See түлхүүр in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "tülxüür", "tags": [ "romanization" ] }, { "form": "ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ", "roman": "tülkigür", "tags": [ "Mongolian" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "mn-decl", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр", "roman": "tülxüür", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "attributive" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр", "roman": "tülxüür", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд", "roman": "tülxüürüüd", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийн", "roman": "tülxüüriin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийн", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийг", "roman": "tülxüüriig", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийг", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiig", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрт", "roman": "tülxüürt", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "indefinite", "locative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдэд", "roman": "tülxüürüüded", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "definite", "locative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээс", "roman": "tülxüürees", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээс", "roman": "tülxüürüüdees", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээр", "roman": "tülxüüreer", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "instrumental", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээр", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeer", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "instrumental", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртэй", "roman": "tülxüürtej", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдтэй", "roman": "tülxüürüüdtej", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүргүй", "roman": "tülxüürgüj", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "privative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдгүй", "roman": "tülxüürüüdgüj", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "plural", "privative" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр лүү", "roman": "tülxüür lüü", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "directive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд рүү", "roman": "tülxüürüüd rüü", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "directive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "mn-decl", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээ", "roman": "tülxüüree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийнхээ", "roman": "tülxüüriinxee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийнхээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiinxee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийгээ", "roman": "tülxüüriigee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiigee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртээ", "roman": "tülxüürtee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "indefinite", "locative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүддээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüddee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "definite", "locative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээсээ", "roman": "tülxüüreesee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээсээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeesee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээрээ", "roman": "tülxüüreeree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "instrumental", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээрээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeeree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "instrumental", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртэйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürtejgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдтэйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdtejgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүргүйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürgüjgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "privative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдгүйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdgüjgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "plural", "privative" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр лүүгээ", "roman": "tülxüür lüügee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "directive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд рүүгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüd rüügee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "directive", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "m", "2": "ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ" }, "expansion": "түлхүүр • (tülxüür) (Mongolian spelling ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ (tülkigür))", "name": "mn-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "түлхүүр<r.uud>" }, "name": "mn-decl" } ], "lang": "Mongolian", "lang_code": "mn", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Mongolian entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Mongolian terms with redundant script codes", "parents": [ "Terms with redundant script codes", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "key (for use with a lock)" ], "id": "en-түлхүүр-mn-noun-PGn1L2j1", "links": [ [ "key", "key" ] ] } ], "word": "түлхүүр" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "tülxüür", "tags": [ "romanization" ] }, { "form": "ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ", "roman": "tülkigür", "tags": [ "Mongolian" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "mn-decl", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр", "roman": "tülxüür", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "attributive" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр", "roman": "tülxüür", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд", "roman": "tülxüürüüd", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийн", "roman": "tülxüüriin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийн", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийг", "roman": "tülxüüriig", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийг", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiig", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрт", "roman": "tülxüürt", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "indefinite", "locative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдэд", "roman": "tülxüürüüded", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "definite", "locative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээс", "roman": "tülxüürees", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээс", "roman": "tülxüürüüdees", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээр", "roman": "tülxüüreer", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "instrumental", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээр", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeer", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "instrumental", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртэй", "roman": "tülxüürtej", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдтэй", "roman": "tülxüürüüdtej", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүргүй", "roman": "tülxüürgüj", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "privative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдгүй", "roman": "tülxüürüüdgüj", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "plural", "privative" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр лүү", "roman": "tülxüür lüü", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "directive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд рүү", "roman": "tülxüürüüd rüü", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "directive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "mn-decl", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээ", "roman": "tülxüüree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийнхээ", "roman": "tülxüüriinxee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийнхээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiinxee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрийгээ", "roman": "tülxüüriigee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдийгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdiigee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртээ", "roman": "tülxüürtee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "indefinite", "locative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүддээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüddee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "definite", "locative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээсээ", "roman": "tülxüüreesee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээсээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeesee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрээрээ", "roman": "tülxüüreeree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "instrumental", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдээрээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdeeree", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "instrumental", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүртэйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürtejgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдтэйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdtejgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "definite", "plural" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүргүйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürgüjgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "indefinite", "privative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүдгүйгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüdgüjgee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "plural", "privative" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүр лүүгээ", "roman": "tülxüür lüügee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "directive", "indefinite", "singular" ] }, { "form": "түлхүүрүүд рүүгээ", "roman": "tülxüürüüd rüügee", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "definite", "directive", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "m", "2": "ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ" }, "expansion": "түлхүүр • (tülxüür) (Mongolian spelling ᠲᠦᠯᠬᠢᠭᠦᠷ (tülkigür))", "name": "mn-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "түлхүүр<r.uud>" }, "name": "mn-decl" } ], "lang": "Mongolian", "lang_code": "mn", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Mongolian 2-syllable words", "Mongolian entries with incorrect language header", "Mongolian lemmas", "Mongolian nouns", "Mongolian regular declension nouns", "Mongolian terms with redundant script codes", "Mongolian э-harmonic nouns", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "glosses": [ "key (for use with a lock)" ], "links": [ [ "key", "key" ] ] } ], "word": "түлхүүр" }
Download raw JSONL data for түлхүүр meaning in Mongolian (6.2kB)
{ "called_from": "parser/1336", "msg": "no corresponding start tag found for </div>", "path": [ "түлхүүр" ], "section": "Mongolian", "subsection": "noun", "title": "түлхүүр", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Mongolian dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2024-12-21 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2024-12-04 using wiktextract (d8cb2f3 and 4e554ae). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.