See laastama in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "laastada", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-da" ] }, { "form": "laastata", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-da" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "et-conj-elama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "27/elama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laastan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olen laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oled laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastab", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olete laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastavad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatakse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "on laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "pole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastasin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "olime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastasite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastati", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "past" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "past" ] }, { "form": "oli laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "laastaksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "oleksime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastaksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastagem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgem laastagem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärgem olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastage", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge laastage", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative" ] }, { "form": "laastatama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastada", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olla laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastades", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "present" ] }, { "form": "olles laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamast", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastatav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastamaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "translative" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamatu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "participle" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "participle", "passive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "et-conj-hüppama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "29/hüppama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laastan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olen laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oled laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastab", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olete laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastavad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatakse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "on laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "pole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastasin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "olime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastasite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastati", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "past" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "past" ] }, { "form": "oli laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "laastaksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "oleksime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastaksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastakem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgem laastakem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärgem olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastake", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge laastake", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative" ] }, { "form": "laastatama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olla laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastates", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "present" ] }, { "form": "olles laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamast", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastatav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastamaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "translative" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamatu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "participle" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "participle", "passive" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "et", "2": "verbs", "3": "da-infinitive", "4": "laastada", "5": "or", "6": "laastata", "cat2": "", "f1accel-form": "da-infinitive", "f1request": "1", "head": "" }, "expansion": "laastama (da-infinitive laastada or laastata)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "laastada", "da2": "laastata" }, "expansion": "laastama (da-infinitive laastada or laastata)", "name": "et-verb" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "laasta" }, "name": "et-conj-elama" }, { "args": { "1": "laast", "2": "", "3": "", "4": "a" }, "name": "et-conj-hüppama" } ], "lang": "Estonian", "lang_code": "et", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Estonian entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "to devastate" ], "id": "en-laastama-et-verb-PJSzQWeu", "links": [ [ "devastate", "devastate" ] ] } ], "word": "laastama" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "laastada", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-da" ] }, { "form": "laastata", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-da" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "et-conj-elama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "27/elama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laastan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olen laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oled laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastab", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olete laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastavad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatakse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "on laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "pole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastasin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "olime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastasite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastati", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "past" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "past" ] }, { "form": "oli laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "laastaksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "oleksime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastaksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastagem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgem laastagem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärgem olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastage", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge laastage", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative" ] }, { "form": "laastatama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastada", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olla laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastades", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "present" ] }, { "form": "olles laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamast", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastatav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastamaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "translative" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamatu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "participle" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "participle", "passive" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "et-conj-hüppama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "no gradation", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "29/hüppama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "class" ] }, { "form": "laastan", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olen laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oled laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastab", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastate", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olete laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastavad", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "on laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "pole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatakse", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "on laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei ole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "pole laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastasin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "olid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "olime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastasite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastasid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oli laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastati", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "past" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "past" ] }, { "form": "oli laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "ei olnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "polnud laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "impersonal", "indicative", "negative", "pluperfect" ] }, { "form": "laastaksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksin laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksime", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "oleksime laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastaksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksite", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksite laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastanuksid", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "oleksid laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei laastanuks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ei laastataks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ei oleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "poleks laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "ära ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastakem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laastame", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärme laasta", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgem laastakem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme oleme laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärme ole laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "ärgem olgem laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural" ] }, { "form": "laastake", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge laastake", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "ärge olge laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastaku", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative", "perfect", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "present" ] }, { "form": "ärgu laastatagu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "ärgu olgu laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "impersonal", "negative", "perfect" ] }, { "form": "laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei laastatavat", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "present", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "ei olevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "polevat laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "passive", "perfect", "quotative" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative" ] }, { "form": "laastatama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "nominative", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "present" ] }, { "form": "olla laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "nominative", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastama", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "illative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastates", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "present" ] }, { "form": "olles laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamas", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamast", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "elative", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastatav", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "present" ] }, { "form": "laastamaks", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "translative" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive", "translative" ] }, { "form": "laastanud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "participle", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastatud", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "passive", "past" ] }, { "form": "laastamata", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "active", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "abessive", "infinitive", "infinitive-ma", "passive" ] }, { "form": "laastamatu", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "active", "negative", "participle" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "negative", "participle", "passive" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "et", "2": "verbs", "3": "da-infinitive", "4": "laastada", "5": "or", "6": "laastata", "cat2": "", "f1accel-form": "da-infinitive", "f1request": "1", "head": "" }, "expansion": "laastama (da-infinitive laastada or laastata)", "name": "head" }, { "args": { "1": "laastada", "da2": "laastata" }, "expansion": "laastama (da-infinitive laastada or laastata)", "name": "et-verb" } ], "inflection_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "laasta" }, "name": "et-conj-elama" }, { "args": { "1": "laast", "2": "", "3": "", "4": "a" }, "name": "et-conj-hüppama" } ], "lang": "Estonian", "lang_code": "et", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Estonian elama-type verbs", "Estonian entries with incorrect language header", "Estonian hüppama-type verbs", "Estonian lemmas", "Estonian verbs", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "glosses": [ "to devastate" ], "links": [ [ "devastate", "devastate" ] ] } ], "word": "laastama" }
Download raw JSONL data for laastama meaning in Estonian (43.0kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Estonian dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.