek" ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "d" }, "name": "tr-conj" } ], "lang": "Turkish", "lang_code": "tr", "pos": "verb", "related": [ { "word": "hava tahmini" }, { "word": "tahminen" }, { "word": "tahminî" } ], "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Turkish transitive verbs" ], "glosses": [ "To guess roughly, to conjecture." ], "links": [ [ "guess", "guess" ], [ "conjecture", "conjecture" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(transitive) To guess roughly, to conjecture." ], "tags": [ "transitive" ] }, { "categories": [ "Turkish terms with usage examples", "Turkish transitive verbs" ], "examples": [ { "english": "It is difficult to predict the future.", "text": "Geleceği tahmin etmek zordur.", "type": "example" } ], "glosses": [ "To forecast based on data, hunch etc." ], "links": [ [ "forecast", "forecast" ], [ "data", "data" ], [ "hunch", "hunch" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(transitive) To forecast based on data, hunch etc." ], "tags": [ "transitive" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/tahˈmin.et.mec/" } ], "word": "tahmin etmek" }
Download raw JSONL data for tahmin etmek meaning in Turkish (95.4kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Turkish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.