See igrenmek in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "l-self", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "igrenmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "igrengen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "past", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund" ] }, { "form": "igrenecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "participle" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund", "repeated" ] }, { "form": "igrenip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial" ] }, { "form": "igrenyatırğanda", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund", "temporal" ] }, { "form": "igrenirmen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenirsiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenir", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenirmiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenirsiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenirler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenemiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengemen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrengesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrengen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "perfect", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengemiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrengesiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengenler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrendiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrendi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrendiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenediñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenediñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekmen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "indicative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igreneceksiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "future", "indicative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekmiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "future", "indicative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igreneceksiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrensem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenseñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrense", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrensek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenseñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneyik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igren", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "imperative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "crh", "2": "verb" }, "expansion": "igrenmek", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Crimean Tatar", "lang_code": "crh", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Crimean Tatar entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with 1 entry", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "glosses": [ "to abhor, abominate" ], "id": "en-igrenmek-crh-verb-hs1bgMuQ", "links": [ [ "abhor", "abhor" ], [ "abominate", "abominate" ] ] } ], "word": "igrenmek" }
{ "forms": [ { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "l-self", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "igrenmek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "infinitive" ] }, { "form": "igrengen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "participle", "past", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenme", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund" ] }, { "form": "igrenecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "participle" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund", "repeated" ] }, { "form": "igrenip", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial" ] }, { "form": "igrenyatırğanda", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "gerund", "temporal" ] }, { "form": "igrenirmen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenirsiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenir", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenirmiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenirsiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenirler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "indicative", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenemiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengemen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "present", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrengesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "present", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrengen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "perfect", "present", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengemiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present" ] }, { "form": "igrengesiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrengenler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "perfect", "plural", "present", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrendiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrendi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrendiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrendiler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenedim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenediñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenedi", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "indicative", "past", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenedik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "continuative", "first-person", "indicative", "past", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenediñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenediler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "continuative", "indicative", "past", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekmen", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "future", "indicative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igreneceksiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenecek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "future", "indicative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekmiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "future", "indicative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igreneceksiñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenecekler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "future", "indicative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrensem", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "first-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenseñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrense", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "conditional", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igrensek", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "conditional", "first-person", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenseñiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igrenseler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "conditional", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneyim", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "optative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiñ", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igrene", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "optative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneyik", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "optative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenesiz", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "igreneler", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "optative", "plural", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "first-person", "imperative", "singular" ] }, { "form": "igren", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "imperative", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "adverbial", "first-person", "imperative", "plural" ] }, { "form": "igrenin", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "-", "source": "conjugation", "tags": [ "imperative", "plural", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "crh", "2": "verb" }, "expansion": "igrenmek", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Crimean Tatar", "lang_code": "crh", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "categories": [ "Crimean Tatar entries with incorrect language header", "Crimean Tatar lemmas", "Crimean Tatar verbs", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries" ], "glosses": [ "to abhor, abominate" ], "links": [ [ "abhor", "abhor" ], [ "abominate", "abominate" ] ] } ], "word": "igrenmek" }
Download raw JSONL data for igrenmek meaning in Crimean Tatar (7.2kB)
{ "called_from": "page/1896", "msg": "Template nesting error: template_nesting = 1 couldn't split inflection templates, igrenmek/Crimean Tatar section conjugation", "path": [ "igrenmek" ], "section": "Crimean Tatar", "subsection": "verb", "title": "igrenmek", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Crimean Tatar dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.