See transitotavara in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "transito", "3": "tavara" }, "expansion": "transito + tavara", "name": "affix" } ], "etymology_text": "transito + tavara", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "12/kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "transitotavara", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavara", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaran", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaran", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiden", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroita", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaratta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "12/kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroideni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "transitotavara", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "transitotavara", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "transitotavar", "2": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-kulkija" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish kulkija-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "transit goods" ], "id": "en-transitotavara-fi-noun-q0D-xlb4", "links": [ [ "transit", "transit" ], [ "goods", "goods" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈtrɑnsi(ː)t(ː)oˌtɑʋɑrɑ/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈt̪rɑ̝ns̠i(ː)t̪(ː)o̞ˌt̪ɑ̝ʋɑ̝rɑ̝]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑʋɑrɑ" } ], "word": "transitotavara" }
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "transito", "3": "tavara" }, "expansion": "transito + tavara", "name": "affix" } ], "etymology_text": "transito + tavara", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "12/kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "transitotavara", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavara", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaran", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaran", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiden", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroita", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaratta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "12/kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroideni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaramme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kulkija", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaransa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroidensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroitansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaralleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaranansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaraksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavarattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "transitotavaroinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "transitotavara", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "transitotavara", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "transitotavar", "2": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-kulkija" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Finnish 6-syllable words", "Finnish compound terms", "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish kulkija-type nominals", "Finnish lemmas", "Finnish nouns", "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑʋɑrɑ", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑʋɑrɑ/6 syllables" ], "glosses": [ "transit goods" ], "links": [ [ "transit", "transit" ], [ "goods", "goods" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈtrɑnsi(ː)t(ː)oˌtɑʋɑrɑ/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈt̪rɑ̝ns̠i(ː)t̪(ː)o̞ˌt̪ɑ̝ʋɑ̝rɑ̝]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑʋɑrɑ" } ], "word": "transitotavara" }
Download raw JSONL data for transitotavara meaning in Finnish (22.0kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.