"enloquecer" meaning in Espagnol

See enloquecer in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: \en.lo.keˈθeɾ\, \en.lo.keˈθeɾ\, \eŋ.lo.keˈθeɾ\, \en.lo.k(e)ˈseɾ\, \eŋ.lo.keˈseɾ\, \en.lo.keˈseɾ\
Forms: (yo) enloquezco [present], (tú/vos) ou (vos) enloqueces enloquecés [present], (él/ella/Ud.) enloquece [present], (nosostros-as) enloquecemos [present], (vosostros-as/os) enloquecéis [present], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecen [present], (yo) he enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (tú/vos) has enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (él/ella/Ud.) ha enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (nosotros-as) hemos enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (vosotros-as/os) habéis enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (ellos-as/Uds.) han enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (yo) enloquecía [imperfect], (tú/vos) enloquecías [imperfect], (él/ella/Ud.) enloquecía [imperfect], (nosostros-as) enloquecíamos [imperfect], (vosostros-as/os) enloquecíais [imperfect], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecían [imperfect], (yo) había enloquecido [pluperfect], (tú/vos) habías enloquecido [pluperfect], (él/ella/Ud.) había enloquecido [pluperfect], (nosotros-as) habíamos enloquecido [pluperfect], (vosotros-as/os) habíais enloquecido [pluperfect], (ellos-as/Uds.) habían enloquecido [pluperfect], (yo) enloquecí [past], (tú/vos) enloqueciste [past], (él/ella/Ud.) enloqueció [past], (nosostros-as) enloquecimos [past], (vosostros-as/os) enloquecisteis [past], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieron [past], (yo) hube enloquecido [past anterior], (tú/vos) hubiste enloquecido [past anterior], (él/ella/Ud.) hubo enloquecido [past anterior], (nosotros-as) hubimos enloquecido [past anterior], (vosotros-as/os) hubisteis enloquecido [past anterior], (ellos-as/Uds.) hubieron enloquecido [past anterior], (yo) enloqueceré [future], (tú/vos) enloquecerás [future], (él/ella/Ud.) enloquecerá [future], (nosostros-as) enloqueceremos [future], (vosostros-as/os) enloqueceréis [future], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerán [future], (yo) habré enloquecido [future perfect], (tú/vos) habrás enloquecido [future perfect], (él/ella/Ud.) habrá enloquecido [future perfect], (nosotros-as) habremos enloquecido [future perfect], (vosotros-as/os) habréis enloquecido [future perfect], (ellos-as/Uds.) habrán enloquecido [future perfect], (yo) enloquecería [present], (tú/vos) enloquecerías [present], (él/ella/Ud.) enloquecería [present], (nosostros-as) enloqueceríamos [present], (vosostros-as/os) enloqueceríais [present], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerían [present], (yo) habría enloquecido [past], (tú/vos) habrías enloquecido [past], (él/ella/Ud.) habría enloquecido [past], (nosotros-as) habríamos enloquecido [past], (vosotros-as/os) habríais enloquecido [past], (ellos-as/Uds.) habrían enloquecido [past], (yo) enloquezca [present], (tú/vos) ou (vos) enloquezcas enloquezcás [present], (él/ella/Ud.) enloquezca [present], (nosostros-as) enloquezcamos [present], (vosostros-as/os) enloquezcáis [present], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquezcan [present], (yo) haya enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (tú/vos) hayas enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (él/ella/Ud.) haya enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (nosotros-as) hayamos enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (vosotros-as/os) hayáis enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (ellos-as/Uds.) hayan enloquecido [past multiword-construction], (yo) enloqueciera, (tú/vos) enloquecieras, (él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciera, (nosostros-as) enloqueciéramos, (vosostros-as/os) enloquecierais, (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieran, (yo) hubiera enloquecido, (tú/vos) hubieras enloquecido, (él/ella/Ud.) hubiera enloquecido, (nosotros-as) hubiéramos enloquecido, (vosotros-as/os) hubierais enloquecido, (ellos-as/Uds.) hubieran enloquecido, (yo) enloqueciese, (tú/vos) enloquecieses, (él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciese, (nosostros-as) enloqueciésemos, (vosostros-as/os) enloquecieseis, (ellos-as/Uds.) enloqueciesen, (yo) hubiese enloquecido, (tú/vos) hubieses enloquecido, (él/ella/Ud.) hubiese enloquecido, (nosotros-as) hubiésemos enloquecido, (vosotros-as/os) hubieseis enloquecido, (ellos-as/Uds.) hubiesen enloquecido, (yo) enloqueciere [future], (tú/vos) enloquecieres [future], (él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciere [future], (nosostros-as) enloqueciéremos [future], (vosostros-as/os) enloqueciereis [future], (ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieren [future], (yo) hubiere enloquecido [future perfect], (tú/vos) hubieres enloquecido [future perfect], (él/ella/Ud.) hubiere enloquecido [future perfect], (nosotros-as) hubiéremos enloquecido [future perfect], (vosotros-as/os) hubiereis enloquecido [future perfect], (ellos-as/Uds.) hubieren enloquecido [future perfect], (yo) , (tú) ou (vos) enloquece enloquecé, (usted) enloquezca, (nosostros-as) enloquezcamos, (vosostros-as) enloqueced, (ustedes) enloquezcan
  1. Affoler.
    Sense id: fr-enloquecer-es-verb-R5Kym5SN
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated

Inflected forms

{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Lemmes en espagnol",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verbes du deuxième groupe en espagnol",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verbes en espagnol",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verbes irréguliers en espagnol",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Espagnol",
      "orig": "espagnol",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquezco",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θko]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos)\nou (vos) enloqueces\n enloquecés",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θes]\n[en.lo.keˈθes]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquece",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecemos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecéis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecen",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) he enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[e en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) has enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) ha enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hemos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habéis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) han enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecía",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecías",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.as]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecía",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecíamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecíais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.ai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecían",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.an]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) había enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habías enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) había enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habíamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habíais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.ajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habían enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecí",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloqueciste",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθis.te]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueció",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθjo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecimos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecisteis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθis.tei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieron",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾon]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hube enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈu.βe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubiste enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.ste en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubo enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈu.βo en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubimos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubisteis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.stejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieron enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾon en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueceré",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecerás",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecerá",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueceremos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueceréis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerán",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) habré enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habrás enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) habrá enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habremos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habréis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habrán enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecería",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecerías",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.as]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecería",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueceríamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueceríais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.ai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerían",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.an]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) habría enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habrías enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) habría enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habríamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habríais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.ajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habrían enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos)\nou (vos) enloquezcas\n enloquezcás",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θkas]\n[en.lo.keˈθkas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquezcamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθka.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquezcáis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθkai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquezcan",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θkan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) haya enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.ja en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hayas enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.jas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) haya enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.ja en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hayamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈja.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hayáis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈjajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hayan enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.jan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciera",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieras",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciera",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciéramos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecierais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieran",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiera enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieras enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiera enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiéramos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubierais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieran enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciese",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieses",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ses]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciese",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciésemos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecieseis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.sei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloqueciesen",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.sen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiese enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieses enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ses en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiese enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiésemos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubieseis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.sejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubiesen enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.sen en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciere",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieres",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾes]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciere",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciéremos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueciereis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieren",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiere enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieres enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾes en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiere enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiéremos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubiereis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieren enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾen en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) ",
      "ipas": [
        "[–]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú)\nou (vos) enloquece\n enloquecé",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θe]\n[en.lo.keˈθe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(usted) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquezcamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθka.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as) enloqueced",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθeð]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ustedes) enloquezcan",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θkan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Espagnol",
  "lang_code": "es",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verbe",
  "raw_tags": [
    "2ᵉ groupe"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Affoler."
      ],
      "id": "fr-enloquecer-es-verb-R5Kym5SN"
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\eŋ.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.k(e)ˈseɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\eŋ.lo.keˈseɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈseɾ\\"
    }
  ],
  "word": "enloquecer"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Lemmes en espagnol",
    "Verbes du deuxième groupe en espagnol",
    "Verbes en espagnol",
    "Verbes irréguliers en espagnol",
    "espagnol"
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquezco",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θko]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos)\nou (vos) enloqueces\n enloquecés",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θes]\n[en.lo.keˈθes]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquece",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecemos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecéis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecen",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) he enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[e en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) has enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) ha enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hemos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habéis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) han enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecía",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecías",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.as]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecía",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecíamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.a.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecíais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.ai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecían",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.an]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) había enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habías enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) había enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habíamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.a.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habíais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.ajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habían enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβi.an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "pluperfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecí",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloqueciste",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθis.te]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueció",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθjo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquecimos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθi.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecisteis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθis.tei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieron",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾon]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hube enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈu.βe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubiste enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.ste en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubo enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈu.βo en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubimos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubisteis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβi.stejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieron enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾon en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past anterior"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueceré",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecerás",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecerá",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueceremos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueceréis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerán",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) habré enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habrás enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) habrá enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habremos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habréis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habrán enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquecería",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecerías",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.as]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquecería",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueceríamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.a.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueceríais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.ai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecerían",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ke.θeˈɾi.an]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) habría enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) habrías enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.as en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) habría enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) habríamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.a.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) habríais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.ajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) habrían enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈβɾi.an en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos)\nou (vos) enloquezcas\n enloquezcás",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θkas]\n[en.lo.keˈθkas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquezcamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθka.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquezcáis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθkai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquezcan",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.ˈke.θkan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) haya enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.ja en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hayas enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.jas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) haya enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.ja en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hayamos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈja.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hayáis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[a.ˈjajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hayan enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[ˈa.jan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "past multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciera",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieras",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾas]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciera",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciéramos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾa.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecierais",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾai̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieran",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -ra)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiera enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieras enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾas en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiera enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiéramos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾa.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubierais enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾajs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieran enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾan en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -era)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciese",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieses",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ses]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciese",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciésemos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.se.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloquecieseis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.sei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloqueciesen",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.sen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Imparfait (en -se)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiese enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieses enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ses en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiese enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiésemos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.se.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubieseis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.sejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubiesen enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.sen en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Plus-que-parfait (en -ese)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) enloqueciere",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) enloquecieres",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾes]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) enloqueciere",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloqueciéremos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾe.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as/os) enloqueciereis",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾei̯s]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) enloquecieren",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθje.ɾen]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) hubiere enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú/vos) hubieres enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾes en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(él/ella/Ud.) hubiere enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosotros-as) hubiéremos enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾe.mos en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosotros-as/os) hubiereis enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾejs en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(ellos-as/Uds.) hubieren enloquecido",
      "ipas": [
        "[u.ˈβje.ɾen en.lo.keˈθi.ðo]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        ""
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer",
      "tags": [
        "future perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(yo) ",
      "ipas": [
        "[–]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(tú)\nou (vos) enloquece\n enloquecé",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θe]\n[en.lo.keˈθe]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(usted) enloquezca",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θka]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(nosostros-as) enloquezcamos",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθka.mos]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(vosostros-as) enloqueced",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.lo.keˈθeð]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    },
    {
      "form": "(ustedes) enloquezcan",
      "ipas": [
        "[en.loˈke.θkan]"
      ],
      "raw_tags": [
        "",
        "Présent (forme affirmative)"
      ],
      "source": "Conjugaison:espagnol/enloquecer"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Espagnol",
  "lang_code": "es",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verbe",
  "raw_tags": [
    "2ᵉ groupe"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Affoler."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\eŋ.lo.keˈθeɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.k(e)ˈseɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\eŋ.lo.keˈseɾ\\"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "\\en.lo.keˈseɾ\\"
    }
  ],
  "word": "enloquecer"
}

Download raw JSONL data for enloquecer meaning in Espagnol (19.5kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Espagnol dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the frwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.