"tirolilaishattu" meaning in Finnish

See tirolilaishattu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /ˈtirolilɑi̯sˌhɑtːu/, [ˈt̪iro̞lilɑ̝i̯s̠ˌhɑ̝t̪ːu]
Rhymes: -ɑtːu Etymology: tirolilais- + hattu Etymology templates: {{affix|fi|tirolilainen|hattu|alt1=tirolilais-}} tirolilais- + hattu Head templates: {{head|fi|nouns|cat2=|g=|head=|sort=}} tirolilaishattu, {{fi-noun}} tirolilaishattu Inflection templates: {{fi-decl-valo|tirolilaisha|tt|t|u|a}} Forms: no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattu [nominative, singular], tirolilaishatut [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattu [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishatut [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishatun [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishatut [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishatun [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujen [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattua [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattuja [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussa [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissa [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatusta [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuista [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuun [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihin [illative, plural], tirolilaishatulla [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuilla [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatulta [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuilta [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatulle [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuille [allative, plural], tirolilaishattuna [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuina [essive, plural], tirolilaishatuksi [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuiksi [plural, translative], tirolilaishatutta [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuitta [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], tirolilaishatuin [instructive, plural], See the possessive forms below. [comitative], no-table-tags [table-tags], no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattuni [nominative, singular], tirolilaishattuni [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattuni [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishattuni [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishattuni [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishattuni [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuni [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujeni [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuani [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattujani [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussani [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissani [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatustani [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuistani [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuuni [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihini [illative, plural], tirolilaishatullani [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuillani [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatultani [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuiltani [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatulleni [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuilleni [allative, plural], tirolilaishattunani [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuinani [essive, plural], tirolilaishatukseni [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuikseni [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuttani [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuittani [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], tirolilaishattuineni [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattusi [nominative, singular], tirolilaishattusi [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattusi [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishattusi [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishattusi [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishattusi [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishattusi [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujesi [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuasi [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattujasi [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussasi [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissasi [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatustasi [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuistasi [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuusi [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihisi [illative, plural], tirolilaishatullasi [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuillasi [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatultasi [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuiltasi [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatullesi [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuillesi [allative, plural], tirolilaishattunasi [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuinasi [essive, plural], tirolilaishatuksesi [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuiksesi [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuttasi [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuittasi [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], tirolilaishattuinesi [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattumme [nominative, singular], tirolilaishattumme [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattumme [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishattumme [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishattumme [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishattumme [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishattumme [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujemme [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuamme [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattujamme [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussamme [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissamme [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatustamme [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuistamme [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuumme [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihimme [illative, plural], tirolilaishatullamme [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuillamme [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatultamme [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuiltamme [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatullemme [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuillemme [allative, plural], tirolilaishattunamme [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuinamme [essive, plural], tirolilaishatuksemme [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuiksemme [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuttamme [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuittamme [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], tirolilaishattuinemme [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattunne [nominative, singular], tirolilaishattunne [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattunne [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishattunne [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishattunne [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishattunne [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishattunne [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujenne [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuanne [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattujanne [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussanne [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissanne [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatustanne [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuistanne [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuunne [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihinne [illative, plural], tirolilaishatullanne [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuillanne [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatultanne [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuiltanne [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatullenne [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuillenne [allative, plural], tirolilaishattunanne [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuinanne [essive, plural], tirolilaishatuksenne [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuiksenne [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuttanne [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuittanne [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], tirolilaishattuinenne [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], tirolilaishattunsa [nominative, singular], tirolilaishattunsa [nominative, plural], tirolilaishattunsa [accusative, nominative, singular], tirolilaishattunsa [accusative, nominative, plural], tirolilaishattunsa [accusative, genitive, singular], tirolilaishattunsa [accusative, genitive, plural], tirolilaishattunsa [genitive, singular], tirolilaishattujensa [genitive, plural], tirolilaishattuaan [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattuansa [partitive, singular], tirolilaishattujaan [partitive, plural], tirolilaishattujansa [partitive, plural], tirolilaishatussaan [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatussansa [inessive, singular], tirolilaishatuissaan [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatuissansa [inessive, plural], tirolilaishatustaan [elative, singular], tirolilaishatustansa [elative, singular], tirolilaishatuistaan [elative, plural], tirolilaishatuistansa [elative, plural], tirolilaishattuunsa [illative, singular], tirolilaishattuihinsa [illative, plural], tirolilaishatullaan [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatullansa [adessive, singular], tirolilaishatuillaan [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatuillansa [adessive, plural], tirolilaishatultaan [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatultansa [ablative, singular], tirolilaishatuiltaan [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatuiltansa [ablative, plural], tirolilaishatulleen [allative, singular], tirolilaishatullensa [allative, singular], tirolilaishatuilleen [allative, plural], tirolilaishatuillensa [allative, plural], tirolilaishattunaan [essive, singular], tirolilaishattunansa [essive, singular], tirolilaishattuinaan [essive, plural], tirolilaishattuinansa [essive, plural], tirolilaishatukseen [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuksensa [singular, translative], tirolilaishatuikseen [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuiksensa [plural, translative], tirolilaishatuttaan [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuttansa [abessive, singular], tirolilaishatuittaan [abessive, plural], tirolilaishatuittansa [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], tirolilaishattuineen [comitative, plural], tirolilaishattuinensa [comitative, plural]
  1. Tyrolean hat
    Sense id: en-tirolilaishattu-fi-noun-XX-AABJd Categories (other): Finnish entries with incorrect language header, Finnish valo-type nominals, Pages with 1 entry, Pages with entries
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "tirolilainen",
        "3": "hattu",
        "alt1": "tirolilais-"
      },
      "expansion": "tirolilais- + hattu",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "tirolilais- + hattu",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tt-t gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*C/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattua",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatusta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuna",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatutta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tt-t gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*C/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatukseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatukseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "tirolilaishattu",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "tirolilaishattu",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tirolilaisha",
        "2": "tt",
        "3": "t",
        "4": "u",
        "5": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-valo"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish valo-type nominals",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Tyrolean hat"
      ],
      "id": "en-tirolilaishattu-fi-noun-XX-AABJd",
      "links": [
        [
          "Tyrolean",
          "Tyrolean"
        ],
        [
          "hat",
          "hat"
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈtirolilɑi̯sˌhɑtːu/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈt̪iro̞lilɑ̝i̯s̠ˌhɑ̝t̪ːu]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɑtːu"
    }
  ],
  "word": "tirolilaishattu"
}
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "tirolilainen",
        "3": "hattu",
        "alt1": "tirolilais-"
      },
      "expansion": "tirolilais- + hattu",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "tirolilais- + hattu",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tt-t gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*C/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatut",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattua",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatusta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuun",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuna",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatutta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tt-t gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "1*C/valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuuni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatukseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuusi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuumme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuunne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-valo",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattujansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatussansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatustansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuunsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatultansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatulleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatullensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattunansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatukseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuttansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishatuittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tirolilaishattuinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "tirolilaishattu",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "tirolilaishattu",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "tirolilaisha",
        "2": "tt",
        "3": "t",
        "4": "u",
        "5": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-valo"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Finnish 6-syllable words",
        "Finnish compound terms",
        "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
        "Finnish lemmas",
        "Finnish nouns",
        "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Finnish valo-type nominals",
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑtːu",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑtːu/6 syllables"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Tyrolean hat"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "Tyrolean",
          "Tyrolean"
        ],
        [
          "hat",
          "hat"
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈtirolilɑi̯sˌhɑtːu/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈt̪iro̞lilɑ̝i̯s̠ˌhɑ̝t̪ːu]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɑtːu"
    }
  ],
  "word": "tirolilaishattu"
}

Download raw JSONL data for tirolilaishattu meaning in Finnish (21.1kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.