See kahlfressen in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Deutsch", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verb (Deutsch)", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Siehe auch", "orig": "siehe auch", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "etymology_text": "gebildet aus dem Adjektiv kahl als Verbzusatz und dem Verb fressen", "forms": [ { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "du frisst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "er fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "sie fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "es fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "ich fraß kahl", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ich fräße kahl", "tags": [ "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "friss kahl!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "fresst kahl!", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen", "tags": [ "participle-2", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "haben", "tags": [ "auxiliary", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlzufressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen worden zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen gewesen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlfressend", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "participle", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "participle", "perfect", "passive" ] }, { "form": "friss kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "habe kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "fresst kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "habt kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "fressen Sie kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "haben Sie kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du frisst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fressest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfrisst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfressest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es frisst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfrisst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr fresst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr fresset kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfresst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfresset", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich fraß kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich fräße kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfraß", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfräße", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du fraßest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fraßt kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fräßest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfraßest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfraßt", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfräßest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fraß kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fräße kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfraß", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfräße", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wurde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir fraßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir fräßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfraßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfräßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr fraßt kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr fräßet kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfraßt", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfräßet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie fraßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie fräßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfraßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfräßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie wurden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du hast kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du habest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hat kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr habt kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr habet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich hatte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich hätte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du hattest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du hättest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hatte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hätte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir hatten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir hätten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr hattet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr hättet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie hatten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie hätten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] } ], "hypernyms": [ { "sense_index": "1", "word": "fressen" } ], "hyphenation": "kahl·fres·sen", "lang": "Deutsch", "lang_code": "de", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verb", "senses": [ { "examples": [ { "ref": "Fadenwürmer sollen Japankäfer unschädlich machen. In: Spiegel Online. 2. September 2024, ISSN 0038-7452 (URL, abgerufen am 16. September 2024) .", "text": "„Die Tiere fallen über Obstplantagen, Weinberge, Wälder, Grünanlagen und Gärten her und fressen bei mehr als 300 Pflanzenarten alles kahl.“" } ], "glosses": [ "Pflanzen oder Pflanzenteile zu großen Teilen auffressen" ], "id": "de-kahlfressen-de-verb-osNbMvOb", "sense_index": "1" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "ˈkaːlˌfʁɛsn̩" } ], "word": "kahlfressen" }
{ "categories": [ "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)", "Deutsch", "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)", "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)", "Verb (Deutsch)", "siehe auch" ], "etymology_text": "gebildet aus dem Adjektiv kahl als Verbzusatz und dem Verb fressen", "forms": [ { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "du frisst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "er fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "sie fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "es fresst kahl", "tags": [ "present" ] }, { "form": "ich fraß kahl", "tags": [ "past" ] }, { "form": "ich fräße kahl", "tags": [ "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "friss kahl!", "tags": [ "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "fresst kahl!", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen", "tags": [ "participle-2", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "haben", "tags": [ "auxiliary", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "present" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "infinitive", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "kahlzufressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu haben", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "active", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu werden", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen worden zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "processual-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen gewesen zu sein", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "statal-passive", "extended", "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "kahlfressend", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "participle", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Infinitive und Partizipien" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "participle", "perfect", "passive" ] }, { "form": "friss kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "habe kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "fresst kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "habt kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "fressen Sie kahl!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "present", "active" ] }, { "form": "haben Sie kahlgefressen!", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "imperative", "honorific", "perfect", "active" ] }, { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du frisst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fressest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfrisst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfressest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es frisst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fresse kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfrisst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfresse", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr fresst kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr fresset kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfresst", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfresset", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie fressen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "present", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich fraß kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich fräße kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfraß", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich kahlfräße", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du fraßest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fraßt kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du fräßest kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfraßest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfraßt", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du kahlfräßest", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fraß kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es fräße kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfraß", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es kahlfräße", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wurde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir fraßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir fräßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfraßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir kahlfräßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr fraßt kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr fräßet kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfraßt", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr kahlfräßet", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie fraßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie fräßen kahl", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "main-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfraßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie kahlfräßen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "active", "subordinate-clause", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie wurden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "past", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du hast kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du habest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hat kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es habe kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es ist kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es sei kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr habt kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr habet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie haben kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie sind kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie seien kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "perfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich hatte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich hätte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du hattest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du hättest kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hatte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es hätte kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es war kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wäre kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir hatten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir hätten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr hattet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr hättet kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie hatten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie hätten kahlgefressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen worden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie waren kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie wären kahlgefressen gewesen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "pluperfect", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlfressen", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen werden", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-i", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ich werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ich würde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "du wirst kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "du werdest kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "du würdest kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es wird kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es werde kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "er/sie/es würde kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "singular", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "wir werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "wir würden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "ihr werdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "ihr würdet kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "second-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen haben", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "active", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen worden sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "processual-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "indicative" ] }, { "form": "sie werden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-i" ] }, { "form": "sie würden kahlgefressen gewesen sein", "raw_tags": [ "Finite Formen", "Indikativ und Konjunktiv" ], "source": "Flexion:kahlfressen", "tags": [ "third-person", "plural", "future-ii", "statal-passive", "subjunctive-ii" ] } ], "hypernyms": [ { "sense_index": "1", "word": "fressen" } ], "hyphenation": "kahl·fres·sen", "lang": "Deutsch", "lang_code": "de", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verb", "senses": [ { "examples": [ { "ref": "Fadenwürmer sollen Japankäfer unschädlich machen. In: Spiegel Online. 2. September 2024, ISSN 0038-7452 (URL, abgerufen am 16. September 2024) .", "text": "„Die Tiere fallen über Obstplantagen, Weinberge, Wälder, Grünanlagen und Gärten her und fressen bei mehr als 300 Pflanzenarten alles kahl.“" } ], "glosses": [ "Pflanzen oder Pflanzenteile zu großen Teilen auffressen" ], "sense_index": "1" } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "ˈkaːlˌfʁɛsn̩" } ], "word": "kahlfressen" }
Download raw JSONL data for kahlfressen meaning in Deutsch (39.5kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Deutsch dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the dewiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.