See чайғы in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"antonyms": [
{
"sense_index": 1,
"word": "хысхы"
}
],
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Лето/kjh",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нужна этимология",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Слова из 5 букв/kjh",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Хакасские существительные",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Хакасский язык",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғының",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларның",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыны",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларны",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыда",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларда",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғаа",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларға",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызар",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларзар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыдаң",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылардаң",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғынаң",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларнаң",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыдаңар",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылардаңар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыӌа",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларӌа",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Принадлежность"
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғым",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларым",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымның",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымның",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымны",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымны",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымда",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымда",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыма",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыма",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымзар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымзар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғың",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларың",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызы",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылары",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынды",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыс",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыс",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстың",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстың",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбысты",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбысты",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыста",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыста",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыска",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыска",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыссар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыссар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыснаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыснаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбысча",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбысча",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарға",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарға",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңардаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңардаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңардаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңардаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызы",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылары",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"чай",
"ғы"
]
}
],
"lang": "Хакасский",
"lang_code": "kjh",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"лето"
],
"id": "ru-чайғы-kjh-noun-9spmIQqv"
}
],
"word": "чайғы"
}
{
"antonyms": [
{
"sense_index": 1,
"word": "хысхы"
}
],
"categories": [
"Лето/kjh",
"Нет сведений о составе слова",
"Нужна этимология",
"Слова из 5 букв/kjh",
"Хакасские существительные",
"Хакасский язык"
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғының",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларның",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыны",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларны",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыда",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларда",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғаа",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларға",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызар",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларзар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыдаң",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылардаң",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғынаң",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларнаң",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыдаңар",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылардаңар",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыӌа",
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларӌа",
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Принадлежность"
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғым",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларым",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымның",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымның",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымны",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымны",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымда",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымда",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыма",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыма",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымзар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымзар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"падеж",
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғымӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларымӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
],
"tags": [
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғың",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларың",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңнаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызы",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылары",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынды",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыс",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыс",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстың",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстың",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбысты",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбысты",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыста",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыста",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыска",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыска",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыссар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыссар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыснаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыснаң",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбыстаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбыстаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыбысча",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыбысча",
"raw_tags": [
"1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарның",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарны",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарда",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарға",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарға",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарзар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңардаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңардаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарнаң",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңардаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңардаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыңарӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларыңарӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
]
},
{
"form": "Осн.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызы",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғылары",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прит.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларының",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Вин.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларын",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Мест.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларында",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Дат.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларына",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Н.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынзар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Исх.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Оруд.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаң",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "Прич.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынаңар",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "П.-с.",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғызынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
},
{
"form": "чайғыларынӌа",
"raw_tags": [
"3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"чай",
"ғы"
]
}
],
"lang": "Хакасский",
"lang_code": "kjh",
"pos": "noun",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"лето"
]
}
],
"word": "чайғы"
}
Download raw JSONL data for чайғы meaning in Хакасский (16.9kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Хакасский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.