See laadittu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "verb form" }, "expansion": "laadittu", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "form_of": [ { "word": "laatia" } ], "glosses": [ "past passive indicative connegative of laatia" ], "id": "en-laadittu-fi-verb-mlbCVr7p", "links": [ [ "laatia", "laatia#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "connegative", "form-of", "indicative", "passive", "past" ] } ], "word": "laadittu" } { "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tt-t gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "1*C/valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laadittu", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittu", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittua", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditusta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuna", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laaditutta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tt-t gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "1*C/valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittujansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditussansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditustansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditullansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditultansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditullensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditukseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituttansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "past passive participle" }, "expansion": "laadittu", "name": "head" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "laadi", "2": "tt", "3": "t", "4": "u", "5": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-valo" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "_dis": "26 74", "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "28 72", "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish valo-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "25 75", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "25 75", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" } ], "form_of": [ { "word": "laatia" } ], "glosses": [ "past passive participle of laatia" ], "id": "en-laadittu-fi-verb-SIINoY9t", "links": [ [ "laatia", "laatia#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "form-of", "participle", "passive", "past" ] } ], "word": "laadittu" }
{ "categories": [ "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish non-lemma forms", "Finnish past passive participles", "Finnish valo-type nominals", "Finnish verb forms", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "verb form" }, "expansion": "laadittu", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "form_of": [ { "word": "laatia" } ], "glosses": [ "past passive indicative connegative of laatia" ], "links": [ [ "laatia", "laatia#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "connegative", "form-of", "indicative", "passive", "past" ] } ], "word": "laadittu" } { "categories": [ "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish non-lemma forms", "Finnish past passive participles", "Finnish valo-type nominals", "Finnish verb forms", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tt-t gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "1*C/valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laadittu", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittu", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditut", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittua", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuja", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditusta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuun", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuna", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laaditutta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "tt-t gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "1*C/valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuuni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuusi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuumme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuunne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-valo", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittujaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittujansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditussaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditussansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditustaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditustansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuunsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuihinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditullaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditullansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditultaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditultansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditulleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laaditullensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittunaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittunansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laaditukseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laadituttaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituttansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadituittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadituittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laadittuineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laadittuinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "past passive participle" }, "expansion": "laadittu", "name": "head" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "laadi", "2": "tt", "3": "t", "4": "u", "5": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-valo" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "form_of": [ { "word": "laatia" } ], "glosses": [ "past passive participle of laatia" ], "links": [ [ "laatia", "laatia#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "form-of", "participle", "passive", "past" ] } ], "word": "laadittu" }
Download raw JSONL data for laadittu meaning in Finnish (20.2kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-03-30 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (fef8596 and 633533e). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.