See mongolinpoimu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "mongoli",
"3": "poimu",
"alt1": "mongolin"
},
"expansion": "mongolin + poimu",
"name": "affix"
}
],
"etymology_text": "mongolin + poimu",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "no gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuna",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimutta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "no gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimukseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimukseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "mongolinpoimu",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "mongolinpoimu",
"name": "fi-noun"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "mongolinpoim",
"2": "",
"3": "",
"4": "u",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"alt_of": [
{
"word": "mongolipoimu"
}
],
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish valo-type nominals",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"glosses": [
"alternative form of mongolipoimu"
],
"id": "en-mongolinpoimu-fi-noun-vGGccVOq",
"links": [
[
"mongolipoimu",
"mongolipoimu#Finnish"
]
],
"tags": [
"alt-of",
"alternative"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈmoŋːolinˌpoi̯mu/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈmo̞ŋːo̞limˌpo̞i̯mu]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-oimu"
}
],
"word": "mongolinpoimu"
}
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "mongoli",
"3": "poimu",
"alt1": "mongolin"
},
"expansion": "mongolin + poimu",
"name": "affix"
}
],
"etymology_text": "mongolin + poimu",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "no gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimut",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuna",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimutta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "no gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimukseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimujansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimussansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimustansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimultansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimulleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimullensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimunansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimukseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuttansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "mongolinpoimuinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "mongolinpoimu",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "mongolinpoimu",
"name": "fi-noun"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "mongolinpoim",
"2": "",
"3": "",
"4": "u",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"alt_of": [
{
"word": "mongolipoimu"
}
],
"categories": [
"Finnish 5-syllable words",
"Finnish compound terms",
"Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"Finnish lemmas",
"Finnish nouns",
"Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Finnish valo-type nominals",
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Rhymes:Finnish/oimu",
"Rhymes:Finnish/oimu/5 syllables"
],
"glosses": [
"alternative form of mongolipoimu"
],
"links": [
[
"mongolipoimu",
"mongolipoimu#Finnish"
]
],
"tags": [
"alt-of",
"alternative"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈmoŋːolinˌpoi̯mu/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈmo̞ŋːo̞limˌpo̞i̯mu]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-oimu"
}
],
"word": "mongolinpoimu"
}
Download raw JSONL data for mongolinpoimu meaning in Finnish (20.9kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.