"cemidandin" meaning in Kurmancî

See cemidandin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/ Audio: LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav
  1. Maneya vê peyvê hê nehatiye nivîsîn. Heke hûn maneya wê bizanin, kerem bikin binivîsin.
    Sense id: ku-cemidandin-ku-noun-cV~yf47J Categories (other): Gotarên bê beşa mane
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated

Verb

IPA: /d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/ Audio: LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav
Etymology: Ji cemed + -andin. Forms: dicemidînim [present], dicemidînî [present], dicemidîne [present], dicemidînin [present], bicemidîne [imperative, singular], bicemidînin [imperative, plural], cemidand [past], cemidand [past], cemidand [past], cemidand [past], –cemidîn– [root, present], –cemidand– [root, past], ez dicemidînim [indicative, present, positive], ez nacemidînim [indicative, present, negative], min cemidand [indicative, past, positive], min necemidand [indicative, past, negative], tu dicemidînî [indicative, present, positive], tu nacemidînî [indicative, present, negative], te cemidand [indicative, past, positive], te necemidand [indicative, past, negative], ew dicemidîne [indicative, present, positive], ew nacemidîne [indicative, present, negative], wê/wî cemidand [indicative, past, positive], wê/wî necemidand [indicative, past, negative], em dicemidînin [indicative, present, positive], em nacemidînin [indicative, present, negative], me cemidand [indicative, past, positive], me necemidand [indicative, past, negative], hûn dicemidînin [indicative, present, positive], hûn nacemidînin [indicative, present, negative], we cemidand [indicative, past, positive], we necemidand [indicative, past, negative], ew dicemidînin [indicative, present, positive], ew nacemidînin [indicative, present, negative], wan cemidand [indicative, past, positive], wan necemidand [indicative, past, negative], min dicemidand [imperfect, positive], min nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], min cemidandibû [positive], min necemidandibû [negative], te dicemidand [imperfect, positive], te nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], te cemidandibû [positive], te necemidandibû [negative], wê/wî dicemidand [imperfect, positive], wê/wî nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], wê/wî cemidandibû [positive], wê/wî necemidandibû [negative], me dicemidand [imperfect, positive], me nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], me cemidandibû [positive], me necemidandibû [negative], we dicemidand [imperfect, positive], we nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], we cemidandibû [positive], we necemidandibû [negative], wan dicemidand [imperfect, positive], wan nedicemidand [imperfect, negative], wan cemidandibû [positive], wan necemidandibû [negative], ez ê bicemidînim [future, positive], ez ê necemidînim [future, negative], minê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], minê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], tu yê bicemidînî [future, positive], tu yê necemidînî [future, negative], teyê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], teyê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê bicemidîne [future, positive], ew ê necemidîne [future, negative], wê/wîyê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], wê/wîyê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], em ê bicemidînin [future, positive], em ê necemidînin [future, negative], meyê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], meyê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], hûn ê bicemidînin [future, positive], hûn ê necemidînin [future, negative], weyê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], weyê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], ew ê bicemidînin [future, positive], ew ê necemidînin [future, negative], wanê cemidandibe [future, perfect, positive], wanê necemidandibe [future, perfect, negative], min cemidandiye [perfect, positive], min necemidandiye [perfect, negative], min cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], min necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], te cemidandiye [perfect, positive], te necemidandiye [perfect, negative], te cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], te necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wê/wî cemidandiye [perfect, positive], wê/wî necemidandiye [perfect, negative], wê/wî cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wê/wî necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], me cemidandiye [perfect, positive], me necemidandiye [perfect, negative], me cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], me necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], we cemidandiye [perfect, positive], we necemidandiye [perfect, negative], we cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], we necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], wan cemidandiye [perfect, positive], wan necemidandiye [perfect, negative], wan cemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, positive], wan necemidandibûye [nonconfirmative, pluperfect, negative], (bila) ez bicemidînim [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ez necemidînim [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) tu bicemidînî [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) tu necemidînî [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew bicemidîne [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew necemidîne [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) em bicemidînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) em necemidînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) hûn bicemidînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) hûn necemidînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) ew bicemidînin [present, subjunctive, positive], (bila) ew necemidînin [present, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan cemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan necemidandibe [preterite, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) min cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) min necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) te cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) te necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wê/wî cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wê/wî necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) me cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) me necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) we cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) we necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan bicemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan necemidanda [imperfect, subjunctive, negative], (bila) wan cemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, positive], (bila) wan necemidandibûya [pluperfect, subjunctive, negative], minê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], minê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], minê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], minê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], teyê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], teyê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], teyê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], teyê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], wê/wîyê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wê/wîyê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], meyê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], meyê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], meyê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], meyê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], weyê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], weyê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], weyê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], weyê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], wanê bicemidanda [present, conditional, positive], wanê necemidanda [present, conditional, negative], wanê cemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, positive], wanê necemidandibûya [preterite, conditional, negative], (tu) bicemidîne [imperative, present, positive], (tu) necemidîne [imperative, present, negative], (hûn) bicemidînin [imperative, present, positive], (hûn) necemidînin [imperative, present, negative], جهمداندن
  1. kirin cemed / qerise / qeşa / bûz
    Sense id: ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-xxorP5S7
  2. hindî / mîna qeriseyê sar kirin; pir sar kirin
    Sense id: ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-EmmlaiH9
  3. cemed kirin nav avê daku av sar bibe
    Sense id: ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-yVyFpSDl
  4. sar kirin
    Sense id: ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-F36ssmVA
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Synonyms: qerisandin, qerimandin, tezandin Derived forms: cemidandî, cemidîner, cemdînk Translations: eisen (Almanî), برد (Erebî), منجمد کردن (Farisî), سرد کردن (Farisî), dondurma (Tirkî), dondurmak (Tirkî), soğuklaştırma (Tirkî), soğuklaştırmak (Tirkî), soğutma (Tirkî), soğutmak (Tirkî), soğutuş (Tirkî), üşütme (Tirkî), üşütmek (Tirkî), ısırmak (Tirkî), disaffect (Îngilîzî), freeze (Îngilîzî), put off (Îngilîzî), refrigerate (Îngilîzî)

Inflected forms

{
  "antonyms": [
    {
      "word": "helandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "germ"
    },
    {
      "word": "kirin"
    }
  ],
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Deng bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Amedê",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"cemidandin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"cemidandin\"",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "cemidandî"
    },
    {
      "word": "cemidîner"
    },
    {
      "word": "cemdînk"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji cemed + -andin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dicemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bicemidîne",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bicemidînin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–cemidîn–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera cemidandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–cemidand–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera cemidandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dicemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez nacemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dicemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu nacemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nacemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê bicemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê necemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê bicemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê necemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê necemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez bicemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez necemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu bicemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu necemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bicemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew necemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) bicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) necemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "جهمداندن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "ce·mi·dan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "kirin cemed / qerise / qeşa / bûz"
      ],
      "id": "ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-xxorP5S7"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "hindî / mîna qeriseyê sar kirin; pir sar kirin"
      ],
      "id": "ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-EmmlaiH9"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "cemed kirin nav avê daku av sar bibe"
      ],
      "id": "ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-yVyFpSDl"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "sar kirin"
      ],
      "id": "ku-cemidandin-ku-verb-F36ssmVA"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Amed"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "qerisandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "qerimandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "tezandin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "proper-noun",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "eisen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "برد"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "منجمد کردن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "سرد کردن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "disaffect"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "freeze"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "put off"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "refrigerate"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "dondurma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "dondurmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğuklaştırma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğuklaştırmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutuş"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "üşütme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "üşütmek"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "ısırmak"
    }
  ],
  "word": "cemidandin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Deng bi kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Dengên kurmancî ji Amedê",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurmancî",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "ce·mi·dan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Gotarên bê beşa mane",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Maneya vê peyvê hê nehatiye nivîsîn. Heke hûn maneya wê bizanin, kerem bikin binivîsin."
      ],
      "id": "ku-cemidandin-ku-noun-cV~yf47J"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Amed"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "word": "cemidandin"
}
{
  "antonyms": [
    {
      "word": "helandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "germ"
    },
    {
      "word": "kirin"
    }
  ],
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Deng bi kurmancî",
    "Dengên kurmancî ji Amedê",
    "Kurmancî",
    "Peyvên kurmancî bi paşgira -andin",
    "Tewandin:lêker (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên gerguhêz (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên hevedudanî yên kurmancî li gel \"cemidandin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên pêkhatî yên kurmancî li gel \"cemidandin\"",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû (kurmancî)",
    "Tewandin:lêkerên xwerû yên gerguhêz (kurmancî)"
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "cemidandî"
    },
    {
      "word": "cemidîner"
    },
    {
      "word": "cemdînk"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Ji cemed + -andin.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "dicemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ez"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "tu"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "dicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "em, hûn, ew"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bicemidîne",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bicemidînin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "min"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "te"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "wê/wî"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "cemidand",
      "raw_tags": [
        "me, we, wan"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–cemidîn–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera cemidandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "–cemidand–",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Tewandina lêkera cemidandin\n(xwerû, gerguhêz)"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "root",
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez dicemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez nacemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu dicemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu nacemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nacemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew dicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew nacemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "indicative",
        "past",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan dicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan nedicemidand",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandibû",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raboriya dûr - Pluperfect\nÇîrokiya boriya têdeyî"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê bicemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê necemidînim",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê bicemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê necemidînî",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê necemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê cemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidandibe",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "te necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wî necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "me necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "we necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandiye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan cemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wan necemidandibûye",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "nonconfirmative",
        "pluperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez bicemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ez necemidînim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu bicemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) tu necemidînî",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bicemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew necemidîne",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) em necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) hûn necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew bicemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) ew necemidînin",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan cemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidandibe",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya xwestekî (bilanî, daxwazî) - Subjunctive"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) min necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) te necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wê/wî necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) me necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) we necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan bicemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidanda",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan cemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(bila) wan necemidandibûya",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect",
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "minê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "teyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wê/wîyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "meyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "weyê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê bicemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidanda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê cemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "wanê necemidandibûya",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Raweya mercî (hekînî) - Conditional"
      ],
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "conditional",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) bicemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) necemidîne",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) bicemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) necemidînin",
      "source": "Tewandin:cemidandin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "جهمداندن",
      "raw_tags": [
        "kurdî-erebî"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": "ce·mi·dan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Lêker",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "kirin cemed / qerise / qeşa / bûz"
      ]
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "hindî / mîna qeriseyê sar kirin; pir sar kirin"
      ]
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "cemed kirin nav avê daku av sar bibe"
      ]
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "sar kirin"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Amed"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "qerisandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "qerimandin"
    },
    {
      "word": "tezandin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "proper-noun",
    "transitive"
  ],
  "translations": [
    {
      "lang": "Almanî",
      "lang_code": "de",
      "word": "eisen"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Erebî",
      "lang_code": "ar",
      "word": "برد"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "منجمد کردن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Farisî",
      "lang_code": "fa",
      "word": "سرد کردن"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "disaffect"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "freeze"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "put off"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Îngilîzî",
      "lang_code": "en",
      "word": "refrigerate"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "dondurma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "dondurmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğuklaştırma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğuklaştırmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutma"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutmak"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "soğutuş"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "üşütme"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "üşütmek"
    },
    {
      "lang": "Tirkî",
      "lang_code": "tr",
      "word": "ısırmak"
    }
  ],
  "word": "cemidandin"
}

{
  "categories": [
    "Bilêvkirina IPAyê bi kurmancî",
    "Deng bi kurmancî",
    "Dengên kurmancî ji Amedê",
    "Kurmancî"
  ],
  "hyphenation": "ce·mi·dan·din",
  "lang": "Kurmancî",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "noun",
  "pos_title": "Navdêr",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Gotarên bê beşa mane"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Maneya vê peyvê hê nehatiye nivîsîn. Heke hûn maneya wê bizanin, kerem bikin binivîsin."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/d͡ʒɛmɪdɑːnˈdɪn/"
    },
    {
      "audio": "LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav",
      "mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.mp3",
      "ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/d/dc/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav/LL-Q36368_(kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav.ogg",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Amed"
      ],
      "wav_url": "https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Special:FilePath/LL-Q36368 (kur)-Dildadil-cemidandin.wav"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "feminine"
  ],
  "word": "cemidandin"
}

Download raw JSONL data for cemidandin meaning in Kurmancî (26.9kB)

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "cemidandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "cemidandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "cemidandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "cemidandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "cemidandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "cemidandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/1191",
  "msg": "unimplemented parserfn PAGESINCATEGORY",
  "path": [
    "cemidandin",
    "Template:ku-tewandin",
    "#ifeq",
    "#ifeq",
    "TEMPLATE_NAME",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY",
    "PAGESINCATEGORY"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Lêker",
  "title": "cemidandin",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "parserfns/156",
  "msg": "#tag creating non-allowed tag <phonos> - omitted",
  "path": [
    "cemidandin",
    "Template:deng",
    "#tag",
    "#tag"
  ],
  "section": "Kurmancî",
  "subsection": "Bilêvkirin",
  "title": "cemidandin",
  "trace": ""
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurmancî dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-05 from the kuwiktionary dump dated 2025-04-03 using wiktextract (8c1bb29 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.