"mitseliy" meaning in Узбекский

See mitseliy in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

Etymology: Из ?? Forms: mitseliylar [plural, nominative], mitseliyning [singular, genitive], mitseliylarning [plural, genitive], mitseliyga [singular, dative], mitseliylarga [plural, dative], mitseliyni [singular, accusative], mitseliylarni [plural, accusative], mitseliyda [singular, locative], mitseliylarda [plural, locative], mitseliydan [singular], mitseliylardan [plural], Принадлежность, mitseliyim [nominative], mitseliylarim [nominative], mitseliyimning [genitive], mitseliylarimning [genitive], mitseliyimga [dative], mitseliylarimga [dative], mitseliyimni [accusative], mitseliylarimni [accusative], mitseliyimda [locative], mitseliylarimda [locative], mitseliyimdan, mitseliylarimdan, mitseliying [nominative], mitseliylaring [nominative], mitseliyingning [genitive], mitseliylaringning [genitive], mitseliyingga [dative], mitseliylaringga [dative], mitseliyingni [accusative], mitseliylaringni [accusative], mitseliyingda [locative], mitseliylaringda [locative], mitseliyingdan, mitseliylaringdan, mitseliysi [nominative], mitseliylari [nominative], mitseliysining [genitive], mitseliylarining [genitive], mitseliysiga [dative], mitseliylariga [dative], mitseliysini [accusative], mitseliylarini [accusative], mitseliysida [locative], mitseliylarida [locative], mitseliysidan, mitseliylaridan, mitseliyimiz [nominative], mitseliylarimiz [nominative], mitseliyimizning [genitive], mitseliylarimizning [genitive], mitseliyimizga [dative], mitseliylarimizga [dative], mitseliyimizni [accusative], mitseliylarimizni [accusative], mitseliyimizda [locative], mitseliylarimizda [locative], mitseliyimizdan, mitseliylarimizdan, mitseliyingiz [nominative], mitseliylaringiz [nominative], mitseliyingizning [genitive], mitseliylaringizning [genitive], mitseliyingizga [dative], mitseliylaringizga [dative], mitseliyingizni [accusative], mitseliylaringizni [accusative], mitseliyingizda [locative], mitseliylaringizda [locative], mitseliyingizdan, mitseliylaringizdan, mitseliysi [nominative], mitseliylari [nominative], mitseliysining [genitive], mitseliylarining [genitive], mitseliysiga [dative], mitseliylariga [dative], mitseliysini [accusative], mitseliylarini [accusative], mitseliysida [locative], mitseliylarida [locative], mitseliysidan, mitseliylaridan
  1. микол. мицелий, грибница
    Sense id: ru-mitseliy-uz-noun-JBSHI2MX Categories (other): Микологические термины/uz
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Морфология грибов//uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нужна этимология",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Слова из 8 букв/uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекские существительные",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекский язык",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "mitseliylar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyni",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyda",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliydan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliying",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "mitseliy"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Микологические термины/uz",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "микол. мицелий, грибница"
      ],
      "id": "ru-mitseliy-uz-noun-JBSHI2MX"
    }
  ],
  "word": "mitseliy"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Морфология грибов//uz",
    "Нет сведений о составе слова",
    "Нужна этимология",
    "Слова из 8 букв/uz",
    "Узбекские существительные",
    "Узбекский язык"
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "mitseliylar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyni",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyda",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliydan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliying",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliyingizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysi",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysiga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliysidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mitseliylaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "mitseliy"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Микологические термины/uz"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "микол. мицелий, грибница"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "mitseliy"
}

Download raw JSONL data for mitseliy meaning in Узбекский (8.2kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Узбекский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.