See nutrigenomiikka in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi" }, "expansion": "Internationalism", "name": "internationalism" }, { "args": { "1": "en", "2": "nutrigenomics" }, "expansion": "English nutrigenomics", "name": "cog" }, { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "-iikka" }, "expansion": "-iikka", "name": "af" } ], "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English nutrigenomics). Contains the suffix -iikka.", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "kk-k gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "9*A/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikka", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikka", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "kk-k gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "9*A/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "nutrigenomii", "2": "kk", "3": "k", "4": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-kala" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish internationalisms", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish kala-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish terms suffixed with -iikka", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "nutrigenomics" ], "id": "en-nutrigenomiikka-fi-noun-gC19-AQR", "links": [ [ "nutrigenomics", "nutrigenomics" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈnutriˌɡenomiːkːɑ/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈnut̪riˌɡe̞no̞ˌmiːkːɑ̝]" }, { "rhymes": "-iːkːɑ" } ], "word": "nutrigenomiikka" }
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi" }, "expansion": "Internationalism", "name": "internationalism" }, { "args": { "1": "en", "2": "nutrigenomics" }, "expansion": "English nutrigenomics", "name": "cog" }, { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "-iikka" }, "expansion": "-iikka", "name": "af" } ], "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English nutrigenomics). Contains the suffix -iikka.", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "kk-k gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "9*A/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikka", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikka", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "kk-k gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "9*A/kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-kala", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkojansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikalleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkanansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikaksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikoittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "nutrigenomiikkoinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "nutrigenomiikka", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "nutrigenomii", "2": "kk", "3": "k", "4": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-kala" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Finnish 6-syllable words", "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish internationalisms", "Finnish kala-type nominals", "Finnish lemmas", "Finnish nouns", "Finnish terms suffixed with -iikka", "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Rhymes:Finnish/iːkːɑ", "Rhymes:Finnish/iːkːɑ/6 syllables" ], "glosses": [ "nutrigenomics" ], "links": [ [ "nutrigenomics", "nutrigenomics" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈnutriˌɡenomiːkːɑ/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈnut̪riˌɡe̞no̞ˌmiːkːɑ̝]" }, { "rhymes": "-iːkːɑ" } ], "word": "nutrigenomiikka" }
Download raw JSONL data for nutrigenomiikka meaning in Finnish (21.8kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.