"erbleichen" meaning in Deutsch

See erbleichen in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: ɛɐ̯ˈblaɪ̯çn̩ Audio: De-erbleichen.ogg
Rhymes: aɪ̯çn̩ Etymology: Das neuhochdeutsche Wort setzt zwei mittelhochdeutsche fort: 1. das schwache Verb „erbleichen“ „bleich werden, sterben“ und 2. das starke Verb „erblīchen“ „erblassen“ Forms: ich erbleiche [present], du erbleichst [present], er erbleicht [present], sie erbleicht [present], es erbleicht [present], ich erbleichte [past], ich erblich [past], ich erbleichte [subjunctive-ii], ich erbliche [subjunctive-ii], erbleich! [imperative, singular], erbleiche! [imperative, singular], erbleicht! [imperative, plural], erbleicht [participle-2, perfect], erblichen [participle-2, perfect], sein [auxiliary, perfect], erbleichen [active, infinitive, present], erbleicht sein [active, infinitive, perfect], erbleicht sein [statal-passive, infinitive, present], erbleicht gewesen sein [statal-passive, infinitive, perfect], zu erbleichen [active, extended, infinitive], erbleicht zu sein [active, extended, infinitive], erbleicht zu sein [statal-passive, extended, infinitive], erbleicht gewesen zu sein [statal-passive, extended, infinitive], erbleichend [participle, present, active], erbleicht [participle, perfect, passive], erbleich! [imperative, second-person, singular, present, active], erbleiche! [imperative, second-person, singular, present, active], sei erbleicht! [imperative, uncommon, second-person, singular, perfect, active], erbleicht! [imperative, second-person, plural, present, active], seid erbleicht! [imperative, uncommon, second-person, plural, perfect, active], erbleichen Sie! [imperative, honorific, present, active], seien Sie erbleicht! [imperative, uncommon, honorific, perfect, active], ich erbleiche [first-person, singular, present, active, indicative], ich erbleiche [first-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], du erbleichst [second-person, singular, present, active, indicative], du erbleichest [second-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es erbleicht [third-person, singular, present, active, indicative], er/sie/es erbleiche [third-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erbleicht [third-person, singular, present, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es sei erbleicht [third-person, singular, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir erbleichen [first-person, plural, present, active, indicative], wir erbleichen [first-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], ihr erbleicht [second-person, plural, present, active, indicative], ihr erbleichet [second-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], sie erbleichen [third-person, plural, present, active, indicative], sie erbleichen [third-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], sie sind erbleicht [third-person, plural, present, statal-passive, indicative], sie seien erbleicht [third-person, plural, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich erbleichte [first-person, singular, past, active, indicative], ich erbleichte [first-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], du erbleichtest [second-person, singular, past, active, indicative], du erbleichtest [second-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es erbleichte [third-person, singular, past, active, indicative], er/sie/es erbleichte [third-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erbleicht [third-person, singular, past, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erbleicht [third-person, singular, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir erbleichten [first-person, plural, past, active, indicative], wir erbleichten [first-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr erbleichtet [second-person, plural, past, active, indicative], ihr erbleichtet [second-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], sie erbleichten [third-person, plural, past, active, indicative], sie erbleichten [third-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erbleicht [third-person, plural, past, statal-passive, indicative], sie wären erbleicht [third-person, plural, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich bin erbleicht [first-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], ich sei erbleicht [first-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], du bist erbleicht [second-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], du seiest erbleicht [second-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], du seist erbleicht [second-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erbleicht [third-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], er/sie/es sei erbleicht [third-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erbleicht gewesen [third-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es sei erbleicht gewesen [third-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir sind erbleicht [first-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], wir seien erbleicht [first-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], ihr seid erbleicht [second-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], ihr seiet erbleicht [second-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], sie sind erbleicht [third-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], sie seien erbleicht [third-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], sie sind erbleicht gewesen [third-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], sie seien erbleicht gewesen [third-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich war erbleicht [first-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], ich wäre erbleicht [first-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], du warst erbleicht [second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], du wärest erbleicht [second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], du wärst erbleicht [second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erbleicht [third-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erbleicht [third-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erbleicht gewesen [third-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erbleicht gewesen [third-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir waren erbleicht [first-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], wir wären erbleicht [first-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr wart erbleicht [second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], ihr wäret erbleicht [second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr wärt erbleicht [second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erbleicht [third-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], sie wären erbleicht [third-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erbleicht gewesen [third-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], sie wären erbleicht gewesen [third-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erbleichen [first-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], ich werde erbleichen [first-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], ich würde erbleichen [first-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erbleichen [second-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], du werdest erbleichen [second-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], du würdest erbleichen [second-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erbleichen [third-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], er/sie/es werde erbleichen [third-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erbleichen [third-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erbleichen [first-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], wir werden erbleichen [first-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], wir würden erbleichen [first-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erbleichen [second-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], ihr werdet erbleichen [second-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erbleichen [second-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erbleichen [third-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], sie werden erbleichen [third-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], sie würden erbleichen [third-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], sie werden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie würden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erbleicht sein [first-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], ich werde erbleicht sein [first-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], ich würde erbleicht sein [first-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erbleicht sein [second-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], du werdest erbleicht sein [second-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], du würdest erbleicht sein [second-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es werde erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erbleicht sein [first-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], wir werden erbleicht sein [first-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], wir würden erbleicht sein [first-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erbleicht sein [second-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], ihr werdet erbleicht sein [second-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erbleicht sein [second-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], sie werden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], sie würden erbleicht sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie würden erbleicht gewesen sein [third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], erbleichen [irregular, active, infinitive, present], erblichen sein [irregular, active, infinitive, perfect], erblichen sein [irregular, statal-passive, infinitive, present], erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, statal-passive, infinitive, perfect], zu erbleichen [irregular, active, extended, infinitive], erblichen zu sein [irregular, active, extended, infinitive], erblichen zu sein [irregular, statal-passive, extended, infinitive], erblichen gewesen zu sein [irregular, statal-passive, extended, infinitive], erbleichend [irregular, participle, present, active], erblichen [irregular, participle, perfect, passive], erbleich! [irregular, imperative, second-person, singular, present, active], erbleiche! [irregular, imperative, second-person, singular, present, active], sei erblichen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, singular, present, statal-passive], sei erblichen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, singular, perfect, active], sei erblichen gewesen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive], erbleicht! [irregular, imperative, second-person, plural, present, active], seid erblichen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, plural, present, statal-passive], seid erblichen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, plural, perfect, active], seid erblichen gewesen! [irregular, imperative, second-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive], erbleichen Sie! [irregular, imperative, honorific, present, active], seien Sie erblichen! [irregular, imperative, honorific, present, statal-passive], seien Sie erblichen! [irregular, imperative, honorific, perfect, active], seien Sie erblichen gewesen! [irregular, imperative, honorific, perfect, statal-passive], ich erbleiche [irregular, first-person, singular, present, active, indicative], ich erbleiche [irregular, first-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], ich bin erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, present, statal-passive, indicative], ich sei erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du erbleichst [irregular, second-person, singular, present, active, indicative], du erbleichest [irregular, second-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], du bist erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, present, statal-passive, indicative], du seiest erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du seist erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es erbleicht [irregular, third-person, singular, present, active, indicative], er/sie/es erbleiche [irregular, third-person, singular, present, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, present, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es sei erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir erbleichen [irregular, first-person, plural, present, active, indicative], wir erbleichen [irregular, first-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], wir sind erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, present, statal-passive, indicative], wir seien erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ihr erbleicht [irregular, second-person, plural, present, active, indicative], ihr erbleichet [irregular, second-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], ihr seid erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, present, statal-passive, indicative], ihr seiet erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie erbleichen [irregular, third-person, plural, present, active, indicative], sie erbleichen [irregular, third-person, plural, present, active, subjunctive-i], sie sind erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, present, statal-passive, indicative], sie seien erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, present, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich erblich [irregular, first-person, singular, past, active, indicative], ich erbliche [irregular, first-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], ich war erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, past, statal-passive, indicative], ich wäre erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du erblichst [irregular, second-person, singular, past, active, indicative], du erblichest [irregular, second-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], du warst erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, past, statal-passive, indicative], du wärest erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du wärst erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es erblich [irregular, third-person, singular, past, active, indicative], er/sie/es erbliche [irregular, third-person, singular, past, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, past, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, past, active, indicative], wir erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], wir waren erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, past, statal-passive, indicative], wir wären erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr erblicht [irregular, second-person, plural, past, active, indicative], ihr erblichet [irregular, second-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr wart erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, past, statal-passive, indicative], ihr wäret erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr wärt erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], sie erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, past, active, indicative], sie erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, past, active, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, past, statal-passive, indicative], sie wären erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, past, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich bin erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], ich sei erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], ich bin erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], ich sei erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du bist erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], du seist erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], du seiest erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], du bist erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], du seiest erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du seist erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, perfect, active, indicative], er/sie/es sei erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es ist erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es sei erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, singular, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir sind erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], wir seien erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], wir sind erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], wir seien erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ihr seid erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], ihr seiet erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], ihr seid erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], ihr seiet erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie sind erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, perfect, active, indicative], sie seien erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, perfect, active, subjunctive-i], sie sind erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, indicative], sie seien erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, plural, perfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich war erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], ich wäre erblichen [irregular, first-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], ich war erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], ich wäre erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du warst erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], du wärst erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], du wärest erblichen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], du warst erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], du wärest erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du wärst erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, pluperfect, active, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erblichen [irregular, third-person, singular, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es war erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es wäre erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, singular, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir waren erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], wir wären erblichen [irregular, first-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], wir waren erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], wir wären erblichen gewesen [irregular, first-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr wart erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], ihr wärt erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr wäret erblichen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr wart erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], ihr wäret erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr wärt erblichen gewesen [irregular, second-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, pluperfect, active, indicative], sie wären erblichen [irregular, third-person, plural, pluperfect, active, subjunctive-ii], sie waren erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, indicative], sie wären erblichen gewesen [irregular, third-person, plural, pluperfect, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erbleichen [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], ich werde erbleichen [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], ich würde erbleichen [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], ich werde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich würde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erbleichen [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], du werdest erbleichen [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], du würdest erbleichen [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], du werdest erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du würdest erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erbleichen [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, active, indicative], er/sie/es werde erbleichen [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erbleichen [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es werde erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erbleichen [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], wir werden erbleichen [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], wir würden erbleichen [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], wir werden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir würden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erbleichen [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], ihr werdet erbleichen [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erbleichen [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], ihr werdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erbleichen [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, active, indicative], sie werden erbleichen [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-i], sie würden erbleichen [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, indicative], sie werden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie würden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-i, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], ich werde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], ich würde erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], ich werde erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], ich werde erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ich würde erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], du werdest erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], du würdest erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], du wirst erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], du werdest erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], du würdest erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, active, indicative], er/sie/es werde erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], er/sie/es wird erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], er/sie/es werde erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], er/sie/es würde erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, singular, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], wir werden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], wir würden erblichen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], wir werden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], wir werden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], wir würden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, first-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], ihr werdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erblichen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], ihr würdet erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, second-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, active, indicative], sie werden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-i], sie würden erblichen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, active, subjunctive-ii], sie werden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, indicative], sie werden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-i], sie würden erblichen gewesen sein [irregular, third-person, plural, future-ii, statal-passive, subjunctive-ii]
  1. seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden
    Sense id: de-erbleichen-de-verb-PE5zEi9i
  2. sterben Tags: archaic
    Sense id: de-erbleichen-de-verb-teLh9RI0
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Synonyms: erblassen, sterben Derived forms: Erblichener Translations (seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden): blêmir (Französisch), побледнеть (poblednetʹ) (Russisch), blekna (Schwedisch), palidecer (Spanisch) Translations (veraltet: sterben): умереть (umeretʹ) (Russisch), (Schwedisch)

Inflected forms

{
  "antonyms": [
    {
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "erröten"
    }
  ],
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Deutsch",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Einträge mit Endreim (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Roter Audiolink",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verb (Deutsch)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Wiktionary:Audio-Datei",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Siehe auch",
      "orig": "siehe auch",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "Erblichener"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Das neuhochdeutsche Wort setzt zwei mittelhochdeutsche fort: 1. das schwache Verb „erbleichen“ „bleich werden, sterben“ und 2. das starke Verb „erblīchen“ „erblassen“",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "es erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erblich",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbliche",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "participle-2",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle-2",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sein",
      "tags": [
        "auxiliary",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht gewesen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichend",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle",
        "perfect",
        "passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen Sie!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichtest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichtest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichtet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichtet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen gewesen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichend",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "participle",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "participle",
        "perfect",
        "passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen Sie!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erblich",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbliche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erblichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erblichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erblich",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbliche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erblicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erblichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "er·blei·chen",
  "lang": "Deutsch",
  "lang_code": "de",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verb",
  "raw_tags": [
    "regelmäßig, unregelmäßig"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "examples": [
        {
          "text": "Er erblich, als er sich ertappt fühlte."
        },
        {
          "text": "Die Farben des Bezuges erblichen mit der Zeit."
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden"
      ],
      "id": "de-erbleichen-de-verb-PE5zEi9i",
      "sense_index": "1"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "sterben"
      ],
      "id": "de-erbleichen-de-verb-teLh9RI0",
      "sense_index": "2",
      "tags": [
        "archaic"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "ɛɐ̯ˈblaɪ̯çn̩"
    },
    {
      "audio": "De-erbleichen.ogg",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/4/49/De-erbleichen.ogg/De-erbleichen.ogg.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/De-erbleichen.ogg"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "aɪ̯çn̩"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "erblassen"
    },
    {
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "sterben"
    }
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Französisch",
      "lang_code": "fr",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "blêmir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Russisch",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "poblednetʹ",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "побледнеть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Schwedisch",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "blekna"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Spanisch",
      "lang_code": "es",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "palidecer"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Russisch",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "umeretʹ",
      "sense": "veraltet: sterben",
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "умереть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Schwedisch",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "sense": "veraltet: sterben",
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "dö"
    }
  ],
  "word": "erbleichen"
}
{
  "antonyms": [
    {
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "erröten"
    }
  ],
  "categories": [
    "Anagramm sortiert (Deutsch)",
    "Deutsch",
    "Einträge mit Endreim (Deutsch)",
    "Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)",
    "Roter Audiolink",
    "Rückläufige Wörterliste (Deutsch)",
    "Rückläufige Wörterliste Grundformeintrag (Deutsch)",
    "Verb (Deutsch)",
    "Wiktionary:Audio-Datei",
    "siehe auch"
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "Erblichener"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Das neuhochdeutsche Wort setzt zwei mittelhochdeutsche fort: 1. das schwache Verb „erbleichen“ „bleich werden, sterben“ und 2. das starke Verb „erblīchen“ „erblassen“",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "es erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erblich",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbliche",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht",
      "tags": [
        "participle-2",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle-2",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sein",
      "tags": [
        "auxiliary",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht gewesen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichend",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "participle",
        "perfect",
        "passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen Sie!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "uncommon",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichtest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichtest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleichte",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichtet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichtet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichten",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erbleicht gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleicht gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "infinitive",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "active",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen gewesen zu sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "statal-passive",
        "extended",
        "infinitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichend",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "participle",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Infinitive und Partizipien"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "participle",
        "perfect",
        "passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleich!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleiche!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sei erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleicht!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seid erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "erbleichen Sie!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "present",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "active"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "seien Sie erblichen gewesen!",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "imperative",
        "honorific",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erbleichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbleiche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erbleichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erblich",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich erbliche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erblichst",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du erblichest",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erblich",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es erbliche",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erblicht",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr erblichet",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "past",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich bin erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich sei erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du bist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seiest erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du seist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es ist erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es sei erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir sind erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir seien erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seid erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr seiet erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie sind erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie seien erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "perfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich war erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich wäre erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du warst erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärest erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wärst erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es war erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wäre erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir waren erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir wären erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wart erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wäret erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr wärt erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie waren erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie wären erblichen gewesen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "pluperfect",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erbleichen",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-i",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ich würde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du wirst erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du werdest erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "du würdest erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es wird erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es werde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "er/sie/es würde erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "singular",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wir würden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr werdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ihr würdet erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "second-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "active",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "indicative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie werden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sie würden erblichen gewesen sein",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Finite Formen",
        "Indikativ und Konjunktiv"
      ],
      "source": "Flexion:erbleichen",
      "tags": [
        "irregular",
        "third-person",
        "plural",
        "future-ii",
        "statal-passive",
        "subjunctive-ii"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "er·blei·chen",
  "lang": "Deutsch",
  "lang_code": "de",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verb",
  "raw_tags": [
    "regelmäßig, unregelmäßig"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "examples": [
        {
          "text": "Er erblich, als er sich ertappt fühlte."
        },
        {
          "text": "Die Farben des Bezuges erblichen mit der Zeit."
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden"
      ],
      "sense_index": "1"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "sterben"
      ],
      "sense_index": "2",
      "tags": [
        "archaic"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "ɛɐ̯ˈblaɪ̯çn̩"
    },
    {
      "audio": "De-erbleichen.ogg",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/4/49/De-erbleichen.ogg/De-erbleichen.ogg.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/De-erbleichen.ogg"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "aɪ̯çn̩"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "erblassen"
    },
    {
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "sterben"
    }
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Französisch",
      "lang_code": "fr",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "blêmir"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Russisch",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "poblednetʹ",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "побледнеть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Schwedisch",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "blekna"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Spanisch",
      "lang_code": "es",
      "sense": "seine Farbe verlieren, blass werden",
      "sense_index": "1",
      "word": "palidecer"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Russisch",
      "lang_code": "ru",
      "roman": "umeretʹ",
      "sense": "veraltet: sterben",
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "умереть"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Schwedisch",
      "lang_code": "sv",
      "sense": "veraltet: sterben",
      "sense_index": "2",
      "word": "dö"
    }
  ],
  "word": "erbleichen"
}

Download raw JSONL data for erbleichen meaning in Deutsch (70.5kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Deutsch dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the dewiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.