See LED-lamppu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "LED",
"3": "lamppu",
"lang1": "en"
},
"expansion": "English LED + lamppu",
"name": "affix"
}
],
"etymology_text": "English LED + lamppu",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pp-p gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*B/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampusta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuna",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pp-p gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*B/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampukseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampukseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "ledilamppu",
"tags": [
"alternative"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "LED-lamppu",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "LED-lamppu",
"name": "fi-noun"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "LED-lam",
"2": "pp",
"3": "p",
"4": "u",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Finnish valo-type nominals",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"glosses": [
"LED lamp"
],
"id": "en-LED-lamppu-fi-noun-SQNrt2s6",
"links": [
[
"LED",
"LED"
],
[
"lamp",
"lamp"
]
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈledˌlɑmpːu/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈle̞dˌlɑ̝mpːu]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ɑmpːu"
}
],
"word": "LED-lamppu"
}
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "LED",
"3": "lamppu",
"lang1": "en"
},
"expansion": "English LED + lamppu",
"name": "affix"
}
],
"etymology_text": "English LED + lamppu",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pp-p gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*B/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamput",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuja",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampusta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuista",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuun",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilla",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulle",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuille",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuna",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuina",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuitta",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "See the possessive forms below.",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "pp-p gradation",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "1*B/valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"class"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujeni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuuni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihini",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilleni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampukseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuikseni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittani",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuineni",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuusi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihisi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittasi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinesi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuumme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihimme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittamme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinemme",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuunne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihinne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittanne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinenne",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "fi-decl-valo",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppujansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampussansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuissansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampustansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuistansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"elative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuunsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuihinsa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"illative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"adessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampultansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiltansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampulleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampullensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuilleen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuillensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppunansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"essive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampukseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"singular",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuikseen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuiksensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"translative"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamputtansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittaan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lampuittansa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"abessive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instructive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuineen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "LED-lamppuinensa",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "ledilamppu",
"tags": [
"alternative"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "fi",
"2": "nouns",
"cat2": "",
"g": "",
"head": "",
"sort": ""
},
"expansion": "LED-lamppu",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {},
"expansion": "LED-lamppu",
"name": "fi-noun"
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "LED-lam",
"2": "pp",
"3": "p",
"4": "u",
"5": "a"
},
"name": "fi-decl-valo"
}
],
"lang": "Finnish",
"lang_code": "fi",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
"Finnish 3-syllable words",
"Finnish compound terms",
"Finnish entries with incorrect language header",
"Finnish lemmas",
"Finnish nouns",
"Finnish terms derived from English",
"Finnish terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Finnish valo-type nominals",
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Rhymes:Finnish/ɑmpːu",
"Rhymes:Finnish/ɑmpːu/3 syllables"
],
"glosses": [
"LED lamp"
],
"links": [
[
"LED",
"LED"
],
[
"lamp",
"lamp"
]
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "/ˈledˌlɑmpːu/"
},
{
"ipa": "[ˈle̞dˌlɑ̝mpːu]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ɑmpːu"
}
],
"word": "LED-lamppu"
}
Download raw JSONL data for LED-lamppu meaning in Finnish (20.2kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Finnish dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-12-31 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-12-20 using wiktextract (e97c820 and 9905b1f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.