"vakioitu" meaning in Finnish

See vakioitu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: /ˈʋɑkioi̯tu(ˣ)/, [ˈʋɑ̝k̟iˌo̞i̯t̪u(ʔ)]
Rhymes: -oitu Head templates: {{head|fi|past passive participle}} vakioitu Inflection templates: {{fi-decl-valo|vakioi|t|d|u|a|pos=adj}} Forms: no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioitu [nominative, singular], vakioidut [nominative, plural], vakioitu [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioidut [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioidun [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioidut [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioidun [genitive, singular], vakioitujen [genitive, plural], vakioitua [partitive, singular], vakioituja [partitive, plural], vakioidussa [inessive, singular], vakioiduissa [inessive, plural], vakioidusta [elative, singular], vakioiduista [elative, plural], vakioituun [illative, singular], vakioituihin [illative, plural], vakioidulla [adessive, singular], vakioiduilla [adessive, plural], vakioidulta [ablative, singular], vakioiduilta [ablative, plural], vakioidulle [allative, singular], vakioiduille [allative, plural], vakioituna [essive, singular], vakioituina [essive, plural], vakioiduksi [singular, translative], vakioiduiksi [plural, translative], vakioidutta [abessive, singular], vakioiduitta [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], vakioiduin [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituine [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. [possessive], no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioituni [nominative, singular], vakioituni [nominative, plural], vakioituni [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioituni [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioituni [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioituni [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioituni [genitive, singular], vakioitujeni [genitive, plural], vakioituani [partitive, singular], vakioitujani [partitive, plural], vakioidussani [inessive, singular], vakioiduissani [inessive, plural], vakioidustani [elative, singular], vakioiduistani [elative, plural], vakioituuni [illative, singular], vakioituihini [illative, plural], vakioidullani [adessive, singular], vakioiduillani [adessive, plural], vakioidultani [ablative, singular], vakioiduiltani [ablative, plural], vakioidulleni [allative, singular], vakioiduilleni [allative, plural], vakioitunani [essive, singular], vakioituinani [essive, plural], vakioidukseni [singular, translative], vakioiduikseni [plural, translative], vakioiduttani [abessive, singular], vakioiduittani [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituineni [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioitusi [nominative, singular], vakioitusi [nominative, plural], vakioitusi [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioitusi [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioitusi [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioitusi [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioitusi [genitive, singular], vakioitujesi [genitive, plural], vakioituasi [partitive, singular], vakioitujasi [partitive, plural], vakioidussasi [inessive, singular], vakioiduissasi [inessive, plural], vakioidustasi [elative, singular], vakioiduistasi [elative, plural], vakioituusi [illative, singular], vakioituihisi [illative, plural], vakioidullasi [adessive, singular], vakioiduillasi [adessive, plural], vakioidultasi [ablative, singular], vakioiduiltasi [ablative, plural], vakioidullesi [allative, singular], vakioiduillesi [allative, plural], vakioitunasi [essive, singular], vakioituinasi [essive, plural], vakioiduksesi [singular, translative], vakioiduiksesi [plural, translative], vakioiduttasi [abessive, singular], vakioiduittasi [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituinesi [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioitumme [nominative, singular], vakioitumme [nominative, plural], vakioitumme [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioitumme [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioitumme [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioitumme [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioitumme [genitive, singular], vakioitujemme [genitive, plural], vakioituamme [partitive, singular], vakioitujamme [partitive, plural], vakioidussamme [inessive, singular], vakioiduissamme [inessive, plural], vakioidustamme [elative, singular], vakioiduistamme [elative, plural], vakioituumme [illative, singular], vakioituihimme [illative, plural], vakioidullamme [adessive, singular], vakioiduillamme [adessive, plural], vakioidultamme [ablative, singular], vakioiduiltamme [ablative, plural], vakioidullemme [allative, singular], vakioiduillemme [allative, plural], vakioitunamme [essive, singular], vakioituinamme [essive, plural], vakioiduksemme [singular, translative], vakioiduiksemme [plural, translative], vakioiduttamme [abessive, singular], vakioiduittamme [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituinemme [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioitunne [nominative, singular], vakioitunne [nominative, plural], vakioitunne [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioitunne [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioitunne [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioitunne [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioitunne [genitive, singular], vakioitujenne [genitive, plural], vakioituanne [partitive, singular], vakioitujanne [partitive, plural], vakioidussanne [inessive, singular], vakioiduissanne [inessive, plural], vakioidustanne [elative, singular], vakioiduistanne [elative, plural], vakioituunne [illative, singular], vakioituihinne [illative, plural], vakioidullanne [adessive, singular], vakioiduillanne [adessive, plural], vakioidultanne [ablative, singular], vakioiduiltanne [ablative, plural], vakioidullenne [allative, singular], vakioiduillenne [allative, plural], vakioitunanne [essive, singular], vakioituinanne [essive, plural], vakioiduksenne [singular, translative], vakioiduiksenne [plural, translative], vakioiduttanne [abessive, singular], vakioiduittanne [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituinenne [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], vakioitunsa [nominative, singular], vakioitunsa [nominative, plural], vakioitunsa [accusative, nominative, singular], vakioitunsa [accusative, nominative, plural], vakioitunsa [accusative, genitive, singular], vakioitunsa [accusative, genitive, plural], vakioitunsa [genitive, singular], vakioitujensa [genitive, plural], vakioituaan [partitive, singular], vakioituansa [partitive, singular], vakioitujaan [partitive, plural], vakioitujansa [partitive, plural], vakioidussaan [inessive, singular], vakioidussansa [inessive, singular], vakioiduissaan [inessive, plural], vakioiduissansa [inessive, plural], vakioidustaan [elative, singular], vakioidustansa [elative, singular], vakioiduistaan [elative, plural], vakioiduistansa [elative, plural], vakioituunsa [illative, singular], vakioituihinsa [illative, plural], vakioidullaan [adessive, singular], vakioidullansa [adessive, singular], vakioiduillaan [adessive, plural], vakioiduillansa [adessive, plural], vakioidultaan [ablative, singular], vakioidultansa [ablative, singular], vakioiduiltaan [ablative, plural], vakioiduiltansa [ablative, plural], vakioidulleen [allative, singular], vakioidullensa [allative, singular], vakioiduilleen [allative, plural], vakioiduillensa [allative, plural], vakioitunaan [essive, singular], vakioitunansa [essive, singular], vakioituinaan [essive, plural], vakioituinansa [essive, plural], vakioidukseen [singular, translative], vakioiduksensa [singular, translative], vakioiduikseen [plural, translative], vakioiduiksensa [plural, translative], vakioiduttaan [abessive, singular], vakioiduttansa [abessive, singular], vakioiduittaan [abessive, plural], vakioiduittansa [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], vakioituineen [comitative, plural], vakioituinensa [comitative, plural]
  1. past passive participle of vakioida Tags: form-of, participle, passive, past Form of: vakioida Derived forms: ikävakioitu

Inflected forms

{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "t-d gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*F/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitua",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidusta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituna",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidutta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituine",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "t-d gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*F/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidukseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidukseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "past passive participle"
      },
      "expansion": "vakioitu",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "vakioi",
        "2": "t",
        "3": "d",
        "4": "u",
        "5": "a",
        "pos": "adj"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-valo"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish valo-type nominals",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "derived": [
        {
          "word": "ikävakioitu"
        }
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "vakioida"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "past passive participle of vakioida"
      ],
      "id": "en-vakioitu-fi-verb-7hRy6EJR",
      "links": [
        [
          "vakioida",
          "vakioida#Finnish"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "participle",
        "passive",
        "past"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈʋɑkioi̯tu(ˣ)/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈʋɑ̝k̟iˌo̞i̯t̪u(ʔ)]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-oitu"
    }
  ],
  "word": "vakioitu"
}
{
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "ikävakioitu"
    }
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "t-d gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*F/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitua",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidusta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituna",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidutta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituine",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "t-d gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*F/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "possessive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidukseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitujansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidussansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidustansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidultansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidulleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidullensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioitunansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioidukseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduttansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioiduittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "vakioituinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "past passive participle"
      },
      "expansion": "vakioitu",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "vakioi",
        "2": "t",
        "3": "d",
        "4": "u",
        "5": "a",
        "pos": "adj"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-valo"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Finnish 4-syllable words",
        "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
        "Finnish non-lemma forms",
        "Finnish past passive participles",
        "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Finnish valo-type nominals",
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/oitu",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/oitu/4 syllables"
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "vakioida"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "past passive participle of vakioida"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "vakioida",
          "vakioida#Finnish"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "participle",
        "passive",
        "past"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈʋɑkioi̯tu(ˣ)/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈʋɑ̝k̟iˌo̞i̯t̪u(ʔ)]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-oitu"
    }
  ],
  "word": "vakioitu"
}

Download raw JSONL data for vakioitu meaning in Finnish (19.9kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.