See saz kirin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Conjugaison en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Lexique en kurde de la maçonnerie", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verbes en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verbes transitifs en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurde", "orig": "kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "etymology_texts": [ "De saz, « établi », « en forme »." ], "forms": [ { "form": "ez saz dikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nakim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz dikime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nakime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz dikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nakî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz dikîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nakîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nake", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz bikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nekim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê saz bikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê saz nekim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz bikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nekî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê saz bikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê saz nekî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz kirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nekirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz kirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nekirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz nekir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz dikirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nedikirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz dikirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nedikirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz dikir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz nedikir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz kirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nekirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz kiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nekiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz dikirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nedikirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz dikirîyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nedikiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] } ], "lang": "Kurde", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verbe", "raw_tags": [ "verbe à lexème nominal" ], "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Radical du présent : saz -k- ; radical du passé : saz -kir-" ], "id": "fr-saz_kirin-ku-verb-P57HOkjd" }, { "glosses": [ "Construire." ], "id": "fr-saz_kirin-ku-verb-WstSHTTh" }, { "glosses": [ "Former, créer." ], "id": "fr-saz_kirin-ku-verb-90K8WNgD" } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "ava bûn" }, { "word": "ava kirin" }, { "word": "çê kirin" } ], "tags": [ "transitive" ], "word": "saz kirin" }
{ "categories": [ "Conjugaison en kurde", "Lexique en kurde de la maçonnerie", "Verbes en kurde", "Verbes transitifs en kurde", "kurde" ], "etymology_texts": [ "De saz, « établi », « en forme »." ], "forms": [ { "form": "ez saz dikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nakim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz dikime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nakime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz dikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nakî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz dikîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nakîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nake", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakîye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz dikine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nakine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz bikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez saz nekim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê saz bikim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê saz nekim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz bikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu saz nekî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê saz bikî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê saz nekî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) saz bike", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) saz neke", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) saz bikin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) saz nekin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz kirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nekirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz kirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nekirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz nekir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz dikirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nedikirim", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz dikirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nedikirî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz dikir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe saz nedikir", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikirin", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz kirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nekirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz kiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nekiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz kirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nekirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz dikirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe saz nedikirime", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz dikirîyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe saz nedikiriyî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikiriye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz dikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe saz nedikirine", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/saz kirin", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] } ], "lang": "Kurde", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verbe", "raw_tags": [ "verbe à lexème nominal" ], "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Radical du présent : saz -k- ; radical du passé : saz -kir-" ] }, { "glosses": [ "Construire." ] }, { "glosses": [ "Former, créer." ] } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "ava bûn" }, { "word": "ava kirin" }, { "word": "çê kirin" } ], "tags": [ "transitive" ], "word": "saz kirin" }
Download raw JSONL data for saz kirin meaning in Kurde (12.8kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurde dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the frwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.