"evrilmek" meaning in Turkish

See evrilmek in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: /evɾilˈmec/, [e̞v.ɾ̞il̠ʲˈme̞c]
Rhymes: -ec Etymology: Equivalent to evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek Etymology templates: {{affix|tr|evir-|-il|-mek|t1=to weave, to roll, to spin}} evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek Head templates: {{head|tr|verb|third-person singular simple present|evrilir|head=}} evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir), {{tr-verb|evrilir}} evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir) Inflection templates: {{tr-conj}} Forms: evrilir [present, singular, third-person], no-table-tags [table-tags], evrilirim [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilirsin [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilir [aorist, plural, second-person], evriliriz [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilirsiniz [aorist], evrilirler [aorist], evrilirdim [aorist, past], evrilirdin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilirdi [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilirdik [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilirdiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilirlerdi [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilirmişim [aorist, inferential], evrilirmişsin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilirmiş [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilirmişiz [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilirmişsiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilirlermiş [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilirsem [aorist, conditional], evrilirsen [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilirse [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilirsek [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilirseniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilirlerse [aorist, plural, third-person], evriliyorum [continuative, singular, third-person], evriliyorsun [continuative, first-person, plural], evriliyor [continuative, plural, second-person], evriliyoruz [continuative, plural, third-person], evriliyorsunuz [continuative], evriliyorlar [continuative], evriliyordum [continuative, past], evriliyordun [continuative, second-person, singular], evriliyordu [continuative, singular, third-person], evriliyorduk [continuative, first-person, plural], evriliyordunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evriliyorlardı [continuative, plural, third-person], evriliyormuşum [continuative, inferential], evriliyormuşsun [continuative, second-person, singular], evriliyormuş [continuative, singular, third-person], evriliyormuşuz [continuative, first-person, plural], evriliyormuşsunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evriliyorlarmış [continuative, plural, third-person], evriliyorsam [conditional, continuative], evriliyorsan [continuative, second-person, singular], evriliyorsa [continuative, singular, third-person], evriliyorsak [continuative, first-person, plural], evriliyorsanız [continuative, plural, second-person], evriliyorlarsa [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilmişim [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmişsin [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmiş [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmişiz [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmişsiniz [inferential], evrilmişler [inferential], evrilmiştim [inferential, past], evrilmiştin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmişti [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmiştik [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmiştiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmişlerdi [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmişmişim [inferential], evrilmişmişsin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmişmiş [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmişmişiz [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmişmişsiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmişlermiş [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmişsem [conditional], evrilmişsen [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmişse [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmişsek [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmişseniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmişlerse [inferential, plural, third-person], evrileceğim [future, singular, third-person], evrileceksin [first-person, future, plural], evrilecek [future, plural, second-person], evrileceğiz [future, plural, third-person], evrileceksiniz [future], evrilecekler [future], evrilecektim [future, past], evrilecektin [future, second-person, singular], evrilecekti [future, singular, third-person], evrilecektik [first-person, future, plural], evrilecektiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrileceklerdi [future, plural, third-person], evrilecekmişim [future, inferential], evrilecekmişsin [future, second-person, singular], evrilecekmiş [future, singular, third-person], evrilecekmişiz [first-person, future, plural], evrilecekmişsiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrileceklermiş [future, plural, third-person], evrileceksem [conditional, future], evrileceksen [future, second-person, singular], evrilecekse [future, singular, third-person], evrileceksek [first-person, future, plural], evrilecekseniz [future, plural, second-person], evrileceklerse [future, plural, third-person], evrilmekteyim [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmektesin [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmekte [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmekteyiz [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmektesiniz [progressive], evrilmekteler [progressive], evrilmekteydim [past, progressive], evrilmekteydin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmekteydi [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmekteydik [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmekteydiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmektelerdi [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmekteymişim [inferential, progressive], evrilmekteymişsin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmekteymiş [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmekteymişiz [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmekteymişsiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmektelermiş [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmekteysem [conditional, progressive], evrilmekteysen [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmekteyse [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmekteysek [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmekteyseniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmektelerse [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmeliyim [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmelisin [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmeli [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmeliyiz [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmelisiniz [necessitative], evrilmeliler [necessitative], evrilmeliydim [necessitative, past], evrilmeliydin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmeliydi [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmeliydik [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmeliydiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmelilerdi [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmeliymişim [inferential], evrilmeliymişsin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmeliymiş [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmeliymişiz [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmeliymişsiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmelilermiş [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmeliysem [conditional], evrilmeliysen [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmeliyse [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmeliysek [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmeliyseniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmelilerse [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrildim [past, singular, third-person], evrildin [first-person, past, plural], evrildi [past, plural, second-person], evrildik [past, plural, third-person], evrildiniz [past], evrildiler [past], evrildiysem [conditional, past], evrildiysen [past, second-person, singular], evrildiyse [past, singular, third-person], evrildiysek [first-person, past, plural], evrildiyseniz [past, plural, second-person], evrildilerse [past, plural, third-person], evrilsem [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilsen [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilse [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilsek [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilseniz [conditional], evrilseler [conditional], evrilseydim [conditional, past], evrilseydin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilseydi [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilseydik [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilseydiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilselerdi [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilseymişim [inferential], evrilseymişsin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilseymiş [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilseymişiz [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilseymişsiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilselermiş [conditional, plural, third-person], evrileyim [conditional, optative, singular], evrilesin [optative, second-person, singular], evrile [optative, singular, third-person], evrilelim [first-person, optative, plural], evrilesiniz [optative, plural, second-person], evrileler [optative, plural, third-person], evril [first-person, imperative, plural], evrilsin [imperative, plural, second-person], evrilin [imperative], evrilsinler [imperative], evriliniz [formal, imperative, second-person, singular], evriliniz [formal, imperative, plural, second-person], evrilsene [imperative, informal, second-person, singular], evrilsenize [imperative, informal, plural, second-person], evrilmek [imperative, infinitive], evrilme [imperative, noun-from-verb], evrilen [impersonal, participle], evrilmiş [impersonal, participle], evrilecek [impersonal, participle], evrilen [imperfective], evrilmiş [impersonal, participle, perfective], evrilecek [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrildiğim [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrildiğin [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrildiği [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrildiğimiz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrildiğiniz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrildikleri [impersonal, non-prospective, participle, personal], evrileceğim [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrileceğin [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrileceği [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrileceğimiz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrileceğiniz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilecekleri [impersonal, participle, personal, prospective], evrilirken [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilince [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilip [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrileli [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilesiye [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrildikçe [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilirken, evrilince [error-unrecognized-form, specific], evrilip [error-unrecognized-form, perfective], evrileli [error-unrecognized-form], evrilesiye [error-unrecognized-form], evrildikçe [error-unrecognized-form], evrilerek [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrile evrile [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilircesine [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilerek, evrile evrile [error-unrecognized-form], evrilircesine [error-unrecognized-form], no-table-tags [table-tags], evrilmem [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilmezsin [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilmez [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilmeyiz [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilmezsiniz [aorist], evrilmezler [aorist], evrilmezdim [aorist, past], evrilmezdin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilmezdi [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilmezdik [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilmezdiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilmezlerdi [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilmezmişim [aorist, inferential], evrilmezmişsin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilmezmiş [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilmezmişiz [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilmezmişsiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilmezlermiş [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilmezsem [aorist, conditional], evrilmezsen [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilmezse [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilmezsek [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilmezseniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilmezlerse [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilmiyorum [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilmiyorsun [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilmiyor [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilmiyoruz [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilmiyorsunuz [continuative], evrilmiyorlar [continuative], evrilmiyordum [continuative, past], evrilmiyordun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilmiyordu [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilmiyorduk [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilmiyordunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilmiyorlardı [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilmiyormuşum [continuative, inferential], evrilmiyormuşsun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilmiyormuş [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilmiyormuşuz [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilmiyormuşsunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilmiyorlarmış [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilmiyorsam [conditional, continuative], evrilmiyorsan [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilmiyorsa [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilmiyorsak [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilmiyorsanız [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilmiyorlarsa [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilmemişim [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmemişsin [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmemiş [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmemişiz [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmemişsiniz [inferential], evrilmemişler [inferential], evrilmemiştim [inferential, past], evrilmemiştin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmemişti [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmemiştik [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmemiştiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmemişlerdi [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmemişmişim [inferential], evrilmemişmişsin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmemişmiş [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmemişmişiz [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmemişmişsiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmemişlermiş [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmemişsem [conditional], evrilmemişsen [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilmemişse [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilmemişsek [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilmemişseniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilmemişlerse [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilmeyeceğim [future, singular, third-person], evrilmeyeceksin [first-person, future, plural], evrilmeyecek [future, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeceğiz [future, plural, third-person], evrilmeyeceksiniz [future], evrilmeyecekler [future], evrilmeyecektim [future, past], evrilmeyecektin [future, second-person, singular], evrilmeyecekti [future, singular, third-person], evrilmeyecektik [first-person, future, plural], evrilmeyecektiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeceklerdi [future, plural, third-person], evrilmeyecekmişim [future, inferential], evrilmeyecekmişsin [future, second-person, singular], evrilmeyecekmiş [future, singular, third-person], evrilmeyecekmişiz [first-person, future, plural], evrilmeyecekmişsiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeceklermiş [future, plural, third-person], evrilmeyeceksem [conditional, future], evrilmeyeceksen [future, second-person, singular], evrilmeyecekse [future, singular, third-person], evrilmeyeceksek [first-person, future, plural], evrilmeyecekseniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeceklerse [future, plural, third-person], evrilmemekteyim [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmemektesin [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmemekte [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmemekteyiz [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmemektesiniz [progressive], evrilmemekteler [progressive], evrilmemekteydim [past, progressive], evrilmemekteydin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmemekteydi [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmemekteydik [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmemekteydiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmemektelerdi [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmemekteymişim [inferential, progressive], evrilmemekteymişsin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmemekteymiş [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmemekteymişiz [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmemekteymişsiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmemektelermiş [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmemekteysem [conditional, progressive], evrilmemekteysen [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilmemekteyse [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilmemekteysek [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilmemekteyseniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilmemektelerse [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilmemeliyim [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmemelisin [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmemeli [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmemeliyiz [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmemelisiniz [necessitative], evrilmemeliler [necessitative], evrilmemeliydim [necessitative, past], evrilmemeliydin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmemeliydi [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmemeliydik [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmemeliydiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmemelilerdi [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmemeliymişim [inferential], evrilmemeliymişsin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmemeliymiş [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmemeliymişiz [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmemeliymişsiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmemelilermiş [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmemeliysem [conditional], evrilmemeliysen [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilmemeliyse [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilmemeliysek [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilmemeliyseniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilmemelilerse [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilmedim [past, singular, third-person], evrilmedin [first-person, past, plural], evrilmedi [past, plural, second-person], evrilmedik [past, plural, third-person], evrilmediniz [past], evrilmediler [past], evrilmediysem [conditional, past], evrilmediysen [past, second-person, singular], evrilmediyse [past, singular, third-person], evrilmediysek [first-person, past, plural], evrilmediyseniz [past, plural, second-person], evrilmedilerse [past, plural, third-person], evrilmesem [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilmesen [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilmese [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilmesek [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilmeseniz [conditional], evrilmeseler [conditional], evrilmeseydim [conditional, past], evrilmeseydin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilmeseydi [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilmeseydik [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilmeseydiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilmeselerdi [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilmeseymişim [inferential], evrilmeseymişsin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilmeseymiş [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilmeseymişiz [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilmeseymişsiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilmeselermiş [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilmeyeyim [conditional, optative, singular], evrilmeyesin [optative, second-person, singular], evrilmeye [optative, singular, third-person], evrilmeyelim [first-person, optative, plural], evrilmeyesiniz [optative, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeler [optative, plural, third-person], evrilme [first-person, imperative, plural], evrilmesin [imperative, plural, second-person], evrilmeyin [imperative], evrilmesinler [imperative], evrilmeyiniz [formal, imperative, second-person, singular], evrilmeyiniz [formal, imperative, plural, second-person], evrilmesene [imperative, informal, second-person, singular], evrilmesenize [imperative, informal, plural, second-person], evrilmemek [imperative, infinitive], evrilmeme [imperative, noun-from-verb], evrilmeyen [impersonal, participle], evrilmemiş [impersonal, participle], evrilmeyecek [impersonal, participle], evrilmeyen [imperfective], evrilmemiş [impersonal, participle, perfective], evrilmeyecek [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmediğim [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilmediğin [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilmediği [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilmediğimiz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilmediğiniz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilmedikleri [impersonal, non-prospective, participle, personal], evrilmeyeceğim [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmeyeceğin [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmeyeceği [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmeyeceğimiz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmeyeceğiniz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilmeyecekleri [impersonal, participle, personal, prospective], evrilmezken [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmeyince [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmeyip [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmeyeli [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmeyesiye [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmedikçe [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilmezken, evrilmeyince [error-unrecognized-form, specific], evrilmeyip [error-unrecognized-form, perfective], evrilmeyeli [error-unrecognized-form], evrilmeyesiye [error-unrecognized-form], evrilmedikçe [error-unrecognized-form], evrilmeyerek [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilmeye evrilmeye [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilmezcesine [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilmeyerek, evrilmeye evrilmeye [error-unrecognized-form], evrilmezcesine [error-unrecognized-form], no-table-tags [table-tags], evrilebilirim [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilebilirsin [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilebilir [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilebiliriz [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilebilirsiniz [aorist], evrilebilirler [aorist], evrilebilirdim [aorist, past], evrilebilirdin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilebilirdi [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilebilirdik [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilebilirdiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilebilirlerdi [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilebilirmişim [aorist, inferential], evrilebilirmişsin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilebilirmiş [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilebilirmişiz [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilebilirmişsiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilebilirlermiş [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilebilirsem [aorist, conditional], evrilebilirsen [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilebilirse [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilebilirsek [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilebilirseniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilebilirlerse [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilebiliyorum [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilebiliyorsun [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilebiliyor [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilebiliyoruz [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilebiliyorsunuz [continuative], evrilebiliyorlar [continuative], evrilebiliyordum [continuative, past], evrilebiliyordun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilebiliyordu [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilebiliyorduk [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilebiliyordunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilebiliyorlardı [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilebiliyormuşum [continuative, inferential], evrilebiliyormuşsun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilebiliyormuş [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilebiliyormuşuz [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilebiliyormuşsunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilebiliyorlarmış [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilebiliyorsam [conditional, continuative], evrilebiliyorsan [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilebiliyorsa [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilebiliyorsak [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilebiliyorsanız [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilebiliyorlarsa [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilebilmişim [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilebilmişsin [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilebilmiş [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilebilmişiz [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilebilmişsiniz [inferential], evrilebilmişler [inferential], evrilebilmiştim [inferential, past], evrilebilmiştin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilebilmişti [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilebilmiştik [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilebilmiştiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilebilmişlerdi [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilebilmişmişim [inferential], evrilebilmişmişsin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilebilmişmiş [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilebilmişmişiz [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilebilmişmişsiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilebilmişlermiş [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilebilmişsem [conditional], evrilebilmişsen [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilebilmişse [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilebilmişsek [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilebilmişseniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilebilmişlerse [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilebileceğim [future, singular, third-person], evrilebileceksin [first-person, future, plural], evrilebilecek [future, plural, second-person], evrilebileceğiz [future, plural, third-person], evrilebileceksiniz [future], evrilebilecekler [future], evrilebilecektim [future, past], evrilebilecektin [future, second-person, singular], evrilebilecekti [future, singular, third-person], evrilebilecektik [first-person, future, plural], evrilebilecektiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilebileceklerdi [future, plural, third-person], evrilebilecekmişim [future, inferential], evrilebilecekmişsin [future, second-person, singular], evrilebilecekmiş [future, singular, third-person], evrilebilecekmişiz [first-person, future, plural], evrilebilecekmişsiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilebileceklermiş [future, plural, third-person], evrilebileceksem [conditional, future], evrilebileceksen [future, second-person, singular], evrilebilecekse [future, singular, third-person], evrilebileceksek [first-person, future, plural], evrilebilecekseniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilebileceklerse [future, plural, third-person], evrilebilmekteyim [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilebilmektesin [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilebilmekte [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilebilmekteyiz [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilebilmektesiniz [progressive], evrilebilmekteler [progressive], evrilebilmekteydim [past, progressive], evrilebilmekteydin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilebilmekteydi [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilebilmekteydik [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilebilmekteydiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilebilmektelerdi [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilebilmekteymişim [inferential, progressive], evrilebilmekteymişsin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilebilmekteymiş [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilebilmekteymişiz [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilebilmekteymişsiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilebilmektelermiş [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilebilmekteysem [conditional, progressive], evrilebilmekteysen [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilebilmekteyse [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilebilmekteysek [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilebilmekteyseniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilebilmektelerse [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilebilmeliyim [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilebilmelisin [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilebilmeli [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilebilmeliyiz [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilebilmelisiniz [necessitative], evrilebilmeliler [necessitative], evrilebilmeliydim [necessitative, past], evrilebilmeliydin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilebilmeliydi [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilebilmeliydik [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilebilmeliydiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilebilmelilerdi [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilebilmeliymişim [inferential], evrilebilmeliymişsin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilebilmeliymiş [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilebilmeliymişiz [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilebilmeliymişsiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilebilmelilermiş [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilebilmeliysem [conditional], evrilebilmeliysen [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilebilmeliyse [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilebilmeliysek [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilebilmeliyseniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilebilmelilerse [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilebildim [past, singular, third-person], evrilebildin [first-person, past, plural], evrilebildi [past, plural, second-person], evrilebildik [past, plural, third-person], evrilebildiniz [past], evrilebildiler [past], evrilebildiysem [conditional, past], evrilebildiysen [past, second-person, singular], evrilebildiyse [past, singular, third-person], evrilebildiysek [first-person, past, plural], evrilebildiyseniz [past, plural, second-person], evrilebildilerse [past, plural, third-person], evrilebilsem [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilebilsen [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilebilse [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilebilsek [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilebilseniz [conditional], evrilebilseler [conditional], evrilebilseydim [conditional, past], evrilebilseydin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilebilseydi [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilebilseydik [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilebilseydiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilebilselerdi [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilebilseymişim [inferential], evrilebilseymişsin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilebilseymiş [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilebilseymişiz [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilebilseymişsiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilebilselermiş [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilebileyim [conditional, optative, singular], evrilebilesin [optative, second-person, singular], evrilebile [optative, singular, third-person], evrilebilelim [first-person, optative, plural], evrilebilesiniz [optative, plural, second-person], evrilebileler [optative, plural, third-person], evrilebil [first-person, imperative, plural], evrilebilsin [imperative, plural, second-person], evrilebilin [imperative], evrilebilsinler [imperative], evrilebiliniz [formal, imperative, second-person, singular], evrilebiliniz [formal, imperative, plural, second-person], evrilebilsene [imperative, informal, second-person, singular], evrilebilsenize [imperative, informal, plural, second-person], evrilebilmek [imperative, infinitive], evrilebilme [imperative, noun-from-verb], evrilebilen [impersonal, participle], evrilebilmiş [impersonal, participle], evrilebilecek [impersonal, participle], evrilebilen [imperfective], evrilebilmiş [impersonal, participle, perfective], evrilebilecek [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebildiğim [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilebildiğin [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilebildiği [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilebildiğimiz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilebildiğiniz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilebildikleri [impersonal, non-prospective, participle, personal], evrilebileceğim [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebileceğin [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebileceği [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebileceğimiz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebileceğiniz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilebilecekleri [impersonal, participle, personal, prospective], evrilebilirken [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebilince [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebilip [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebileli [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebilesiye [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebildikçe [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilebilirken, evrilebilince [error-unrecognized-form, specific], evrilebilip [error-unrecognized-form, perfective], evrilebileli [error-unrecognized-form], evrilebilesiye [error-unrecognized-form], evrilebildikçe [error-unrecognized-form], evrilebilerek [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilebile evrilebile [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilebilircesine [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilebilerek, evrilebile evrilebile [error-unrecognized-form], evrilebilircesine [error-unrecognized-form], no-table-tags [table-tags], evrilemem [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilemezsin [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilemez [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilemeyiz [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilemezsiniz [aorist], evrilemezler [aorist], evrilemezdim [aorist, past], evrilemezdin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilemezdi [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilemezdik [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilemezdiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilemezlerdi [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilemezmişim [aorist, inferential], evrilemezmişsin [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilemezmiş [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilemezmişiz [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilemezmişsiniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilemezlermiş [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilemezsem [aorist, conditional], evrilemezsen [aorist, second-person, singular], evrilemezse [aorist, singular, third-person], evrilemezsek [aorist, first-person, plural], evrilemezseniz [aorist, plural, second-person], evrilemezlerse [aorist, plural, third-person], evrilemiyorum [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilemiyorsun [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilemiyor [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilemiyoruz [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilemiyorsunuz [continuative], evrilemiyorlar [continuative], evrilemiyordum [continuative, past], evrilemiyordun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilemiyordu [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilemiyorduk [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilemiyordunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilemiyorlardı [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilemiyormuşum [continuative, inferential], evrilemiyormuşsun [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilemiyormuş [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilemiyormuşuz [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilemiyormuşsunuz [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilemiyorlarmış [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilemiyorsam [conditional, continuative], evrilemiyorsan [continuative, second-person, singular], evrilemiyorsa [continuative, singular, third-person], evrilemiyorsak [continuative, first-person, plural], evrilemiyorsanız [continuative, plural, second-person], evrilemiyorlarsa [continuative, plural, third-person], evrilememişim [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilememişsin [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilememiş [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilememişiz [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilememişsiniz [inferential], evrilememişler [inferential], evrilememiştim [inferential, past], evrilememiştin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilememişti [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilememiştik [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilememiştiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilememişlerdi [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilememişmişim [inferential], evrilememişmişsin [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilememişmiş [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilememişmişiz [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilememişmişsiniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilememişlermiş [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilememişsem [conditional], evrilememişsen [inferential, second-person, singular], evrilememişse [inferential, singular, third-person], evrilememişsek [first-person, inferential, plural], evrilememişseniz [inferential, plural, second-person], evrilememişlerse [inferential, plural, third-person], evrilemeyeceğim [future, singular, third-person], evrilemeyeceksin [first-person, future, plural], evrilemeyecek [future, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeceğiz [future, plural, third-person], evrilemeyeceksiniz [future], evrilemeyecekler [future], evrilemeyecektim [future, past], evrilemeyecektin [future, second-person, singular], evrilemeyecekti [future, singular, third-person], evrilemeyecektik [first-person, future, plural], evrilemeyecektiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeceklerdi [future, plural, third-person], evrilemeyecekmişim [future, inferential], evrilemeyecekmişsin [future, second-person, singular], evrilemeyecekmiş [future, singular, third-person], evrilemeyecekmişiz [first-person, future, plural], evrilemeyecekmişsiniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeceklermiş [future, plural, third-person], evrilemeyeceksem [conditional, future], evrilemeyeceksen [future, second-person, singular], evrilemeyecekse [future, singular, third-person], evrilemeyeceksek [first-person, future, plural], evrilemeyecekseniz [future, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeceklerse [future, plural, third-person], evrilememekteyim [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilememektesin [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilememekte [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilememekteyiz [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilememektesiniz [progressive], evrilememekteler [progressive], evrilememekteydim [past, progressive], evrilememekteydin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilememekteydi [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilememekteydik [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilememekteydiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilememektelerdi [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilememekteymişim [inferential, progressive], evrilememekteymişsin [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilememekteymiş [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilememekteymişiz [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilememekteymişsiniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilememektelermiş [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilememekteysem [conditional, progressive], evrilememekteysen [progressive, second-person, singular], evrilememekteyse [progressive, singular, third-person], evrilememekteysek [first-person, plural, progressive], evrilememekteyseniz [plural, progressive, second-person], evrilememektelerse [plural, progressive, third-person], evrilememeliyim [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilememelisin [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilememeli [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilememeliyiz [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilememelisiniz [necessitative], evrilememeliler [necessitative], evrilememeliydim [necessitative, past], evrilememeliydin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilememeliydi [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilememeliydik [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilememeliydiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilememelilerdi [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilememeliymişim [inferential], evrilememeliymişsin [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilememeliymiş [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilememeliymişiz [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilememeliymişsiniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilememelilermiş [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilememeliysem [conditional], evrilememeliysen [necessitative, second-person, singular], evrilememeliyse [necessitative, singular, third-person], evrilememeliysek [first-person, necessitative, plural], evrilememeliyseniz [necessitative, plural, second-person], evrilememelilerse [necessitative, plural, third-person], evrilemedim [past, singular, third-person], evrilemedin [first-person, past, plural], evrilemedi [past, plural, second-person], evrilemedik [past, plural, third-person], evrilemediniz [past], evrilemediler [past], evrilemediysem [conditional, past], evrilemediysen [past, second-person, singular], evrilemediyse [past, singular, third-person], evrilemediysek [first-person, past, plural], evrilemediyseniz [past, plural, second-person], evrilemedilerse [past, plural, third-person], evrilemesem [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilemesen [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilemese [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilemesek [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilemeseniz [conditional], evrilemeseler [conditional], evrilemeseydim [conditional, past], evrilemeseydin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilemeseydi [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilemeseydik [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilemeseydiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilemeselerdi [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilemeseymişim [inferential], evrilemeseymişsin [conditional, second-person, singular], evrilemeseymiş [conditional, singular, third-person], evrilemeseymişiz [conditional, first-person, plural], evrilemeseymişsiniz [conditional, plural, second-person], evrilemeselermiş [conditional, plural, third-person], evrilemeyeyim [conditional, optative, singular], evrilemeyesin [optative, second-person, singular], evrilemeye [optative, singular, third-person], evrilemeyelim [first-person, optative, plural], evrilemeyesiniz [optative, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeler [optative, plural, third-person], evrileme [first-person, imperative, plural], evrilemesin [imperative, plural, second-person], evrilemeyin [imperative], evrilemesinler [imperative], evrilemeyiniz [formal, imperative, second-person, singular], evrilemeyiniz [formal, imperative, plural, second-person], evrilemesene [imperative, informal, second-person, singular], evrilemesenize [imperative, informal, plural, second-person], evrilememek [imperative, infinitive], evrilememe [imperative, noun-from-verb], evrilemeyen [impersonal, participle], evrilememiş [impersonal, participle], evrilemeyecek [impersonal, participle], evrilemeyen [imperfective], evrilememiş [impersonal, participle, perfective], evrilemeyecek [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemediğim [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilemediğin [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilemediği [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilemediğimiz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilemediğiniz [impersonal, non-prospective, participle], evrilemedikleri [impersonal, non-prospective, participle, personal], evrilemeyeceğim [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemeyeceğin [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemeyeceği [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemeyeceğimiz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemeyeceğiniz [impersonal, participle, prospective], evrilemeyecekleri [impersonal, participle, personal, prospective], evrilemezken [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemeyince [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemeyip [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemeyeli [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemeyesiye [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemedikçe [error-unrecognized-form, plural, second-person], evrilemezken, evrilemeyince [error-unrecognized-form, specific], evrilemeyip [error-unrecognized-form, perfective], evrilemeyeli [error-unrecognized-form], evrilemeyesiye [error-unrecognized-form], evrilemedikçe [error-unrecognized-form], evrilemeyerek [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilemeye evrilemeye [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilemezcesine [error-unrecognized-form, imperfective, plural], evrilemeyerek, evrilemeye evrilemeye [error-unrecognized-form], evrilemezcesine [error-unrecognized-form]
  1. (intransitive) to be woven, to be rolled Tags: intransitive
    Sense id: en-evrilmek-tr-verb-T2G0SdiS Categories (other): Pages with 1 entry, Pages with entries, Turkish entries with incorrect language header, Turkish links with redundant wikilinks, Turkish terms suffixed with -il, Turkish terms suffixed with -mek Disambiguation of Pages with 1 entry: 61 39 Disambiguation of Pages with entries: 69 31 Disambiguation of Turkish entries with incorrect language header: 58 42 Disambiguation of Turkish links with redundant wikilinks: 63 37 Disambiguation of Turkish terms suffixed with -il: 71 29 Disambiguation of Turkish terms suffixed with -mek: 71 29
  2. (biology, intransitive) to evolve from Tags: intransitive Categories (topical): Biology
    Sense id: en-evrilmek-tr-verb-G2WzEm4h Topics: biology, natural-sciences
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Related terms: evirmek
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tr",
        "2": "evir-",
        "3": "-il",
        "4": "-mek",
        "t1": "to weave, to roll, to spin"
      },
      "expansion": "evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Equivalent to evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "evrilir",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilir",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliriz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evril",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmez",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmese",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilir",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliriz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebil",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemez",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemese",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tr",
        "2": "verb",
        "3": "third-person singular simple present",
        "4": "evrilir",
        "head": ""
      },
      "expansion": "evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir)",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "evrilir"
      },
      "expansion": "evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir)",
      "name": "tr-verb"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": [
    "ev‧ril‧mek"
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "tr-conj"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Turkish",
  "lang_code": "tr",
  "pos": "verb",
  "related": [
    {
      "_dis1": "0 0",
      "word": "evirmek"
    }
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "_dis": "61 39",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "69 31",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "58 42",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Turkish entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "63 37",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Turkish links with redundant wikilinks",
          "parents": [
            "Links with redundant wikilinks",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "71 29",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Turkish terms suffixed with -il",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "71 29",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Turkish terms suffixed with -mek",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "to be woven, to be rolled"
      ],
      "id": "en-evrilmek-tr-verb-T2G0SdiS",
      "links": [
        [
          "woven",
          "woven"
        ],
        [
          "rolled",
          "rolled"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(intransitive) to be woven, to be rolled"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "intransitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "topical",
          "langcode": "tr",
          "name": "Biology",
          "orig": "tr:Biology",
          "parents": [
            "Sciences",
            "All topics",
            "Fundamental"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "examples": [
        {
          "english": "We evolved together with monkeys, not from monkeys",
          "text": "Maymunlardan değil, maymunlarla evrildik",
          "type": "example"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "to evolve from"
      ],
      "id": "en-evrilmek-tr-verb-G2WzEm4h",
      "links": [
        [
          "biology",
          "biology"
        ],
        [
          "evolve",
          "evolve"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(biology, intransitive) to evolve from"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "intransitive"
      ],
      "topics": [
        "biology",
        "natural-sciences"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/evɾilˈmec/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[e̞v.ɾ̞il̠ʲˈme̞c]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ec"
    }
  ],
  "word": "evrilmek"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Pages with 1 entry",
    "Pages with entries",
    "Rhymes:Turkish/ec",
    "Turkish entries with incorrect language header",
    "Turkish lemmas",
    "Turkish links with redundant wikilinks",
    "Turkish terms suffixed with -il",
    "Turkish terms suffixed with -mek",
    "Turkish verbs"
  ],
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tr",
        "2": "evir-",
        "3": "-il",
        "4": "-mek",
        "t1": "to weave, to roll, to spin"
      },
      "expansion": "evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Equivalent to evir- (“to weave, to roll, to spin”) + -il + -mek",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "evrilir",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilir",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliriz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evril",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evriliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilsenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildiğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilirken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrile evrile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmez",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmiyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmese",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmesenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmemiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmediğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmeye evrilmeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilmezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilir",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliriz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebil",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebiliniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilsenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildiğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilirken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebileli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebildikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebile evrilebile",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilebilircesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tr-conj",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemez",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezdiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "aorist",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyor",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyoruz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlar",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorduk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyordunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlardı",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşum",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşsun",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyormuşsunuz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlarmış",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsam",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "continuative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorsanız",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemiyorlarsa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "continuative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiştiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişsek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "inferential",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememişlerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekti",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecektiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekmişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceksek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "future",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceklerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekte",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "progressive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememekteyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememektelerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "progressive",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelisiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "necessitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememeliyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememelilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "necessitative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediyse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediysek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediyseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedilerse",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesem",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemese",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydik",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseydiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeselerdi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inferential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişsin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeseymişsiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeselermiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeyim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "optative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyelim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "optative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "optative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrileme",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesinler",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "formal",
        "imperative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesene",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemesenize",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "informal",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "noun-from-verb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyen",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilememiş",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemediğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "non-prospective",
        "participle",
        "personal"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğim",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceği",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğimiz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeceğiniz",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyecekleri",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "impersonal",
        "participle",
        "personal",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezken",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezken",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyince",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "specific"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyip",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "perfective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyeli",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyesiye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemedikçe",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "imperfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeyerek",
      "source": "conjugation"
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemeye evrilemeye",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "evrilemezcesine",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tr",
        "2": "verb",
        "3": "third-person singular simple present",
        "4": "evrilir",
        "head": ""
      },
      "expansion": "evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir)",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "evrilir"
      },
      "expansion": "evrilmek (third-person singular simple present evrilir)",
      "name": "tr-verb"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": [
    "ev‧ril‧mek"
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "tr-conj"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Turkish",
  "lang_code": "tr",
  "pos": "verb",
  "related": [
    {
      "word": "evirmek"
    }
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Turkish intransitive verbs"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "to be woven, to be rolled"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "woven",
          "woven"
        ],
        [
          "rolled",
          "rolled"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(intransitive) to be woven, to be rolled"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "intransitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        "Turkish intransitive verbs",
        "Turkish terms with usage examples",
        "tr:Biology"
      ],
      "examples": [
        {
          "english": "We evolved together with monkeys, not from monkeys",
          "text": "Maymunlardan değil, maymunlarla evrildik",
          "type": "example"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "to evolve from"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "biology",
          "biology"
        ],
        [
          "evolve",
          "evolve"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(biology, intransitive) to evolve from"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "intransitive"
      ],
      "topics": [
        "biology",
        "natural-sciences"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/evɾilˈmec/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[e̞v.ɾ̞il̠ʲˈme̞c]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ec"
    }
  ],
  "word": "evrilmek"
}

Download raw JSONL data for evrilmek meaning in Turkish (90.9kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Turkish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-03-30 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (fef8596 and 633533e). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.