See einimpfen in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Deutsch", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Roter Audiolink", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verb (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Wiktionary:Audio-Datei", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Siehe auch", "orig": "siehe auch", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "etymology_text": "gebildet aus der Partikel ein als Verbzusatz und dem Verb impfen", "forms": [ { "form": "ich impfe ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "du impfst ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "er impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "sie impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "es impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "tags": [ "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "impf ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "impfe ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "impft ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft", "tags": [ "participle-2", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "haben", "tags": [ "auxiliary", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft worden zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft gewesen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "einimpfend", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "perfect", "passive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfender", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfende", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfendes …", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "impf ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "impfe ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werde eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "habe eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "impft ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werdet eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "habt eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "impfen Sie ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werden Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "haben Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "ich impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du impfst ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du impfest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du einimpfst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du einimpfest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impft ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr impft ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr impfet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpfet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich wurde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du impftest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du impftest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du einimpftest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du einimpftest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wurdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wurde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir wurden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr impftet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr impftet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpftet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpftet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wurdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie wurden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du hast eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du habest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hat eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr habt eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr habet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich hatte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich hätte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du hattest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du hättest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hatte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hätte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir hatten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir hätten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr hattet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr hättet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie hatten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie hätten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] } ], "hyphenation": "ein·imp·fen", "lang": "Deutsch", "lang_code": "de", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verb", "senses": [ { "examples": [ { "text": "Meine Mutter hat mir die Regeln für das Verhalten im Straßenverkehr regelrecht eingeimpft." }, { "ref": "Ohren zu und durch!. In: sueddeutsche.de. 12. Juli 2012, ISSN 0174-4917 (URL, abgerufen am 13. März 2016) .", "text": "„Den meisten Spaniern, da darf man guten Gewissens verallgemeinern, wird dagegen von der Wiege an ein tadelloser Kleidungsstil eingeimpft.“" } ], "glosses": [ "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet" ], "id": "de-einimpfen-de-verb-3jIPIXSK", "sense_index": "1" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "ˈaɪ̯nˌʔɪmp͡fn̩" }, { "audio": "De-einimpfen.ogg", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/9/98/De-einimpfen.ogg/De-einimpfen.ogg.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/De-einimpfen.ogg" } ], "synonyms": [ { "sense_index": "1", "word": "einschärfen" }, { "sense_index": "1", "tags": [ "transitive" ], "word": "einprägen" } ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Englisch", "lang_code": "en", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcate" }, { "lang": "Französisch", "lang_code": "fr", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculquer" }, { "lang": "Italienisch", "lang_code": "it", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcare" }, { "lang": "Schwedisch", "lang_code": "sv", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inskärpa" }, { "lang": "Schwedisch", "lang_code": "sv", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inympa" }, { "lang": "Spanisch", "lang_code": "es", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcar" } ], "word": "einimpfen" }
{ "categories": [ "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)", "Deutsch", "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "Roter Audiolink", "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)", "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "Verb (Deutsch)", "Wiktionary:Audio-Datei", "siehe auch" ], "etymology_text": "gebildet aus der Partikel ein als Verbzusatz und dem Verb impfen", "forms": [ { "form": "ich impfe ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "du impfst ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "er impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "sie impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "es impft ein", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "tags": [ "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "impf ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "impfe ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "impft ein!", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft", "tags": [ "participle-2", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "haben", "tags": [ "auxiliary", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft worden zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft gewesen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "einimpfend", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "perfect", "passive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfender", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfende", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "einzuimpfendes …", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "participle", "gerundive" ] }, { "form": "impf ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "impfe ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werde eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "habe eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "sei eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "impft ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werdet eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "habt eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seid eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "impfen Sie ein!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "werden Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "present", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "present", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "haben Sie eingeimpft!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft worden!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "processual-passive" ] }, { "form": "seien Sie eingeimpft gewesen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "imperative", "uncommon", "honorific", "perfect", "statal-passive" ] }, { "form": "ich impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du impfst ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du impfest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du einimpfst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du einimpfest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impft ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfe ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfe", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr impft ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr impfet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpfet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie impfen ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich wurde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du impftest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du impftest ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du einimpftest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du einimpftest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wurdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es impfte ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es einimpfte", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wurde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir wurden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr impftet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr impftet ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpftet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr einimpftet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wurdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie impften ein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie einimpften", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie wurden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich bin eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich sei eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du hast eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du habest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du bist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du seiest eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du seist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hat eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es habe eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir sind eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir seien eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr habt eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr habet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr seid eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr seiet eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie haben eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich hatte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich hätte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich war eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich wäre eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du hattest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du hättest eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du warst eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du wärest eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wärst eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hatte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hätte eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir hatten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir hätten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir waren eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir wären eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr hattet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr hättet eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wart eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr wäret eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr wärt eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie hatten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie hätten eingeimpft", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären eingeimpft gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden einimpfen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden eingeimpft gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:einimpfen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] } ], "hyphenation": "ein·imp·fen", "lang": "Deutsch", "lang_code": "de", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verb", "senses": [ { "examples": [ { "text": "Meine Mutter hat mir die Regeln für das Verhalten im Straßenverkehr regelrecht eingeimpft." }, { "ref": "Ohren zu und durch!. In: sueddeutsche.de. 12. Juli 2012, ISSN 0174-4917 (URL, abgerufen am 13. März 2016) .", "text": "„Den meisten Spaniern, da darf man guten Gewissens verallgemeinern, wird dagegen von der Wiege an ein tadelloser Kleidungsstil eingeimpft.“" } ], "glosses": [ "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet" ], "sense_index": "1" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "ˈaɪ̯nˌʔɪmp͡fn̩" }, { "audio": "De-einimpfen.ogg", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/9/98/De-einimpfen.ogg/De-einimpfen.ogg.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/De-einimpfen.ogg" } ], "synonyms": [ { "sense_index": "1", "word": "einschärfen" }, { "sense_index": "1", "tags": [ "transitive" ], "word": "einprägen" } ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Englisch", "lang_code": "en", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcate" }, { "lang": "Französisch", "lang_code": "fr", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculquer" }, { "lang": "Italienisch", "lang_code": "it", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcare" }, { "lang": "Schwedisch", "lang_code": "sv", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inskärpa" }, { "lang": "Schwedisch", "lang_code": "sv", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inympa" }, { "lang": "Spanisch", "lang_code": "es", "sense": "jemandem etwas immer wieder sagen, damit er sich auch danach richtet", "sense_index": "1", "word": "inculcar" } ], "word": "einimpfen" }
Download raw JSONL data for einimpfen meaning in Deutsch (68.0kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Deutsch dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-04 from the dewiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.