See automaattistuva in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "10/koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuva", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuva", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuville", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "10/koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "present active participle" }, "expansion": "automaattistuva", "name": "head" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "automaattistuv", "2": "", "3": "", "4": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-koira" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish koira-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "form_of": [ { "word": "automaattistua" } ], "glosses": [ "present active participle of automaattistua" ], "id": "en-automaattistuva-fi-verb-syfzUppf", "links": [ [ "automaattistua", "automaattistua#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "active", "form-of", "participle", "present" ] } ], "word": "automaattistuva" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "10/koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuva", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuva", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvat", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvain", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuville", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvana", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvatta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvine", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "10/koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "possessive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvakseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvainne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvananne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-koira", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvainsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "rare" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvassansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvastansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvalleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvallensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvanansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvakseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvaksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuviksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvattansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "automaattistuvinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "present active participle" }, "expansion": "automaattistuva", "name": "head" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "automaattistuv", "2": "", "3": "", "4": "a", "pos": "adj" }, "name": "fi-decl-koira" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish koira-type nominals", "Finnish non-lemma forms", "Finnish present active participles", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "form_of": [ { "word": "automaattistua" } ], "glosses": [ "present active participle of automaattistua" ], "links": [ [ "automaattistua", "automaattistua#Finnish" ] ], "tags": [ "active", "form-of", "participle", "present" ] } ], "word": "automaattistuva" }
Download raw JSONL data for automaattistuva meaning in Finnish (21.4kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.