See aerolabaingailu in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "eu",
"2": "aero-<t:aero->",
"3": "labain<t:slippery>",
"4": "gailu<t:device, machine>"
},
"expansion": "aero- (“aero-”) + labain (“slippery”) + gailu (“device, machine”)",
"name": "af"
}
],
"etymology_text": "From aero- (“aero-”) + labain (“slippery”) + gailu (“device, machine”).",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "eu-ndecl",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuak",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuok",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuk",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuak",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuek",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuok",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuri",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuari",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuei",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuoi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuren",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuaren",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuokin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuongatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuontzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuaz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuez",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotaz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailura",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"singular",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"plural",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"proximal",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"prolative"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"prolative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"plural",
"prolative"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"prolative",
"proximal"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "in"
},
"expansion": "aerolabaingailu inan",
"name": "eu-noun"
}
],
"hyphenation": [
"a‧e‧ro‧la‧bain‧gai‧lu"
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"a‧e‧ro‧la‧bain‧gai‧lu"
]
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "in"
},
"name": "eu-ndecl"
}
],
"lang": "Basque",
"lang_code": "eu",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Basque entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Basque terms prefixed with aero-",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"glosses": [
"hovercraft"
],
"id": "en-aerolabaingailu-eu-noun-7jdUIGjz",
"links": [
[
"hovercraft",
"hovercraft"
]
],
"tags": [
"inanimate"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"audio": "LL-Q8752 (eus)-Xabier Cañas-aerolabaingailu.wav",
"mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/a/af/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav.mp3",
"ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/a/af/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav.ogg"
},
{
"ipa": "/aeɾolabai̯nɡai̯lu/",
"tags": [
"Navarro-Lapurdian"
]
},
{
"ipa": "[a.e.ɾo.la.β̞ai̯ŋ.ɡai̯.lu]",
"tags": [
"Navarro-Lapurdian"
]
},
{
"ipa": "/aeɾolabai̯nɡaʎu/",
"tags": [
"Southern"
]
},
{
"ipa": "[a.e.ɾo.la.β̞ai̯ŋ.ɡa.ʎu]",
"tags": [
"Southern"
]
},
{
"rhymes": "-ai̯lu"
},
{
"rhymes": "-u"
},
{
"rhymes": "-aʎu"
},
{
"rhymes": "-u"
}
],
"word": "aerolabaingailu"
}
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "eu",
"2": "aero-<t:aero->",
"3": "labain<t:slippery>",
"4": "gailu<t:device, machine>"
},
"expansion": "aero- (“aero-”) + labain (“slippery”) + gailu (“device, machine”)",
"name": "af"
}
],
"etymology_text": "From aero- (“aero-”) + labain (“slippery”) + gailu (“device, machine”).",
"forms": [
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "eu-ndecl",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailua",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuak",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuok",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"absolutive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuk",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuak",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuek",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuok",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ergative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuri",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuari",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuei",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuoi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuren",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuaren",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuen",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuon",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuekin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuokin",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"comitative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuengatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuongatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"causative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuarentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuentzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuontzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"benefactive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuaz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuez",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"instrumental",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotaz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotan",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuko",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"locative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailura",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotara",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"allative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"singular",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"plural",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotaraino",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"proximal",
"terminative"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotarantz",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"directive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotarako",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"destinative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuetatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"indefinite",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailuotatik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"ablative",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailurik",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"partitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"partitive",
"plural",
"proximal"
]
},
{
"form": "aerolabaingailutzat",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"prolative"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"prolative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"indefinite",
"plural",
"prolative"
]
},
{
"form": "-",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"prolative",
"proximal"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "in"
},
"expansion": "aerolabaingailu inan",
"name": "eu-noun"
}
],
"hyphenation": [
"a‧e‧ro‧la‧bain‧gai‧lu"
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"a‧e‧ro‧la‧bain‧gai‧lu"
]
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "in"
},
"name": "eu-ndecl"
}
],
"lang": "Basque",
"lang_code": "eu",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"categories": [
"Basque 7-syllable words",
"Basque compound terms",
"Basque entries with incorrect language header",
"Basque inanimate nouns",
"Basque lemmas",
"Basque nouns",
"Basque terms prefixed with aero-",
"Basque terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Rhymes:Basque/ai̯lu",
"Rhymes:Basque/ai̯lu/7 syllables",
"Rhymes:Basque/aʎu",
"Rhymes:Basque/aʎu/7 syllables",
"Rhymes:Basque/u",
"Rhymes:Basque/u/7 syllables"
],
"glosses": [
"hovercraft"
],
"links": [
[
"hovercraft",
"hovercraft"
]
],
"tags": [
"inanimate"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"audio": "LL-Q8752 (eus)-Xabier Cañas-aerolabaingailu.wav",
"mp3_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/a/af/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav.mp3",
"ogg_url": "https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/transcoded/a/af/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav/LL-Q8752_%28eus%29-Xabier_Ca%C3%B1as-aerolabaingailu.wav.ogg"
},
{
"ipa": "/aeɾolabai̯nɡai̯lu/",
"tags": [
"Navarro-Lapurdian"
]
},
{
"ipa": "[a.e.ɾo.la.β̞ai̯ŋ.ɡai̯.lu]",
"tags": [
"Navarro-Lapurdian"
]
},
{
"ipa": "/aeɾolabai̯nɡaʎu/",
"tags": [
"Southern"
]
},
{
"ipa": "[a.e.ɾo.la.β̞ai̯ŋ.ɡa.ʎu]",
"tags": [
"Southern"
]
},
{
"rhymes": "-ai̯lu"
},
{
"rhymes": "-u"
},
{
"rhymes": "-aʎu"
},
{
"rhymes": "-u"
}
],
"word": "aerolabaingailu"
}
Download raw JSONL data for aerolabaingailu meaning in Basque (8.9kB)
{
"called_from": "inflection/735",
"msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'innesive'",
"path": [
"aerolabaingailu"
],
"section": "Basque",
"subsection": "noun",
"title": "aerolabaingailu",
"trace": ""
}
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Basque dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2026-01-03 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2026-01-01 using wiktextract (96027d6 and 9905b1f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.