"nutrigenomiikka" meaning in Finnish

See nutrigenomiikka in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /ˈnutriˌɡenomiːkːɑ/, [ˈnut̪riˌɡe̞no̞ˌmiːkːɑ̝]
Rhymes: -iːkːɑ Etymology: Internationalism (see English nutrigenomics). Contains the suffix -iikka. Etymology templates: {{internationalism|fi}} Internationalism, {{cog|en|nutrigenomics}} English nutrigenomics, {{af|fi|-iikka}} -iikka Head templates: {{head|fi|nouns|cat2=|g=|head=|sort=}} nutrigenomiikka, {{fi-noun}} nutrigenomiikka Inflection templates: {{fi-decl-kala|nutrigenomii|kk|k|a}} Forms: no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikka [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikat [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikka [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikat [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikan [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikat [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikan [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojen [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkain [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaa [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoja [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassa [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissa [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikasta [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoista [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaan [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihin [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikalla [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoilla [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikalta [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoilta [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikalle [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoille [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkana [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoina [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikaksi [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoiksi [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikatta [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoitta [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], nutrigenomiikoin [instructive, plural], See the possessive forms below. [comitative], no-table-tags [table-tags], no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikkani [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkani [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkani [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkani [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkani [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkani [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkani [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojeni [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkaini [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaani [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojani [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassani [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissani [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikastani [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoistani [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaani [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihini [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikallani [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoillani [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikaltani [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoiltani [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikalleni [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoilleni [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanani [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinani [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikakseni [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoikseni [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikattani [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoittani [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoineni [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikkasi [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkasi [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkasi [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkasi [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkasi [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkasi [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkasi [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojesi [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkaisi [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaasi [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojasi [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassasi [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissasi [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikastasi [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoistasi [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaasi [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihisi [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikallasi [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoillasi [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikaltasi [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoiltasi [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikallesi [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoillesi [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanasi [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinasi [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikaksesi [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoiksesi [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikattasi [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoittasi [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinesi [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikkamme [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkamme [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkamme [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkamme [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkamme [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkamme [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkamme [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojemme [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkaimme [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaamme [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojamme [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassamme [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissamme [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikastamme [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoistamme [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaamme [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihimme [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikallamme [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoillamme [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikaltamme [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoiltamme [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikallemme [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoillemme [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanamme [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinamme [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikaksemme [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoiksemme [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikattamme [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoittamme [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinemme [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikkanne [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkanne [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanne [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkanne [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanne [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkanne [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkanne [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojenne [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkainne [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaanne [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojanne [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassanne [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissanne [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikastanne [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoistanne [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaanne [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihinne [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikallanne [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoillanne [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikaltanne [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoiltanne [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikallenne [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoillenne [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkananne [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinanne [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikaksenne [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoiksenne [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikattanne [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoittanne [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinenne [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], nutrigenomiikkansa [nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkansa [nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkansa [accusative, nominative, singular], nutrigenomiikkansa [accusative, nominative, plural], nutrigenomiikkansa [accusative, genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkansa [accusative, genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkansa [genitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojensa [genitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkainsa [genitive, plural, rare], nutrigenomiikkaansa [partitive, singular], nutrigenomiikkojaan [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikkojansa [partitive, plural], nutrigenomiikassaan [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikassansa [inessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoissaan [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikoissansa [inessive, plural], nutrigenomiikastaan [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikastansa [elative, singular], nutrigenomiikoistaan [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikoistansa [elative, plural], nutrigenomiikkaansa [illative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoihinsa [illative, plural], nutrigenomiikallaan [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikallansa [adessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoillaan [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikoillansa [adessive, plural], nutrigenomiikaltaan [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikaltansa [ablative, singular], nutrigenomiikoiltaan [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikoiltansa [ablative, plural], nutrigenomiikalleen [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikallensa [allative, singular], nutrigenomiikoilleen [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikoillensa [allative, plural], nutrigenomiikkanaan [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkanansa [essive, singular], nutrigenomiikkoinaan [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikkoinansa [essive, plural], nutrigenomiikakseen [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikaksensa [singular, translative], nutrigenomiikoikseen [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikoiksensa [plural, translative], nutrigenomiikattaan [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikattansa [abessive, singular], nutrigenomiikoittaan [abessive, plural], nutrigenomiikoittansa [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], nutrigenomiikkoineen [comitative, plural], nutrigenomiikkoinensa [comitative, plural]
  1. nutrigenomics
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi"
      },
      "expansion": "Internationalism",
      "name": "internationalism"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "en",
        "2": "nutrigenomics"
      },
      "expansion": "English nutrigenomics",
      "name": "cog"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "-iikka"
      },
      "expansion": "-iikka",
      "name": "af"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English nutrigenomics). Contains the suffix -iikka.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kk-k gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9*A/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkain",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikasta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkana",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikatta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kk-k gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9*A/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikakseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkainne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkananne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkainsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikakseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "nutrigenomii",
        "2": "kk",
        "3": "k",
        "4": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-kala"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish internationalisms",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish kala-type nominals",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish terms suffixed with -iikka",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "nutrigenomics"
      ],
      "id": "en-nutrigenomiikka-fi-noun-gC19-AQR",
      "links": [
        [
          "nutrigenomics",
          "nutrigenomics"
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈnutriˌɡenomiːkːɑ/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈnut̪riˌɡe̞no̞ˌmiːkːɑ̝]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-iːkːɑ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "nutrigenomiikka"
}
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi"
      },
      "expansion": "Internationalism",
      "name": "internationalism"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "en",
        "2": "nutrigenomics"
      },
      "expansion": "English nutrigenomics",
      "name": "cog"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "-iikka"
      },
      "expansion": "-iikka",
      "name": "af"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English nutrigenomics). Contains the suffix -iikka.",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kk-k gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9*A/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkain",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikasta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkana",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikatta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kk-k gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9*A/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikakseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkainne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkananne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkainsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkojansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikassansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikastansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikalleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikallensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkanansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikakseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikaksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikattansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikoittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "nutrigenomii",
        "2": "kk",
        "3": "k",
        "4": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-kala"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Finnish 6-syllable words",
        "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
        "Finnish internationalisms",
        "Finnish kala-type nominals",
        "Finnish lemmas",
        "Finnish nouns",
        "Finnish terms suffixed with -iikka",
        "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/iːkːɑ",
        "Rhymes:Finnish/iːkːɑ/6 syllables"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "nutrigenomics"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "nutrigenomics",
          "nutrigenomics"
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈnutriˌɡenomiːkːɑ/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈnut̪riˌɡe̞no̞ˌmiːkːɑ̝]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-iːkːɑ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "nutrigenomiikka"
}

Download raw JSONL data for nutrigenomiikka meaning in Finnish (21.8kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.