See idiopaattinen in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi" }, "expansion": "Internationalism", "name": "internationalism" }, { "args": { "1": "en", "2": "idiopathic" }, "expansion": "English idiopathic", "name": "cog" }, { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "", "3": "-inen" }, "expansion": "+ -inen", "name": "suffix" } ], "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English idiopathic). Adapted with the adjectival suffix + -inen.", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "38/nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattinen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattinen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisella", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisena", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisetta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "38/nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisekseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisekseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "idiopaattinen", "name": "fi-adj" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "idiopaatti", "2": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-nainen" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "adj", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish internationalisms", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish nainen-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish terms suffixed with -inen", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "idiopathic" ], "id": "en-idiopaattinen-fi-adj-k-It6ONj", "links": [ [ "idiopathic", "idiopathic" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈidiopɑːtːinen/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈidio̞ˌpɑ̝ːt̪ːine̞n]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑːtːinen" } ], "word": "idiopaattinen" }
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi" }, "expansion": "Internationalism", "name": "internationalism" }, { "args": { "1": "en", "2": "idiopathic" }, "expansion": "English idiopathic", "name": "cog" }, { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "", "3": "-inen" }, "expansion": "+ -inen", "name": "suffix" } ], "etymology_text": "Internationalism (see English idiopathic). Adapted with the adjectival suffix + -inen.", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "38/nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattinen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattinen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisella", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisena", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisetta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "38/nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisekseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-nainen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisessansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisestansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiselleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisellensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisenansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisekseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattiseksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisettansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "idiopaattisinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "idiopaattinen", "name": "fi-adj" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "idiopaatti", "2": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-nainen" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "adj", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Finnish 6-syllable words", "Finnish adjectives", "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish internationalisms", "Finnish lemmas", "Finnish nainen-type nominals", "Finnish terms suffixed with -inen", "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑːtːinen", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑːtːinen/6 syllables", "fi-adj with no 1 or 2" ], "glosses": [ "idiopathic" ], "links": [ [ "idiopathic", "idiopathic" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈidiopɑːtːinen/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈidio̞ˌpɑ̝ːt̪ːine̞n]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑːtːinen" } ], "word": "idiopaattinen" }
Download raw JSONL data for idiopaattinen meaning in Finnish (21.4kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.