"antigen" meaning in Узбекский

See antigen in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Noun

Etymology: Из ?? Forms: antigenlar [plural, nominative], antigenning [singular, genitive], antigenlarning [plural, genitive], antigenga [singular, dative], antigenlarga [plural, dative], antigenni [singular, accusative], antigenlarni [plural, accusative], antigenda [singular, locative], antigenlarda [plural, locative], antigendan [singular], antigenlardan [plural], Принадлежность, antigenim [nominative], antigenlarim [nominative], antigenimning [genitive], antigenlarimning [genitive], antigenimga [dative], antigenlarimga [dative], antigenimni [accusative], antigenlarimni [accusative], antigenimda [locative], antigenlarimda [locative], antigenimdan, antigenlarimdan, antigening [nominative], antigenlaring [nominative], antigeningning [genitive], antigenlaringning [genitive], antigeningga [dative], antigenlaringga [dative], antigeningni [accusative], antigenlaringni [accusative], antigeningda [locative], antigenlaringda [locative], antigeningdan, antigenlaringdan, antigeni [nominative], antigenlari [nominative], antigenining [genitive], antigenlarining [genitive], antigeniga [dative], antigenlariga [dative], antigenini [accusative], antigenlarini [accusative], antigenida [locative], antigenlarida [locative], antigenidan, antigenlaridan, antigenimiz [nominative], antigenlarimiz [nominative], antigenimizning [genitive], antigenlarimizning [genitive], antigenimizga [dative], antigenlarimizga [dative], antigenimizni [accusative], antigenlarimizni [accusative], antigenimizda [locative], antigenlarimizda [locative], antigenimizdan, antigenlarimizdan, antigeningiz [nominative], antigenlaringiz [nominative], antigeningizning [genitive], antigenlaringizning [genitive], antigeningizga [dative], antigenlaringizga [dative], antigeningizni [accusative], antigenlaringizni [accusative], antigeningizda [locative], antigenlaringizda [locative], antigeningizdan, antigenlaringizdan, antigeni [nominative], antigenlari [nominative], antigenining [genitive], antigenlarining [genitive], antigeniga [dative], antigenlariga [dative], antigenini [accusative], antigenlarini [accusative], antigenida [locative], antigenlarida [locative], antigenidan, antigenlaridan
  1. биохим. антиген
    Sense id: ru-antigen-uz-noun-4jFkS87S Categories (other): Биохимические термины/uz
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Иммунитет/uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Нужна этимология",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Слова из 7 букв/uz",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекские существительные",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Узбекский язык",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "antigenlar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenni",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenda",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigendan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigening",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeniga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeniga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "antigen"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Биохимические термины/uz",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "биохим. антиген"
      ],
      "id": "ru-antigen-uz-noun-4jFkS87S"
    }
  ],
  "word": "antigen"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Иммунитет/uz",
    "Нет сведений о составе слова",
    "Нужна этимология",
    "Слова из 7 букв/uz",
    "Узбекские существительные",
    "Узбекский язык"
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Из ??",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "antigenlar",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenning",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarning",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenga",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarga",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenni",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarni",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenda",
      "tags": [
        "singular",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarda",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigendan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlardan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "Исх."
      ],
      "tags": [
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "Принадлежность"
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarim",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо ед. ч. (мой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigening",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaring",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо ед. ч. (твой)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeniga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо ед. ч. (его)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarimizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "1-е лицо мн. ч. (наш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringiz",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizning",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizda",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeningizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaringizdan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "2-е лицо мн. ч. (ваш)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeni",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlari",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "nominative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarining",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "genitive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigeniga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlariga",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "dative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarini",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlarida",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "locative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenidan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "antigenlaridan",
      "raw_tags": [
        "3-е лицо мн. ч. (их)",
        "Исх."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "antigen"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Узбекский",
  "lang_code": "uz",
  "pos": "noun",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Биохимические термины/uz"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "биохим. антиген"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "antigen"
}

Download raw JSONL data for antigen meaning in Узбекский (8.1kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Узбекский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.