"кӯтюв" meaning in Northern Mansi

See кӯтюв in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: [ˈkuːtʲuβ], [ˈkuːtʲuw]
Rhymes: -uβ Head templates: {{head|mns-nor|noun}} кӯтюв (kūtûv) Forms: kūtûv [romanization], no-table-tags [table-tags], кӯтюв [nominative, singular], кӯтювыг [dual, nominative], кӯтювыт [nominative, plural], кӯтювт [locative, singular], кӯтювыгт [dual, locative], кӯтювытт [locative, plural], кӯтювн [lative, singular], кӯтювыгн [dual, lative], кӯтювытн [lative, plural], кӯтювныл [ablative, singular], кӯтювыгныл [ablative, dual], кӯтювытныл [ablative, plural], кӯтювыл [instrumental, singular], кӯтювыгныл [dual, instrumental], кӯтювытыл [instrumental, plural], кӯтювыг [singular, translative], ―― [dual, translative], ―― [plural, translative], no-table-tags [table-tags], кӯтювум [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювагум [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюванум [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтювын [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювагын [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюван [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтюве [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтюваге [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюванэ [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтювме̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювагаме̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюванаме̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтювы̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювагы̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюваны̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтюве̄ [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтюваге̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюванэ̄н [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many], кӯтювув [first-person, plural, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювагув [first-person, plural, possessed-two], кӯтюванув [first-person, plural, possessed-many], кӯтюваныл [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-single, possessive], кӯтювага̄ныл [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-two], кӯтюва̄ныл [error-unrecognized-form, possessed-many]
  1. (female) dog Tags: feminine Synonyms: а̄мп, лӯӈи Derived forms (Compound words): кӯтюврищ (kūtûvriś)
{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "kūtûv",
      "tags": [
        "romanization"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюв",
      "roman": "kūtûv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыг",
      "roman": "kūtûvyg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыт",
      "roman": "kūtûvyt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювт",
      "roman": "kūtûvt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгт",
      "roman": "kūtûvygt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытт",
      "roman": "kūtûvytt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювн",
      "roman": "kūtûvn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "lative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгн",
      "roman": "kūtûvygn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "lative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытн",
      "roman": "kūtûvytn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "lative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvygnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "dual"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvytnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыл",
      "roman": "kūtûvyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvygnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "instrumental"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытыл",
      "roman": "kūtûvytyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыг",
      "roman": "kūtûvyg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "――",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "――",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "l-self",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювум",
      "roman": "kūtûvum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагум",
      "roman": "kūtûvagum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванум",
      "roman": "kūtûvanum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювын",
      "roman": "kūtûvyn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагын",
      "roman": "kūtûvagyn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюван",
      "roman": "kūtûvan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюве",
      "roman": "kūtûve",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваге",
      "roman": "kūtûvage",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванэ",
      "roman": "kūtûvanè",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvmēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагаме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagamēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванаме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanamēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювы̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагы̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваны̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюве̄",
      "roman": "kūtûvē",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваге̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванэ̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanè̄n",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювув",
      "roman": "kūtûvuv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагув",
      "roman": "kūtûvaguv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванув",
      "roman": "kūtûvanuv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvanyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювага̄ныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvagānyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюва̄ныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvānyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "mns-nor",
        "2": "noun"
      },
      "expansion": "кӯтюв (kūtûv)",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "кӯ",
        "тюв"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Northern Mansi",
  "lang_code": "mns-nor",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Northern Mansi entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages linking to anchors not found in Appendix:Glossary",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "derived": [
        {
          "roman": "kūtûvriś",
          "sense": "Compound words",
          "word": "кӯтюврищ"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "dog"
      ],
      "id": "en-кӯтюв-mns-nor-noun-zWNX792W",
      "links": [
        [
          "dog",
          "dog"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(female) dog"
      ],
      "synonyms": [
        {
          "word": "а̄мп"
        },
        {
          "word": "лӯӈи"
        }
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈkuːtʲuβ]"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈkuːtʲuw]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-uβ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "кӯтюв"
}
{
  "derived": [
    {
      "roman": "kūtûvriś",
      "sense": "Compound words",
      "word": "кӯтюврищ"
    }
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "kūtûv",
      "tags": [
        "romanization"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюв",
      "roman": "kūtûv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыг",
      "roman": "kūtûvyg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыт",
      "roman": "kūtûvyt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювт",
      "roman": "kūtûvt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгт",
      "roman": "kūtûvygt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытт",
      "roman": "kūtûvytt",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювн",
      "roman": "kūtûvn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "lative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгн",
      "roman": "kūtûvygn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "lative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытн",
      "roman": "kūtûvytn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "lative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvygnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "dual"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvytnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыл",
      "roman": "kūtûvyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыгныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvygnyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "instrumental"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювытыл",
      "roman": "kūtûvytyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювыг",
      "roman": "kūtûvyg",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "――",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dual",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "――",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "l-self",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювум",
      "roman": "kūtûvum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагум",
      "roman": "kūtûvagum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванум",
      "roman": "kūtûvanum",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювын",
      "roman": "kūtûvyn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагын",
      "roman": "kūtûvagyn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюван",
      "roman": "kūtûvan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюве",
      "roman": "kūtûve",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваге",
      "roman": "kūtûvage",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванэ",
      "roman": "kūtûvanè",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvmēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагаме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagamēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванаме̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanamēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювы̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагы̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваны̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanȳn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюве̄",
      "roman": "kūtûvē",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваге̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvagēn",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванэ̄н",
      "roman": "kūtûvanè̄n",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювув",
      "roman": "kūtûvuv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювагув",
      "roman": "kūtûvaguv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюванув",
      "roman": "kūtûvanuv",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюваныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvanyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-single",
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтювага̄ныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvagānyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-two"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "кӯтюва̄ныл",
      "roman": "kūtûvānyl",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "possessed-many"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "mns-nor",
        "2": "noun"
      },
      "expansion": "кӯтюв (kūtûv)",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "кӯ",
        "тюв"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Northern Mansi",
  "lang_code": "mns-nor",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Northern Mansi entries with incorrect language header",
        "Northern Mansi lemmas",
        "Northern Mansi nouns",
        "Northern Mansi terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Pages linking to anchors not found in Appendix:Glossary",
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Rhymes:Northern Mansi/uβ",
        "Rhymes:Northern Mansi/uβ/2 syllables",
        "mns-nor:Animals",
        "mns-nor:Mammals"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "dog"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "dog",
          "dog"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(female) dog"
      ],
      "synonyms": [
        {
          "word": "а̄мп"
        },
        {
          "word": "лӯӈи"
        }
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈkuːtʲuβ]"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈkuːtʲuw]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-uβ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "кӯтюв"
}

Download raw JSONL data for кӯтюв meaning in Northern Mansi (6.4kB)

{
  "called_from": "parser/304",
  "msg": "HTML tag <div> not properly closed",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": "started on line 111, detected on line 111"
}

{
  "called_from": "parser/1336",
  "msg": "no corresponding start tag found for </div>",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '1ˢᵗ person sing.'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '2ʳᵈ person sing.'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '3ʳᵈ person sing.'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '1ˢᵗ person dual'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '2ʳᵈ person dual'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '3ʳᵈ person dual'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '2ʳᵈ person plural'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: '3ʳᵈ person plural'",
  "path": [
    "кӯтюв"
  ],
  "section": "Northern Mansi",
  "subsection": "noun",
  "title": "кӯтюв",
  "trace": ""
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Northern Mansi dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.