See eylemek in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"derived": [
{
"_dis1": "0 0",
"word": "eylem"
}
],
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "",
"2": "i",
"3": "I"
},
"expansion": "I",
"name": "yesno"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "Inherited"
},
"expansion": "Inherited",
"name": "glossary"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "ota",
"3": "ایلمك",
"4": "",
"5": "",
"g": "",
"g2": "",
"g3": "",
"id": "",
"lit": "",
"nocat": "",
"pos": "",
"sc": "",
"sort": "",
"tr": "eylemek",
"ts": ""
},
"expansion": "Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek)",
"name": "inh"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "ota",
"3": "ایلمك",
"tr": "eylemek"
},
"expansion": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek)",
"name": "inh+"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "trk-pro",
"3": "*edle-"
},
"expansion": "Proto-Turkic *edle-",
"name": "inh"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "trk-pro",
"3": "*ed",
"4": "",
"5": "thing, goods"
},
"expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ed (“thing, goods”)",
"name": "inh"
}
],
"etymology_text": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek), from older Proto-Turkic *edle-, a derivation from Proto-Turkic *ed (“thing, goods”)",
"forms": [
{
"form": "eyler",
"tags": [
"present",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleriz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyle",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleye eyleye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eylercesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "negative",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemez",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeye eylemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezcesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilir",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliriz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebile",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebil",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebile eyleyebile",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilircesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemez",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeye eyleyemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezcesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "verb",
"3": "third-person singular simple present",
"4": "eyler",
"head": ""
},
"expansion": "eylemek (third-person singular simple present eyler)",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "eyler"
},
"expansion": "eylemek (third-person singular simple present eyler)",
"name": "tr-verb"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {},
"name": "tr-conj"
}
],
"lang": "Turkish",
"lang_code": "tr",
"pos": "verb",
"related": [
{
"_dis1": "0 0",
"word": "iyi"
}
],
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
{
"_dis": "48 52",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "49 51",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with manual fragments",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "49 51",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with redundant alt parameters",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with redundant wikilinks",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
}
],
"glosses": [
"to make, do"
],
"id": "en-eylemek-tr-verb-FbWAroWC",
"links": [
[
"make",
"make"
],
[
"do",
"do"
]
],
"raw_glosses": [
"(transitive) to make, do"
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "etmek"
},
{
"word": "yapmak"
},
{
"word": "kılmak"
}
],
"tags": [
"transitive"
]
},
{
"categories": [
{
"_dis": "48 52",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "49 51",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with manual fragments",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "49 51",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with redundant alt parameters",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
},
{
"_dis": "50 50",
"kind": "other",
"name": "Turkish links with redundant wikilinks",
"parents": [],
"source": "w+disamb"
}
],
"glosses": [
"to deprive, debar"
],
"id": "en-eylemek-tr-verb-RKOQEwb4",
"links": [
[
"deprive",
"deprive"
],
[
"debar",
"debar"
]
],
"raw_glosses": [
"(with ablative case) to deprive, debar"
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "etmek"
}
],
"tags": [
"with-ablative"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ej.leˈmec/"
}
],
"word": "eylemek"
}
{
"categories": [
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Turkish entries with incorrect language header",
"Turkish lemmas",
"Turkish links with manual fragments",
"Turkish links with redundant alt parameters",
"Turkish links with redundant wikilinks",
"Turkish terms derived from Ottoman Turkish",
"Turkish terms derived from Proto-Turkic",
"Turkish terms inherited from Ottoman Turkish",
"Turkish terms inherited from Proto-Turkic",
"Turkish terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Turkish verbs"
],
"derived": [
{
"word": "eylem"
}
],
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "",
"2": "i",
"3": "I"
},
"expansion": "I",
"name": "yesno"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "Inherited"
},
"expansion": "Inherited",
"name": "glossary"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "ota",
"3": "ایلمك",
"4": "",
"5": "",
"g": "",
"g2": "",
"g3": "",
"id": "",
"lit": "",
"nocat": "",
"pos": "",
"sc": "",
"sort": "",
"tr": "eylemek",
"ts": ""
},
"expansion": "Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek)",
"name": "inh"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "ota",
"3": "ایلمك",
"tr": "eylemek"
},
"expansion": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek)",
"name": "inh+"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "trk-pro",
"3": "*edle-"
},
"expansion": "Proto-Turkic *edle-",
"name": "inh"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "trk-pro",
"3": "*ed",
"4": "",
"5": "thing, goods"
},
"expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ed (“thing, goods”)",
"name": "inh"
}
],
"etymology_text": "Inherited from Ottoman Turkish ایلمك (eylemek), from older Proto-Turkic *edle-, a derivation from Proto-Turkic *ed (“thing, goods”)",
"forms": [
{
"form": "eyler",
"tags": [
"present",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleriz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylermişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylersek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyliyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyle",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylerken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyledikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleye eyleye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eylercesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "negative",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemez",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemiyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"negative",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eylememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"negative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"negative",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemedikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemeye eylemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "eylemezcesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"negative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilir",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliriz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebile",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebil",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebiliniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilsenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildiğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilirken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebileli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebildikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebile eyleyebile",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyebilircesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "tr-conj",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemez",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezdiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"aorist",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyor",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyoruz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlar",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşsun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyormuşsunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlarmış",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordum",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordun",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordu",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorduk",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyordunuz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlardı",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsam",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"continuative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsan",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsak",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorsanız",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemiyorlarsa",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"continuative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiştiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişsek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"inferential",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememişlerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekmişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekti",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecektiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"future"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceksek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"future",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceklerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"future",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekte",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"progressive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"plural",
"progressive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememekteyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememektelerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"plural",
"progressive",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelisin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelisiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"necessitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememeliyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememelilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"necessitative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediyse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediysek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"past",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediyseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedilerse",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"past",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesem",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemese",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"inferential"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişsin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseymişsiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeselermiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"past"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydik",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"first-person",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeseydiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeselerdi",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeyim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"conditional",
"optative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyelim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"optative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"optative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyeme",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesinler",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"imperative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesene",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemesenize",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"infinitive"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"noun-from-verb"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyen",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"imperfective",
"impersonal",
"participle"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyememiş",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"perfective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"impersonal",
"participle",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"personal",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemediğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedikleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"non-prospective",
"participle",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğim",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"imperative",
"participle",
"personal",
"prospective",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğin",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"second-person",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceği",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"prospective",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğimiz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"first-person",
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeceğiniz",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyecekleri",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"participle",
"plural",
"prospective",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezken",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyince",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"specific"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyip",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyeli",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyesiye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemedikçe",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeyerek",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemeye eyleyemeye",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
},
{
"form": "eyleyemezcesine",
"source": "conjugation",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "tr",
"2": "verb",
"3": "third-person singular simple present",
"4": "eyler",
"head": ""
},
"expansion": "eylemek (third-person singular simple present eyler)",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "eyler"
},
"expansion": "eylemek (third-person singular simple present eyler)",
"name": "tr-verb"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {},
"name": "tr-conj"
}
],
"lang": "Turkish",
"lang_code": "tr",
"pos": "verb",
"related": [
{
"word": "iyi"
}
],
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
"Turkish transitive verbs"
],
"glosses": [
"to make, do"
],
"links": [
[
"make",
"make"
],
[
"do",
"do"
]
],
"raw_glosses": [
"(transitive) to make, do"
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "etmek"
},
{
"word": "yapmak"
},
{
"word": "kılmak"
}
],
"tags": [
"transitive"
]
},
{
"glosses": [
"to deprive, debar"
],
"links": [
[
"deprive",
"deprive"
],
[
"debar",
"debar"
]
],
"raw_glosses": [
"(with ablative case) to deprive, debar"
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "etmek"
}
],
"tags": [
"with-ablative"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ej.leˈmec/"
}
],
"word": "eylemek"
}
Download raw JSONL data for eylemek meaning in Turkish (90.6kB)
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"and\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"since\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"until\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as long as\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'reduplicated'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as if\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"and\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"since\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"until\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as long as\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'reduplicated'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as if\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"and\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"since\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"until\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as long as\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'reduplicated'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as if\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"and\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"since\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"until\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as long as\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'temporal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modal adverb'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'reduplicated'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '\"as if\"'",
"path": [
"eylemek"
],
"section": "Turkish",
"subsection": "verb",
"title": "eylemek",
"trace": ""
}
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Turkish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2026-01-16 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2026-01-01 using wiktextract (d1270d2 and 9905b1f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.