See muajilma in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "muajilman", "tags": [ "genitive" ] }, { "form": "muajilmua", "tags": [ "partitive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "krl-decl-V/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "4/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "muajilma", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilman", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmojen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmua", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmah", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoih", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmašša", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmašta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmakši", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "muajilmana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoineh", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "krl-decl-poss", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "muajilmani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "muajilmaš", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "muajilmah", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "krl", "10": "", "11": "", "12": "", "2": "nouns", "3": "genitive", "4": "muajilman", "5": "", "6": "", "7": "partitive", "8": "muajilmua", "9": "", "cat2": "", "f1request": "1", "f3request": "1", "head": "" }, "expansion": "muajilma (genitive muajilman, partitive muajilmua)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "muajilman", "2": "muajilmua" }, "expansion": "muajilma (genitive muajilman, partitive muajilmua)", "name": "krl-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "m", "2": "m" }, "name": "krl-decl-V/kala" }, { "args": { "1": "muajilma", "10": "muajilmana", "11": "-", "12": "muajilmatta", "13": "muajilmat", "14": "muajilmojen", "15": "muajilmoja", "16": "muajilmoih", "17": "muajilmoissa", "18": "muajilmoista", "19": "muajilmoilla", "2": "muajilman", "20": "muajilmoilta", "21": "muajilmoiksi", "22": "muajilmoina", "23": "muajilmoineh", "24": "muajilmoitta", "3": "muajilmua", "4": "muajilmah", "5": "muajilmašša", "6": "muajilmašta", "7": "muajilmalla", "8": "muajilmalta", "9": "muajilmakši", "d": "V", "type": "type 4/<i class=\"Latn mention\" lang=\"krl\">kala</i>, no gradation" }, "name": "krl-decl-table" }, { "args": {}, "name": "krl-decl-poss" } ], "lang": "Karelian", "lang_code": "krl", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "alt_of": [ { "word": "muailma" } ], "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Karelian entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "North Karelian", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "Alternative spelling of muailma" ], "id": "en-muajilma-krl-noun-20nFsrvN", "links": [ [ "muailma", "muailma#Karelian" ] ], "qualifier": "North Karelian", "raw_glosses": [ "(North Karelian) Alternative spelling of muailma" ], "tags": [ "alt-of", "alternative" ] } ], "word": "muajilma" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "muajilman", "tags": [ "genitive" ] }, { "form": "muajilmua", "tags": [ "partitive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "krl-decl-V/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "4/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "muajilma", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilman", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmojen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmua", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmah", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoih", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmašša", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmašta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmakši", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "muajilmana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoineh", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "muajilmatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "muajilmoitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "krl-decl-poss", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "muajilmani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "muajilmaš", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "muajilmah", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "krl", "10": "", "11": "", "12": "", "2": "nouns", "3": "genitive", "4": "muajilman", "5": "", "6": "", "7": "partitive", "8": "muajilmua", "9": "", "cat2": "", "f1request": "1", "f3request": "1", "head": "" }, "expansion": "muajilma (genitive muajilman, partitive muajilmua)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "muajilman", "2": "muajilmua" }, "expansion": "muajilma (genitive muajilman, partitive muajilmua)", "name": "krl-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "m", "2": "m" }, "name": "krl-decl-V/kala" }, { "args": { "1": "muajilma", "10": "muajilmana", "11": "-", "12": "muajilmatta", "13": "muajilmat", "14": "muajilmojen", "15": "muajilmoja", "16": "muajilmoih", "17": "muajilmoissa", "18": "muajilmoista", "19": "muajilmoilla", "2": "muajilman", "20": "muajilmoilta", "21": "muajilmoiksi", "22": "muajilmoina", "23": "muajilmoineh", "24": "muajilmoitta", "3": "muajilmua", "4": "muajilmah", "5": "muajilmašša", "6": "muajilmašta", "7": "muajilmalla", "8": "muajilmalta", "9": "muajilmakši", "d": "V", "type": "type 4/<i class=\"Latn mention\" lang=\"krl\">kala</i>, no gradation" }, "name": "krl-decl-table" }, { "args": {}, "name": "krl-decl-poss" } ], "lang": "Karelian", "lang_code": "krl", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "alt_of": [ { "word": "muailma" } ], "categories": [ "Karelian entries with incorrect language header", "Karelian lemmas", "Karelian nouns", "North Karelian", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "glosses": [ "Alternative spelling of muailma" ], "links": [ [ "muailma", "muailma#Karelian" ] ], "qualifier": "North Karelian", "raw_glosses": [ "(North Karelian) Alternative spelling of muailma" ], "tags": [ "alt-of", "alternative" ] } ], "word": "muajilma" }
Download raw JSONL data for muajilma meaning in Karelian (4.4kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Karelian dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.