See razan in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "categories": [ { "kind": "other", "name": "Conjugaison en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verbes en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Verbes intransitifs en kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" }, { "kind": "other", "name": "Kurde", "orig": "kurde", "parents": [], "source": "w" } ], "forms": [ { "form": "ez radizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranazêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizême", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranazême", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranazêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranazêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez rabizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê rabizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê ranezêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu rabizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranezêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê rabizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê ranezêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew rabizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rabizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) razê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) razên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez razam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranedizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu raza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu raneza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radiza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranedizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew raza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew raneza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radiza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranediza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez razame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranedizame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu razayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranezayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranedizayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] } ], "lang": "Kurde", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verbe", "raw_tags": [ "verbe à préverbe" ], "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Radical du présent : ra -zê- ; radical du passé : -ra -za-" ], "id": "fr-razan-ku-verb-oVNyqBBr" }, { "glosses": [ "Se coucher." ], "id": "fr-razan-ku-verb-IX~YeuQ3" } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "raketin" } ], "tags": [ "intransitive" ], "word": "razan" }
{ "categories": [ "Conjugaison en kurde", "Verbes en kurde", "Verbes intransitifs en kurde", "kurde" ], "forms": [ { "form": "ez radizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranazêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizême", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranazême", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranazêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranazêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazêye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranazêne", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "present", "progressive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez rabizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê rabizêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ê ranezêm", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu rabizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranezêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê rabizêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu yê ranezêy(î)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew rabizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rabizê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "subjunctive", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê rabizên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ê ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "future", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) razê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(tu) ranezê", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) razên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "(hûn) ranezên", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez razam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranedizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu raza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu raneza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radiza(y)", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranedizam", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew raza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew raneza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radiza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranediza", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "preterite", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizan", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez razame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranezame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ez radizame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ez ranedizame", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu razayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranezayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "tu radizayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "tu ranedizayî", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizaye", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "em radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "em ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "hûn radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "hûn ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew razane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranezane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "perfect", "negative" ] }, { "form": "ew radizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "affirmative" ] }, { "form": "ew ranedizane", "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/razan", "tags": [ "imperfect", "narrative", "negative" ] } ], "lang": "Kurde", "lang_code": "ku", "pos": "verb", "pos_title": "Verbe", "raw_tags": [ "verbe à préverbe" ], "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "Radical du présent : ra -zê- ; radical du passé : -ra -za-" ] }, { "glosses": [ "Se coucher." ] } ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "raketin" } ], "tags": [ "intransitive" ], "word": "razan" }
Download raw JSONL data for razan meaning in Kurde (10.4kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurde dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the frwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.