See се онесвестува in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "se onesvestuva", "tags": [ "romanization" ] }, { "form": "се онесвести", "tags": [ "perfective" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "m", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувал", "roman": "se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "masculine" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "masculine" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувала", "roman": "se onesvestuvala", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "feminine", "imperfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "feminine" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувајќи се", "roman": "onesvestuvajḱi se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "aorist", "participle" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувало", "roman": "se onesvestuvalo", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "neuter" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "neuter" ] }, { "form": "онесвестување", "roman": "onesvestuvanje", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувале", "roman": "se onesvestuvale", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувано", "roman": "onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "participle", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувам", "roman": "se onesvestuvam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестував", "roman": "se onesvestuvav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваш", "roman": "se onesvestuvaš", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваше", "roman": "se onesvestuvaše", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувај се", "roman": "onesvestuvaj se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестува", "roman": "se onesvestuva", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваше", "roman": "se onesvestuvaše", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваме", "roman": "se onesvestuvame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувавме", "roman": "se onesvestuvavme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувате", "roman": "se onesvestuvate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувавте", "roman": "se onesvestuvavte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувајте се", "roman": "onesvestuvajte se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваат", "roman": "se onesvestuvaat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваа", "roman": "se onesvestuvaa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "сум се онесвестувал", "roman": "sum se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present" ] }, { "form": "present of сум (except in the 3ʳᵈ person) +", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "present of сум (except in the 3ʳᵈ person) +", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "се имам онесвестувано", "roman": "imam onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "present of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "present of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "бев се онесвестувал", "roman": "bev se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "present" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of сум + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of сум + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "се имав онесвестувано", "roman": "imav onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "сум се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "sum se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "perfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "perfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "multiword-construction", "perfect", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе се онесвестувам", "roman": "ḱe se onesvestuvam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present" ] }, { "form": "ќе + present", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "ќе + present", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "ќе се имам онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe se imam onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "future of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "future of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе се онесвестував", "roman": "ḱe se onesvestuvav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "past-future", "present" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "past-future" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "past-future" ] }, { "form": "ќе се имав онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe se imav onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "past", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "future in the past of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "past", "има" ] }, { "form": "future in the past of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction", "past", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе сум се онесвестувал", "roman": "ḱe sum se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "multiword-construction", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе сум се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe sum se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "future reported of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "future reported of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "multiword-construction", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "би се онесвестувал", "roman": "bi se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present" ] }, { "form": "би + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "би + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "би се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "bi se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "conditional of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "conditional of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "multiword-construction", "има" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "impf", "pf": "се онесвести" }, "expansion": "се онесвестува • (se onesvestuva) third-singular present, impf (perfective се онесвести)", "name": "mk-verb" } ], "lang": "Macedonian", "lang_code": "mk", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Macedonian entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Macedonian verbs in -а", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "to faint, pass out" ], "id": "en-се_онесвестува-mk-verb-jMBPWEPN", "links": [ [ "се", "се#Macedonian" ], [ "faint", "faint" ], [ "pass out", "pass out" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(reflexive with се) to faint, pass out" ], "raw_tags": [ "with се" ], "tags": [ "reflexive" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "[sɛ ɔnɛˈsvɛstuva]" } ], "word": "се онесвестува" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "se onesvestuva", "tags": [ "romanization" ] }, { "form": "се онесвести", "tags": [ "perfective" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "m", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувал", "roman": "se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "masculine" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "masculine" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувала", "roman": "se onesvestuvala", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "feminine", "imperfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "feminine" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувајќи се", "roman": "onesvestuvajḱi se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "aorist", "participle" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувало", "roman": "se onesvestuvalo", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "neuter" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "neuter" ] }, { "form": "онесвестување", "roman": "onesvestuvanje", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "noun-from-verb" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувале", "roman": "se onesvestuvale", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувано", "roman": "onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "participle", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувам", "roman": "se onesvestuvam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестував", "roman": "se onesvestuvav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваш", "roman": "se onesvestuvaš", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваше", "roman": "se onesvestuvaše", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувај се", "roman": "onesvestuvaj se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестува", "roman": "se onesvestuva", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваше", "roman": "se onesvestuvaše", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваме", "roman": "se onesvestuvame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувавме", "roman": "se onesvestuvavme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувате", "roman": "se onesvestuvate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестувавте", "roman": "se onesvestuvavte", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "онесвестувајте се", "roman": "onesvestuvajte se", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваат", "roman": "se onesvestuvaat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "се онесвестуваа", "roman": "se onesvestuvaa", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "imperative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "сум се онесвестувал", "roman": "sum se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present" ] }, { "form": "present of сум (except in the 3ʳᵈ person) +", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "present of сум (except in the 3ʳᵈ person) +", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "се имам онесвестувано", "roman": "imam onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "present of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "present of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "бев се онесвестувал", "roman": "bev se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "present" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of сум + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of сум + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "се имав онесвестувано", "roman": "imav onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "imperfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "pluperfect", "има" ] }, { "form": "сум се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "sum se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "present", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "perfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "perfect", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "perfect of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "multiword-construction", "perfect", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе се онесвестувам", "roman": "ḱe se onesvestuvam", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present" ] }, { "form": "ќе + present", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "ќе + present", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "ќе се имам онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe se imam onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "future of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "future of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе се онесвестував", "roman": "ḱe se onesvestuvav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "past-future", "present" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "multiword-construction", "past-future" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "multiword-construction", "past-future" ] }, { "form": "ќе се имав онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe se imav onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "past", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "future in the past of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "past", "има" ] }, { "form": "future in the past of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperative", "multiword-construction", "past", "има" ] }, { "form": "ќе сум се онесвестувал", "roman": "ḱe sum se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "multiword-construction", "reported" ] }, { "form": "ќе сум се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "ḱe sum se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "future reported of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "future", "multiword-construction", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "future reported of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "multiword-construction", "reported", "има" ] }, { "form": "би се онесвестувал", "roman": "bi se onesvestuval", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present" ] }, { "form": "би + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "би + imperfect l-participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "multiword-construction" ] }, { "form": "би се имал онесвестувано", "roman": "bi se imal onesvestuvano", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "imperfect", "multiword-construction", "present", "има" ] }, { "form": "conditional of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "aorist", "conditional", "multiword-construction", "има" ] }, { "form": "conditional of има + perfect participle", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "multiword-construction", "има" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "impf", "pf": "се онесвести" }, "expansion": "се онесвестува • (se onesvestuva) third-singular present, impf (perfective се онесвести)", "name": "mk-verb" } ], "lang": "Macedonian", "lang_code": "mk", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Macedonian entries with incorrect language header", "Macedonian imperfective verbs", "Macedonian lemmas", "Macedonian multiword terms", "Macedonian reflexive verbs", "Macedonian terms with IPA pronunciation", "Macedonian verbs", "Macedonian verbs in -а", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "glosses": [ "to faint, pass out" ], "links": [ [ "се", "се#Macedonian" ], [ "faint", "faint" ], [ "pass out", "pass out" ] ], "raw_glosses": [ "(reflexive with се) to faint, pass out" ], "raw_tags": [ "with се" ], "tags": [ "reflexive" ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "[sɛ ɔnɛˈsvɛstuva]" } ], "word": "се онесвестува" }
Download raw JSONL data for се онесвестува meaning in Macedonian (11.6kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Macedonian dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-07-20 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-07-01 using wiktextract (45c4a21 and f1c2b61). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.