See hirrio in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинские глаголы",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинские глаголы, 4 спряжение",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Латинский язык",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нет сведений о составе слова",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Нужна этимология",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Слова из 6 букв/la",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Требуется категоризация/la",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "hirriō",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrior",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriam",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriar",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrias",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāris",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrī",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīre",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrit",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriat",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriātur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītis",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrimini",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriātis",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīte",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrimini",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriunt",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriuntur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriant",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriantur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbam",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbar",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrem",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrer",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbas",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīres",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbat",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebātur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīret",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirētur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebātis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebamini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirētis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbant",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebantur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrent",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirentur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriam",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriar",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirries",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēris",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriet",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriētur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēmus",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēmur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriētis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriemini",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirritōte",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrientur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriunto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīre",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīri",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriens",
"tags": [
"participle",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriendi",
"tags": [
"gerund"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriendus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"gerundive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvī",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverim",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveram",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissem",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverō",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisti",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveris",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveras",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisses",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveris",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverat",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisset",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverit",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverāmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissēmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverimus",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvistis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveritis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverātis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissētis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveritis",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvērunt",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverint",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverant",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissent",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverint",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisse",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"perfect",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"perfect",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītūrus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"future",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītum",
"tags": [
"supine-i"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītū",
"tags": [
"supine-ii"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"hirrio"
]
}
],
"lang": "Латинский",
"lang_code": "la",
"pos": "verb",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"(о собаках) рычать, ворчать Sid"
],
"id": "ru-hirrio-la-verb-IwHwgThj"
}
],
"word": "hirrio"
}
{
"categories": [
"Латинские глаголы",
"Латинские глаголы, 4 спряжение",
"Латинский язык",
"Нет сведений о составе слова",
"Нужна этимология",
"Слова из 6 букв/la",
"Требуется категоризация/la"
],
"etymology_text": "От ??",
"forms": [
{
"form": "hirriō",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrior",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriam",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriar",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīris",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrias",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāris",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrī",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīre",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrit",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriat",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriātur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmus",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītis",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrimini",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriātis",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriāmini",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīte",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrimini",
"tags": [
"present",
"imperative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriunt",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriuntur",
"tags": [
"present",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriant",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriantur",
"tags": [
"present",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbam",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbar",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrem",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrer",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbas",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīres",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēris",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbat",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebātur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīret",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirētur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebāmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmus",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebātis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebamini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirētis",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirēmini",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēbant",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriebantur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīrent",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrirentur",
"tags": [
"imperfect",
"conjunctive",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriam",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriar",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirries",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēris",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriet",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriētur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēmus",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriēmur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriētis",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriemini",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirritōte",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"imperative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrientur",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriunto",
"tags": [
"future-i",
"indicative",
"passive",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīre",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīri",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"present",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriens",
"tags": [
"participle",
"present",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriendi",
"tags": [
"gerund"
]
},
{
"form": "hirriendus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"gerundive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvī",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverim",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveram",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissem",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverō",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisti",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveris",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveras",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisses",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveris",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverit",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverat",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisset",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverit",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"singular",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverimus",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverāmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissēmus",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverimus",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"first-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvistis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveritis",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverātis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissētis",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīveritis",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"second-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvērunt",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverint",
"tags": [
"perfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverant",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvissent",
"tags": [
"pluperfect",
"conjunctive",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīverint",
"tags": [
"future-ii",
"indicative",
"active",
"plural",
"third-person"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrīvisse",
"tags": [
"infinitive",
"perfect",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"perfect",
"passive"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītūrus, -a, -um",
"tags": [
"participle",
"future",
"active"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītum",
"tags": [
"supine-i"
]
},
{
"form": "hirrītū",
"tags": [
"supine-ii"
]
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"hirrio"
]
}
],
"lang": "Латинский",
"lang_code": "la",
"pos": "verb",
"senses": [
{
"glosses": [
"(о собаках) рычать, ворчать Sid"
]
}
],
"word": "hirrio"
}
Download raw JSONL data for hirrio meaning in Латинский (10.5kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Латинский dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the ruwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.