See lebitandin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Deng bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "etymology_text": "Ji lebat + -andin.", "forms": [ { "form": "dilebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "bilebitîne", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "bilebitînin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "–lebitîn–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "–lebitand–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez dilebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez nalebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu dilebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu nalebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew nalebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê bilebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê nelebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê bilebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê nelebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê bilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê nelebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez bilebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez nelebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu bilebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu nelebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew bilebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew nelebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) bilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) nelebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "لهبتاندن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "lebitîn" } ], "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Tiştek ji cihî birin (û anîn)." ], "id": "ku-lebitandin-ku-verb-i2RNb5Ym" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/" }, { "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg", "raw_tags": [ "Wan" ], "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav" } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "livandin" }, { "word": "leqandin" }, { "word": "qeliqandin" } ], "tags": [ "proper-noun", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "betätigen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "bewegen" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "تحريك" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "حركة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "نقل" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "فراری دادن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "حرکت دادن" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "movement" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "move" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "motion" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "davrandırmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devindirme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devindirmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kıpırdatma" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kıpırdatmak" } ], "word": "lebitandin" } { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Deng bi kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurmancî", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "livîn, tevger, bizav, bizavtin, livek, milmilandin, libat, tevdan, livbazî, lebat, lebitîn, bizotin, colanewe, cimcim, lebt, livandin, lepitin, tevgerîn, milmilandin, bizok" ], "id": "ku-lebitandin-ku-noun-lxytBMfJ" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/" }, { "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg", "raw_tags": [ "Wan" ], "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "movement" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "moving" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "akım" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "hareket" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "faaliyet" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devinme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devim" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kımıldanma" } ], "word": "lebitandin" }
{ "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Deng bi kurmancî", "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê", "Kurmancî", "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin", "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"lebitandin\"", "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)", "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)" ], "etymology_text": "Ji lebat + -andin.", "forms": [ { "form": "dilebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "ez" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "tu" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "dilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "em, hûn, ew" ], "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "bilebitîne", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "bilebitînin", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "min" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "te" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "wê/wî" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "lebitand", "raw_tags": [ "me, we, wan" ], "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "–lebitîn–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "root", "present" ] }, { "form": "–lebitand–", "raw_tags": [ "Tewandina lêkera lebitandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "root", "past" ] }, { "form": "ez dilebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez nalebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu dilebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu nalebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew nalebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew dilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew nalebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "te dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "me dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "we dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan dilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nedilebitand", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandibû", "raw_tags": [ "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê bilebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ez ê nelebitînim", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê bilebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "tu yê nelebitînî", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê bilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê nelebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "em ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "positive" ] }, { "form": "ew ê nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê lebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitandibe", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "future", "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "min nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "te lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "te nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wî nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "me lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "me nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "we lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "we nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandiye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wan lebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wan nelebitandibûye", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "nonconfirmative", "pluperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez bilebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ez nelebitînim", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu bilebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) tu nelebitînî", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew bilebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew nelebitîne", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) em nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) hûn nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew bilebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) ew nelebitînin", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibe", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) min nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) te nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wê/wî nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) me nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) we nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan bilebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitanda", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan lebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(bila) wan nelebitandibûya", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "pluperfect", "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "minê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "minê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "teyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "teyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wê/wîyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "meyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "meyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "weyê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "weyê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê bilebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitanda", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "present", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "wanê lebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "positive" ] }, { "form": "wanê nelebitandibûya", "raw_tags": [ "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional" ], "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "preterite", "conditional", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) bilebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(tu) nelebitîne", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) bilebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "positive" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) nelebitînin", "source": "Tewandin:lebitandin", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "لهبتاندن", "raw_tags": [ "kurdî-erebî" ] }, { "form": "lebitîn" } ], "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Lêker", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Tiştek ji cihî birin (û anîn)." ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/" }, { "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg", "raw_tags": [ "Wan" ], "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav" } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "livandin" }, { "word": "leqandin" }, { "word": "qeliqandin" } ], "tags": [ "proper-noun", "transitive" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "betätigen" }, { "lang": "Almanî", "lang_code": "de", "word": "bewegen" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "تحريك" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "حركة" }, { "lang": "Erebî", "lang_code": "ar", "word": "نقل" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "فراری دادن" }, { "lang": "Farisî", "lang_code": "fa", "word": "حرکت دادن" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "movement" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "move" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "motion" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "davrandırmak" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devindirme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devindirmek" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kıpırdatma" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kıpırdatmak" } ], "word": "lebitandin" } { "categories": [ "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî", "Deng bi kurmancî", "Dengên kurmancî ji Wanê", "Kurmancî" ], "hyphenation": "le·bi·tan·din", "lang": "Kurmancî", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "noun", "pos_title": "Navdêr", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "livîn, tevger, bizav, bizavtin, livek, milmilandin, libat, tevdan, livbazî, lebat, lebitîn, bizotin, colanewe, cimcim, lebt, livandin, lepitin, tevgerîn, milmilandin, bizok" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/lɛbɪtɑːnˈdɪn/" }, { "audio": "LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav", "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.mp3", "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/7/7d/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav/LL-Q36163_(kmr)-Key_Mîrza-lebitandin.wav.ogg", "raw_tags": [ "Wan" ], "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36163 (kmr)-Key Mîrza-lebitandin.wav" } ], "tags": [ "feminine" ], "translations": [ { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "movement" }, { "lang": "Îngilîzî", "lang_code": "en", "word": "moving" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "akım" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "hareket" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "faaliyet" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devinme" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "devim" }, { "lang": "Tirkî", "lang_code": "tr", "word": "kımıldanma" } ], "word": "lebitandin" }
Download raw JSONL data for lebitandin meaning in Kurmancî (27.0kB)
{ "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "lebitandin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "lebitandin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "lebitandin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "lebitandin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "lebitandin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "lebitandin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/1191", "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY", "path": [ "lebitandin", "Template:ku-tewandin", "#ifeq", "#ifeq", "TEMPLATE_NAME", "PAGESINCATEGORY", "PAGESINCATEGORY" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Lêker", "title": "lebitandin", "trace": "" } { "called_from": "parserfns/156", "msg": "#tag creating non-allowed tag <phonos> - omitted", "path": [ "lebitandin", "Template:deng", "#tag", "#tag" ], "section": "Kurmancî", "subsection": "Bilêvkirin", "title": "lebitandin", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.