"shoʻrva" meaning in Узбекский

See shoʻrva in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

Etymology: Из ?? Forms: shoʻrvalar [plural, nominative], shoʻrvaning [singular, genitive], shoʻrvalarning [plural, genitive], shoʻrvaga [singular, dative], shoʻrvalarga [plural, dative], shoʻrvani [singular, accusative], shoʻrvalarni [plural, accusative], shoʻrvada [singular, locative], shoʻrvalarda [plural, locative], shoʻrvadan [singular], shoʻrvalardan [plural], Принадлежность, shoʻrvam [nominative], shoʻrvalarim [nominative], shoʻrvamning [genitive], shoʻrvalarimning [genitive], shoʻrvamga [dative], shoʻrvalarimga [dative], shoʻrvamni [accusative], shoʻrvalarimni [accusative], shoʻrvamda [locative], shoʻrvalarimda [locative], shoʻrvamdan, shoʻrvalarimdan, shoʻrvang [nominative], shoʻrvalaring [nominative], shoʻrvangning [genitive], shoʻrvalaringning [genitive], shoʻrvangga [dative], shoʻrvalaringga [dative], shoʻrvangni [accusative], shoʻrvalaringni [accusative], shoʻrvangda [locative], shoʻrvalaringda [locative], shoʻrvangdan, shoʻrvalaringdan, shoʻrvasi [nominative], shoʻrvalari [nominative], shoʻrvasining [genitive], shoʻrvalarining [genitive], shoʻrvasiga [dative], shoʻrvalariga [dative], shoʻrvasini [accusative], shoʻrvalarini [accusative], shoʻrvasida [locative], shoʻrvalarida [locative], shoʻrvasidan, shoʻrvalaridan, shoʻrvamiz [nominative], shoʻrvalarimiz [nominative], shoʻrvamizning [genitive], shoʻrvalarimizning [genitive], shoʻrvamizga [dative], shoʻrvalarimizga [dative], shoʻrvamizni [accusative], shoʻrvalarimizni [accusative], shoʻrvamizda [locative], shoʻrvalarimizda [locative], shoʻrvamizdan, shoʻrvalarimizdan, shoʻrvangiz [nominative], shoʻrvalaringiz [nominative], shoʻrvangizning [genitive], shoʻrvalaringizning [genitive], shoʻrvangizga [dative], shoʻrvalaringizga [dative], shoʻrvangizni [accusative], shoʻrvalaringizni [accusative], shoʻrvangizda [locative], shoʻrvalaringizda [locative], shoʻrvangizdan, shoʻrvalaringizdan, shoʻrvasi [nominative], shoʻrvalari [nominative], shoʻrvasining [genitive], shoʻrvalarining [genitive], shoʻrvasiga [dative], shoʻrvalariga [dative], shoʻrvasini [accusative], shoʻrvalarini [accusative], shoʻrvasida [locative], shoʻrvalarida [locative], shoʻrvasidan, shoʻrvalaridan
  1. суп
    Sense id: ru-shoʻrva-uz-noun-12387REC
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нужна этимология",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Слова из 7 букв/uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Супы/uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекские существительные",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекский язык",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvaning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvaga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvani",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvada",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvadan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvam",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvang",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "shoʻrva"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "суп"
      ],
      "id": "ru-shoʻrva-uz-noun-12387REC"
    }
  ],
  "word": "shoʻrva"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Нет сведений о составе слова",
    "Нужна этимология",
    "Слова из 7 букв/uz",
    "Супы/uz",
    "Узбекские существительные",
    "Узбекский язык"
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvaning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvaga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvani",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvada",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvadan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvam",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvang",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvamizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvangizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvasidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "shoʻrvalaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "shoʻrva"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "суп"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "shoʻrva"
}

Download raw JSONL data for shoʻrva meaning in Узбекский (8.1kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Узбекский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.