"koulutushaara" meaning in Finnish

See koulutushaara in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

IPA: /ˈkou̯lutusˌhɑːrɑ/, [ˈko̞u̯lut̪us̠ˌhɑ̝ːrɑ̝]
Rhymes: -ɑːrɑ Etymology: koulutus + haara Etymology templates: {{affix|fi|koulutus|haara}} koulutus + haara Head templates: {{head|fi|nouns|cat2=|g=|head=|sort=}} koulutushaara, {{fi-noun}} koulutushaara Inflection templates: {{fi-decl-kala|koulutushaar|||a}} Forms: no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaara [nominative, singular], koulutushaarat [nominative, plural], koulutushaara [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaarat [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaaran [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaarat [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaaran [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojen [genitive, plural], koulutushaarain [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraa [partitive, singular], koulutushaaroja [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassa [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissa [inessive, plural], koulutushaarasta [elative, singular], koulutushaaroista [elative, plural], koulutushaaraan [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihin [illative, plural], koulutushaaralla [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroilla [adessive, plural], koulutushaaralta [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroilta [ablative, plural], koulutushaaralle [allative, singular], koulutushaaroille [allative, plural], koulutushaarana [essive, singular], koulutushaaroina [essive, plural], koulutushaaraksi [singular, translative], koulutushaaroiksi [plural, translative], koulutushaaratta [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroitta [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], koulutushaaroin [instructive, plural], See the possessive forms below. [comitative], no-table-tags [table-tags], no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaarani [nominative, singular], koulutushaarani [nominative, plural], koulutushaarani [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaarani [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaarani [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaarani [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaarani [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojeni [genitive, plural], koulutushaaraini [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraani [partitive, singular], koulutushaarojani [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassani [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissani [inessive, plural], koulutushaarastani [elative, singular], koulutushaaroistani [elative, plural], koulutushaaraani [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihini [illative, plural], koulutushaarallani [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroillani [adessive, plural], koulutushaaraltani [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroiltani [ablative, plural], koulutushaaralleni [allative, singular], koulutushaaroilleni [allative, plural], koulutushaaranani [essive, singular], koulutushaaroinani [essive, plural], koulutushaarakseni [singular, translative], koulutushaaroikseni [plural, translative], koulutushaarattani [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroittani [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], koulutushaaroineni [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaarasi [nominative, singular], koulutushaarasi [nominative, plural], koulutushaarasi [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaarasi [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaarasi [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaarasi [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaarasi [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojesi [genitive, plural], koulutushaaraisi [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraasi [partitive, singular], koulutushaarojasi [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassasi [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissasi [inessive, plural], koulutushaarastasi [elative, singular], koulutushaaroistasi [elative, plural], koulutushaaraasi [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihisi [illative, plural], koulutushaarallasi [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroillasi [adessive, plural], koulutushaaraltasi [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroiltasi [ablative, plural], koulutushaarallesi [allative, singular], koulutushaaroillesi [allative, plural], koulutushaaranasi [essive, singular], koulutushaaroinasi [essive, plural], koulutushaaraksesi [singular, translative], koulutushaaroiksesi [plural, translative], koulutushaarattasi [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroittasi [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], koulutushaaroinesi [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaaramme [nominative, singular], koulutushaaramme [nominative, plural], koulutushaaramme [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaaramme [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaaramme [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaaramme [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaaramme [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojemme [genitive, plural], koulutushaaraimme [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraamme [partitive, singular], koulutushaarojamme [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassamme [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissamme [inessive, plural], koulutushaarastamme [elative, singular], koulutushaaroistamme [elative, plural], koulutushaaraamme [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihimme [illative, plural], koulutushaarallamme [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroillamme [adessive, plural], koulutushaaraltamme [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroiltamme [ablative, plural], koulutushaarallemme [allative, singular], koulutushaaroillemme [allative, plural], koulutushaaranamme [essive, singular], koulutushaaroinamme [essive, plural], koulutushaaraksemme [singular, translative], koulutushaaroiksemme [plural, translative], koulutushaarattamme [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroittamme [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], koulutushaaroinemme [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaaranne [nominative, singular], koulutushaaranne [nominative, plural], koulutushaaranne [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaaranne [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaaranne [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaaranne [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaaranne [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojenne [genitive, plural], koulutushaarainne [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraanne [partitive, singular], koulutushaarojanne [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassanne [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissanne [inessive, plural], koulutushaarastanne [elative, singular], koulutushaaroistanne [elative, plural], koulutushaaraanne [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihinne [illative, plural], koulutushaarallanne [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroillanne [adessive, plural], koulutushaaraltanne [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroiltanne [ablative, plural], koulutushaarallenne [allative, singular], koulutushaaroillenne [allative, plural], koulutushaarananne [essive, singular], koulutushaaroinanne [essive, plural], koulutushaaraksenne [singular, translative], koulutushaaroiksenne [plural, translative], koulutushaarattanne [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroittanne [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], koulutushaaroinenne [comitative, plural], no-table-tags [table-tags], koulutushaaransa [nominative, singular], koulutushaaransa [nominative, plural], koulutushaaransa [accusative, nominative, singular], koulutushaaransa [accusative, nominative, plural], koulutushaaransa [accusative, genitive, singular], koulutushaaransa [accusative, genitive, plural], koulutushaaransa [genitive, singular], koulutushaarojensa [genitive, plural], koulutushaarainsa [genitive, plural, rare], koulutushaaraansa [partitive, singular], koulutushaarojaan [partitive, plural], koulutushaarojansa [partitive, plural], koulutushaarassaan [inessive, singular], koulutushaarassansa [inessive, singular], koulutushaaroissaan [inessive, plural], koulutushaaroissansa [inessive, plural], koulutushaarastaan [elative, singular], koulutushaarastansa [elative, singular], koulutushaaroistaan [elative, plural], koulutushaaroistansa [elative, plural], koulutushaaraansa [illative, singular], koulutushaaroihinsa [illative, plural], koulutushaarallaan [adessive, singular], koulutushaarallansa [adessive, singular], koulutushaaroillaan [adessive, plural], koulutushaaroillansa [adessive, plural], koulutushaaraltaan [ablative, singular], koulutushaaraltansa [ablative, singular], koulutushaaroiltaan [ablative, plural], koulutushaaroiltansa [ablative, plural], koulutushaaralleen [allative, singular], koulutushaarallensa [allative, singular], koulutushaaroilleen [allative, plural], koulutushaaroillensa [allative, plural], koulutushaaranaan [essive, singular], koulutushaaranansa [essive, singular], koulutushaaroinaan [essive, plural], koulutushaaroinansa [essive, plural], koulutushaarakseen [singular, translative], koulutushaaraksensa [singular, translative], koulutushaaroikseen [plural, translative], koulutushaaroiksensa [plural, translative], koulutushaarattaan [abessive, singular], koulutushaarattansa [abessive, singular], koulutushaaroittaan [abessive, plural], koulutushaaroittansa [abessive, plural], - [instructive, singular], - [instructive, plural], - [comitative, singular], koulutushaaroineen [comitative, plural], koulutushaaroinensa [comitative, plural]
  1. line of education
    Sense id: en-koulutushaara-fi-noun-cSmB9v3N
  2. (military) training branch Categories (topical): Military
    Sense id: en-koulutushaara-fi-noun-JcB3zHEL Categories (other): Finnish entries with incorrect language header, Finnish kala-type nominals, Pages with 1 entry, Pages with entries Disambiguation of Finnish entries with incorrect language header: 10 90 Disambiguation of Finnish kala-type nominals: 20 80 Disambiguation of Pages with 1 entry: 13 87 Disambiguation of Pages with entries: 8 92 Topics: government, military, politics, war
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Derived forms: koulutushaarajakso
{
  "derived": [
    {
      "_dis1": "0 0",
      "word": "koulutushaarajakso"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "koulutus",
        "3": "haara"
      },
      "expansion": "koulutus + haara",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "koulutus + haara",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaara",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaara",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaran",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaran",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarain",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarana",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaratta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarakseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarainne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarananne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarainsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarakseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "koulutushaara",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "koulutushaara",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "koulutushaar",
        "2": "",
        "3": "",
        "4": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-kala"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "line of education"
      ],
      "id": "en-koulutushaara-fi-noun-cSmB9v3N",
      "links": [
        [
          "line",
          "line"
        ],
        [
          "education",
          "education"
        ]
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "topical",
          "langcode": "fi",
          "name": "Military",
          "orig": "fi:Military",
          "parents": [
            "Society",
            "All topics",
            "Fundamental"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "10 90",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "20 80",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Finnish kala-type nominals",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "13 87",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        },
        {
          "_dis": "8 92",
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w+disamb"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "training branch"
      ],
      "id": "en-koulutushaara-fi-noun-JcB3zHEL",
      "links": [
        [
          "military",
          "military"
        ],
        [
          "training",
          "training"
        ],
        [
          "branch",
          "branch"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(military) training branch"
      ],
      "topics": [
        "government",
        "military",
        "politics",
        "war"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈkou̯lutusˌhɑːrɑ/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈko̞u̯lut̪us̠ˌhɑ̝ːrɑ̝]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɑːrɑ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "koulutushaara"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Finnish 5-syllable words",
    "Finnish compound terms",
    "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
    "Finnish kala-type nominals",
    "Finnish lemmas",
    "Finnish nouns",
    "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
    "Pages with 1 entry",
    "Pages with entries",
    "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑːrɑ",
    "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑːrɑ/5 syllables"
  ],
  "derived": [
    {
      "word": "koulutushaarajakso"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "koulutus",
        "3": "haara"
      },
      "expansion": "koulutus + haara",
      "name": "affix"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "koulutus + haara",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaara",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaara",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaran",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarat",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaran",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarain",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroja",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroista",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilla",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralle",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroille",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarana",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroina",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaratta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroitta",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroin",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "See the possessive forms below.",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no gradation",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "9/kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihini",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilleni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarakseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroikseni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittani",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroineni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihisi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittasi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinesi",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaramme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihimme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittamme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinemme",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarainne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihinne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarananne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittanne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinenne",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "fi-decl-kala",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaransa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarainsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural",
        "rare"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarojansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "partitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarassansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroissansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarastansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroistansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "elative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroihinsa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "illative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "adessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiltansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "ablative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaralleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarallensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroilleen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroillensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "allative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaranansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "essive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarakseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaraksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroikseen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroiksensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "translative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaarattansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittaan",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroittansa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "abessive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instructive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroineen",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "koulutushaaroinensa",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "comitative",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "fi",
        "2": "nouns",
        "cat2": "",
        "g": "",
        "head": "",
        "sort": ""
      },
      "expansion": "koulutushaara",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "koulutushaara",
      "name": "fi-noun"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "koulutushaar",
        "2": "",
        "3": "",
        "4": "a"
      },
      "name": "fi-decl-kala"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Finnish",
  "lang_code": "fi",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "line of education"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "line",
          "line"
        ],
        [
          "education",
          "education"
        ]
      ]
    },
    {
      "categories": [
        "fi:Military"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "training branch"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "military",
          "military"
        ],
        [
          "training",
          "training"
        ],
        [
          "branch",
          "branch"
        ]
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "(military) training branch"
      ],
      "topics": [
        "government",
        "military",
        "politics",
        "war"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/ˈkou̯lutusˌhɑːrɑ/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[ˈko̞u̯lut̪us̠ˌhɑ̝ːrɑ̝]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɑːrɑ"
    }
  ],
  "word": "koulutushaara"
}

Download raw JSONL data for koulutushaara meaning in Finnish (21.6kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.