See pysäköintisakko in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "pysäköinti",
"3": "sakko"
},
"expansion": "pysäköinti + sakko",
"name": "compound"
}
],
"etymology_text": "pysäköinti + sakko",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "kk-k gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*A/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakosta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkona",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakotta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "kk-k gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*A/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkooni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakokseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakokseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "pysäköintisakko",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "pysäköintisakko",
"name": "fi-noun"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "colloquial"
},
"expansion": "(colloquial)",
"name": "tlb"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "pysäköintisa",
"2": "kk",
"3": "k",
"4": "o",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish valo-type nominals",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"glosses": [
"synonym of pysäköintivirhemaksu"
],
"id": "en-pysäköintisakko-fi-noun-XUyIT7~~",
"links": [
[
"pysäköintivirhemaksu",
"pysäköintivirhemaksu#Finnish"
]
],
"synonyms": [
{
"tags": [
"synonym",
"synonym-of"
],
"word": "pysäköintivirhemaksu"
}
],
"tags": [
"colloquial"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈpysækøi̯ntiˌsɑkːo/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈpys̠æˌk̟ø̞i̯n̪t̪iˌs̠ɑ̝kːo̞]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ɑkːo"
}
],
"word": "pysäköintisakko"
}
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "pysäköinti",
"3": "sakko"
},
"expansion": "pysäköinti + sakko",
"name": "compound"
}
],
"etymology_text": "pysäköinti + sakko",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "kk-k gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*A/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakot",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakosta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkona",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakotta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "kk-k gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*A/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkooni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakokseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoosi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoomme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoonne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkojansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakossansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakostansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoonsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakolleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakollensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkonansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakokseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakottansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakoittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "pysäköintisakkoinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "pysäköintisakko",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "pysäköintisakko",
"name": "fi-noun"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "colloquial"
},
"expansion": "(colloquial)",
"name": "tlb"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "pysäköintisa",
"2": "kk",
"3": "k",
"4": "o",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
"Finnish 6-syllable words",
"Finnish colloquialisms",
"Finnish compound terms",
"Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"Finnish lemmas",
"Finnish nouns",
"Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Finnish valo-type nominals",
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Rhymes:Finnish/ɑkːo",
"Rhymes:Finnish/ɑkːo/6 syllables"
],
"glosses": [
"synonym of pysäköintivirhemaksu"
],
"links": [
[
"pysäköintivirhemaksu",
"pysäköintivirhemaksu#Finnish"
]
],
"synonyms": [
{
"tags": [
"synonym",
"synonym-of"
],
"word": "pysäköintivirhemaksu"
}
],
"tags": [
"colloquial"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈpysækøi̯ntiˌsɑkːo/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈpys̠æˌk̟ø̞i̯n̪t̪iˌs̠ɑ̝kːo̞]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ɑkːo"
}
],
"word": "pysäköintisakko"
}
Download raw JSONL data for pysäköintisakko meaning in Finnish (21.8kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.