"lebitandin" meaning in Kurmancî

See lebitandin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/ Audio: LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav
  1. livîn, tevger, bizav, bizavtin, livek, milmilandin, libat, tevdan, livbazî, lebat, lebitîn, bizotin, colanewe, cimcim, lebt, livandin, lepitin, tevgerîn, milmilandin, bizok
    Sense id: ku-lebitandin-ku-noun-lxytBMfJ
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Translations: akım (Tirkî), hareket (Tirkî), faaliyet (Tirkî), devinme (Tirkî), devim (Tirkî), kımıldanma (Tirkî), movement (Îngilîzî), moving (Îngilîzî)

Verb

IPA: /lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/ Audio: LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav
Etymology: Ji lebat + -andin. Forms: dilebitînim [present], dilebitînî [present], dilebitîne [present], dilebitînin [present], bilebitîne [imperative, singular], bilebitînin [imperative, plural], lebitand [past], lebitand [past], lebitand [past], lebitand [past], –lebitîn– [root, present], –lebitand– [root, past], ez dilebitînim [indicative, present, positive], ez nalebitînim [indicative, present, negative], min lebitand [indicative, past, positive], min nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], tu dilebitînî [indicative, present, positive], tu nalebitînî [indicative, present, negative], te lebitand [indicative, past, positive], te nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], ew dilebitîne [indicative, present, positive], ew nalebitîne [indicative, present, negative], wê/wî lebitand [indicative, past, positive], wê/wî nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], em dilebitînin [indicative, present, positive], em nalebitînin [indicative, present, negative], me lebitand [indicative, past, positive], me nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], hûn dilebitînin [indicative, present, positive], hûn nalebitînin [indicative, present, negative], we lebitand [indicative, past, positive], we nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], ew dilebitînin [indicative, present, positive], ew nalebitînin [indicative, present, negative], wan lebitand [indicative, past, positive], wan nelebitand [indicative, past, negative], min dilebitand [imperfect, positive], min nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], min lebitandibû [positive], min nelebitandibû [negative], te dilebitand [imperfect, positive], te nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], te lebitandibû [positive], te nelebitandibû [negative], wê/wî dilebitand [imperfect, positive], wê/wî nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], wê/wî lebitandibû [positive], wê/wî nelebitandibû [negative], me dilebitand [imperfect, positive], me nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], me lebitandibû [positive], me nelebitandibû [negative], we dilebitand [imperfect, positive], we nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], we lebitandibû [positive], we nelebitandibû [negative], wan dilebitand [imperfect, positive], wan nedilebitand [imperfect, negative], wan lebitandibû [positive], wan nelebitandibû [negative], ez ê bilebitînim [future, positive], ez ê nelebitînim [future, negative], minê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], minê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], tu yê bilebitînî [future, positive], tu yê nelebitînî [future, negative], teyê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], teyê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê bilebitîne [future, positive], ew ê nelebitîne [future, negative], wê/wîyê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], wê/wîyê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], em ê bilebitînin [future, positive], em ê nelebitînin [future, negative], meyê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], meyê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], hûn ê bilebitînin [future, positive], hûn ê nelebitînin [future, negative], weyê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], weyê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê bilebitînin [future, positive], ew ê nelebitînin [future, negative], wanê lebitandibe [future, perfect, positive], wanê nelebitandibe [future, perfect, negative], min lebitandiye [perfect, positive], min nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], min lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], min nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], te lebitandiye [perfect, positive], te nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], te lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], te nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wê/wî lebitandiye [perfect, positive], wê/wî nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], wê/wî lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wê/wî nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], me lebitandiye [perfect, positive], me nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], me lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], me nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], we lebitandiye [perfect, positive], we nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], we lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], we nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wan lebitandiye [perfect, positive], wan nelebitandiye [perfect, negative], wan lebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wan nelebitandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], (bila) ez bilebitînim [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ez nelebitînim [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) tu bilebitînî [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) tu nelebitînî [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew bilebitîne [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew nelebitîne [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) em bilebitînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) em nelebitînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) hûn bilebitînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) hûn nelebitînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew bilebitînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew nelebitînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan lebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan nelebitandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan bilebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan nelebitanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan lebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan nelebitandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], minê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], minê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], minê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], minê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], teyê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], teyê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], teyê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], teyê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], meyê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], meyê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], meyê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], meyê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], weyê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], weyê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], weyê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], weyê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wanê bilebitanda [present, conditional, positive], wanê nelebitanda [present, conditional, negative], wanê lebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wanê nelebitandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], (tu) bilebitîne [imperative, present, positive], (tu) nelebitîne [imperative, present, negative], (hûn) bilebitînin [imperative, present, positive], (hûn) nelebitînin [imperative, present, negative], لهبتاندن, lebitîn
  1. Tiştek ji cihî birin (û anîn).
    Sense id: ku-lebitandin-ku-verb-i2RNb5Ym
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Synonyms: livandin, leqandin, qeliqandin Translations: betätigen (Almanî), bewegen (Almanî), تحريك (Erebî), حركة (Erebî), نقل (Erebî), فراری دادن (Farisî), حرکت دادن (Farisî), davrandırmak (Tirkî), devindirme (Tirkî), devindirmek (Tirkî), kıpırdatma (Tirkî), kıpırdatmak (Tirkî), movement (Îngilîzî), move (Îngilîzî), motion (Îngilîzî)

Inflected forms

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Deng bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji lebat + -andin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dilebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bilebitîne",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bilebitînin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–lebitîn–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–lebitand–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dilebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez nalebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dilebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu nalebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nalebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê bilebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê nelebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê bilebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê nelebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê nelebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez bilebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez nelebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu bilebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu nelebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bilebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew nelebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) bilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) nelebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "لهبتاندن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitîn"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Tiştek ji cihî birin (û anîn)."
      ],
      "id": "ku-lebitandin-ku-verb-i2RNb5Ym"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Wan"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "livandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "leqandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "qeliqandin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "proper-noun",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "betätigen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "bewegen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "تحريك"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "حركة"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "نقل"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "فراری دادن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "حرکت دادن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "movement"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "move"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "motion"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "davrandırmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devindirme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devindirmek"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kıpırdatma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kıpırdatmak"
    }
  ],
  "word": "lebitandin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Deng bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "livîn, tevger, bizav, bizavtin, livek, milmilandin, libat, tevdan, livbazî, lebat, lebitîn, bizotin, colanewe, cimcim, lebt, livandin, lepitin, tevgerîn, milmilandin, bizok"
      ],
      "id": "ku-lebitandin-ku-noun-lxytBMfJ"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Wan"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "movement"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "moving"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "akım"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "hareket"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "faaliyet"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devinme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devim"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kımıldanma"
    }
  ],
  "word": "lebitandin"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Deng bi kurmancî",
    "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê",
    "Kurmancî",
    "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin",
    "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)"
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji lebat + -andin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dilebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bilebitîne",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bilebitînin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–lebitîn–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–lebitand–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dilebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez nalebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dilebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu nalebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nalebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nalebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nedilebitand",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê bilebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê nelebitînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê bilebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê nelebitînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê nelebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê lebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan lebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nelebitandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez bilebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez nelebitînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu bilebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu nelebitînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bilebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew nelebitîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bilebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew nelebitînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan bilebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê bilebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê lebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê nelebitandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) bilebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) nelebitîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) bilebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) nelebitînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "لهبتاندن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lebitîn"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Tiştek ji cihî birin (û anîn)."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Wan"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "livandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "leqandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "qeliqandin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "proper-noun",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "betätigen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "bewegen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "تحريك"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "حركة"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "نقل"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "فراری دادن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "حرکت دادن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "movement"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "move"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "motion"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "davrandırmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devindirme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devindirmek"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kıpırdatma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kıpırdatmak"
    }
  ],
  "word": "lebitandin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Deng bi kurmancî",
    "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê",
    "Kurmancî"
  ],
  "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "livîn, tevger, bizav, bizavtin, livek, milmilandin, libat, tevdan, livbazî, lebat, lebitîn, bizotin, colanewe, cimcim, lebt, livandin, lepitin, tevgerîn, milmilandin, bizok"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Wan"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "movement"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "moving"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "akım"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "hareket"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "faaliyet"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devinme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "devim"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "kımıldanma"
    }
  ],
  "word": "lebitandin"
}

Download raw JSONL data for lebitandin meaning in Kurmancî (27.0kB)

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "lebitandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "lebitandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "lebitandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "lebitandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "lebitandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "lebitandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "lebitandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "lebitandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/156",
  "msg": "#tag creating non-allowed tag <phonos> - omitted",
  "path": [
    "lebitandin",
    "Template:deng",
    "#tag",
    "#tag"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Bilêvkirin",
  "title": "lebitandin",
  "trace": ""
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.