See infelico in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинские глаголы",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинские глаголы, 1 спряжение",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинский язык",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нужна этимология",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Слова из 8 букв/la",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Требуется категоризация/la",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "infelicō",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicor",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicem",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicer",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicas",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelices",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēris",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicā",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicare",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicat",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicet",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicētur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātis",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicētis",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāte",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicamini",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicant",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicantur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicent",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicentur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābam",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābar",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicārem",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicārer",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābas",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāres",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābat",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabātur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāret",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarētur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabātis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabamini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarētis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābant",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabantur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarent",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarentur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābo",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabor",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicaberis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābit",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabitur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimus",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabitis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimini",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicatōte",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabuntur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicanto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāre",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāri",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāns",
"tags": [
"participle",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicandī",
"tags": [
"gerund"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicandus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"gerundive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvī",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverim",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveram",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissem",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverō",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisti",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveris",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveras",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisses",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveris",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverat",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisset",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverit",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverāmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissēmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverimus",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvistis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveritis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverātis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissētis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveritis",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvērunt",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverint",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverant",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissent",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverint",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisse",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"perfect",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"perfect",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātūrus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"future",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātum",
"tags": [
"supine-i"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātū",
"tags": [
"supine-ii"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"infelico"
]
}
],
"lang": "Латинский",
"lang_code": "la",
"pos": "verb",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"[infelix]делать несчастным, карать (di te infelicenti Pl)."
],
"id": "ru-infelico-la-verb--R-6Klw7"
}
],
"word": "infelico"
}
{
"categories": [
"Латинские глаголы",
"Латинские глаголы, 1 спряжение",
"Латинский язык",
"Нет сведений о составе слова",
"Нужна этимология",
"Слова из 8 букв/la",
"Требуется категоризация/la"
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "infelicō",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicor",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicem",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicer",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicas",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelices",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēris",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicā",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicare",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicat",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicet",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicētur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātis",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicētis",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicēmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāte",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicamini",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicant",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicantur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicent",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicentur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābam",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābar",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicārem",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicārer",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābas",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāres",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābat",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabātur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāret",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarētur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabāmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabātis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabamini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarētis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarēmini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābant",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabantur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarent",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicarentur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābo",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabor",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicaberis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicābit",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabitur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimus",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabitis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabimini",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicatōte",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicabuntur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicanto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāre",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāri",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāns",
"tags": [
"participle",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicandī",
"tags": [
"gerund"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicandus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"gerundive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvī",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverim",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveram",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissem",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverō",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisti",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveris",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveras",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisses",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveris",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverat",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisset",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverit",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverāmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissēmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverimus",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvistis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveritis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverātis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissētis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāveritis",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvērunt",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverint",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverant",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvissent",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāverint",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicāvisse",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"perfect",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"perfect",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātūrus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"future",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātum",
"tags": [
"supine-i"
]
},
{
"form": "infelicātū",
"tags": [
"supine-ii"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"infelico"
]
}
],
"lang": "Латинский",
"lang_code": "la",
"pos": "verb",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"[infelix]делать несчастным, карать (di te infelicenti Pl)."
]
}
],
"word": "infelico"
}
Download raw JSONL data for infelico meaning in Латинский (10.8kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Латинский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.