See apuraha-anomus in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "apuraha", "3": "anomus" }, "expansion": "apuraha + anomus", "name": "compound" } ], "etymology_text": "apuraha + anomus", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "39/vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksella", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksena", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksetta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "39/vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksekseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksekseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "apuraha-anomus", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "apuraha-anomus", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "apuraha-anomu", "2": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-vastaus" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Finnish vastaus-type nominals", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "grant application" ], "id": "en-apuraha-anomus-fi-noun-LOJ4NIb1", "links": [ [ "grant", "grant" ], [ "application", "application" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈɑpuˌrɑhɑˌ(ʔ)ɑnomus/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈɑ̝puˌrɑ̝ɦɑ̝ˌ(ʔ)ɑ̝no̞mus̠]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑnomus" } ], "word": "apuraha-anomus" }
{ "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "apuraha", "3": "anomus" }, "expansion": "apuraha + anomus", "name": "compound" } ], "etymology_text": "apuraha + anomus", "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "39/vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukset", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusten", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksien", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksia", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksista", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksella", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilla", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselle", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksille", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksena", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksina", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksetta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksitta", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "See the possessive forms below.", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "39/vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomusteni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksieni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseeni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilleni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksekseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksikseni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittani", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksineni", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiisi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittasi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinesi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiimme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittamme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinemme", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksienne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksianne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiinne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittanne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinenne", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "fi-decl-vastaus", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "nominative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomustansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "partitive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksessansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksissansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksestansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksistansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "elative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiinsa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "illative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "adessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiltansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukselleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksellensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksilleen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksillensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "allative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksenansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "essive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksekseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomukseksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "singular", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksikseen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksiksensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "plural", "translative" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksettansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittaan", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksittansa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "abessive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "instructive", "plural" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksineen", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "apuraha-anomuksinensa", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "comitative", "plural" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "fi", "2": "nouns", "cat2": "", "g": "", "head": "", "sort": "" }, "expansion": "apuraha-anomus", "name": "head" }, { "args": {}, "expansion": "apuraha-anomus", "name": "fi-noun" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "apuraha-anomu", "2": "a" }, "name": "fi-decl-vastaus" } ], "lang": "Finnish", "lang_code": "fi", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Finnish 7-syllable words", "Finnish compound terms", "Finnish entries with incorrect language header", "Finnish lemmas", "Finnish nouns", "Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation", "Finnish vastaus-type nominals", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑnomus", "Rhymes:Finnish/ɑnomus/7 syllables" ], "glosses": [ "grant application" ], "links": [ [ "grant", "grant" ], [ "application", "application" ] ] } ], "sounds": [ { "ipa": "/ˈɑpuˌrɑhɑˌ(ʔ)ɑnomus/" }, { "ipa": "[ˈɑ̝puˌrɑ̝ɦɑ̝ˌ(ʔ)ɑ̝no̞mus̠]" }, { "rhymes": "-ɑnomus" } ], "word": "apuraha-anomus" }
Download raw JSONL data for apuraha-anomus meaning in Finnish (21.8kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.