"hilbijartin" meaning in Kurde

See hilbijartin in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

Forms: ez hildibijêrim [present, affirmative], ez hilnabijêrim [present, negative], ez hildibijêrime [present, progressive, affirmative], ez hilnabijêrime [present, progressive, negative], tu hildibijêrî [present, affirmative], tu hilnabijêrî [present, negative], tu hildibijêrîye [present, progressive, affirmative], tu hilnabijêrîye [present, progressive, negative], ew hildibijêre [present, affirmative], ew hilnabijêre [present, negative], ew hildibijêrîye [present, progressive, affirmative], ew hilnabijêrîye [present, progressive, negative], em hildibijêrin [present, affirmative], em hilnabijêrin [present, negative], em hildibijêrine [present, progressive, affirmative], em hilnabijêrine [present, progressive, negative], hûn hildibijêrin [present, affirmative], hûn hilnabijêrin [present, negative], hûn hildibijêrine [present, progressive, affirmative], hûn hilnabijêrine [present, progressive, negative], ew hildibijêrin [present, affirmative], ew hilnabijêrin [present, negative], ew hildibijêrine [present, progressive, affirmative], ew hilnabijêrine [present, progressive, negative], ez hilbibijêrim [subjunctive, affirmative], ez hilnebijêrim [subjunctive, negative], ez ê hilbibijêrim [future, affirmative], ez ê hilnebijêrim [future, negative], tu hilbibijêrî [subjunctive, affirmative], tu hilnebijêrî [subjunctive, negative], tu yê hilbibijêrî [future, affirmative], tu yê hilnebijêrî [future, negative], ew hilbibijêre [subjunctive, affirmative], ew hilnebijêre [subjunctive, negative], ew ê hilbibijêre [future, affirmative], ew ê hilnebijêre [future, negative], em hilbibijêrin [subjunctive, affirmative], em hilnebijêrin [subjunctive, negative], em ê hilbibijêrin [future, affirmative], em ê hilnebijêrin [future, negative], hûn hilbibijêrin [subjunctive, affirmative], hûn hilnebijêrin [subjunctive, negative], hûn ê hilbibijêrin [future, affirmative], hûn ê hilnebijêrin [future, negative], ew hilbibijêrin [subjunctive, affirmative], ew hilnebijêrin [subjunctive, negative], ew ê hilbibijêrin [future, affirmative], ew ê hilnebijêrin [future, negative], (tu) hilbibijêre [imperative, affirmative], (tu) hilnebijêre [imperative, negative], (hûn) hilbibijêrin [imperative, affirmative], (hûn) hilnebijêrin [imperative, negative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartim [preterite, affirmative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartim [preterite, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartî [preterite, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartî [preterite, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijart [preterite, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnebijart [preterite, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartin [preterite, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartin [preterite, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartin [preterite, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartin [preterite, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartin [preterite, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartin [preterite, negative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartim [imperfect, affirmative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartim [imperfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartî [imperfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartî [imperfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hildibijart [imperfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnedibijart [imperfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartin [imperfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartin [imperfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartin [imperfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartin [imperfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartin [imperfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartin [imperfect, negative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartime [perfect, affirmative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartime [perfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartiyî [perfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartiyî [perfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartiye [perfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartiye [perfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartine [perfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartine [perfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartine [perfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartine [perfect, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartine [perfect, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartine [perfect, negative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartime [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartime [imperfect, narrative, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartîyî [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartiyî [imperfect, narrative, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartiye [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartiye [imperfect, narrative, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartine [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartine [imperfect, narrative, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartine [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartine [imperfect, narrative, negative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartine [imperfect, narrative, affirmative], min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartine [imperfect, narrative, negative], helbijardin [dialectal]
  1. Radical du présent : hil -bijêr- ; radical du passé : hil -bijart-
    Sense id: fr-hilbijartin-ku-verb-7EPQCnRC
  2. Choisir, élire.
    Sense id: fr-hilbijartin-ku-verb-tp4atj9U
The following are not (yet) sense-disambiguated
Synonyms: bijartin, helbijartin
{
  "categories": [
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Conjugaison en kurde",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Lexique en kurde de la politique",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verbes en kurde",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Verbes transitifs en kurde",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Wiktionnaire:Étymologies manquantes en kurde",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    },
    {
      "kind": "other",
      "name": "Kurde",
      "orig": "kurde",
      "parents": [],
      "source": "w"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_texts": [
    "Étymologie manquante ou incomplète. Si vous la connaissez, vous pouvez l’ajouter en cliquant ici."
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "ez hildibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnabijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hildibijêrime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnabijêrime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hildibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnabijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hildibijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnabijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilbibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnebijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê hilbibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê hilnebijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilbibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnebijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê hilbibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê hilnebijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnebijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hildibijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnedibijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartîyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "helbijardin",
      "sense": "sorani",
      "tags": [
        "dialectal"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Kurde",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verbe",
  "raw_tags": [
    "verbe à préverbe"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Radical du présent : hil -bijêr- ; radical du passé : hil -bijart-"
      ],
      "id": "fr-hilbijartin-ku-verb-7EPQCnRC"
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Choisir, élire."
      ],
      "id": "fr-hilbijartin-ku-verb-tp4atj9U"
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "bijartin"
    },
    {
      "word": "helbijartin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "transitive"
  ],
  "word": "hilbijartin"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Conjugaison en kurde",
    "Lexique en kurde de la politique",
    "Verbes en kurde",
    "Verbes transitifs en kurde",
    "Wiktionnaire:Étymologies manquantes en kurde",
    "kurde"
  ],
  "etymology_texts": [
    "Étymologie manquante ou incomplète. Si vous la connaissez, vous pouvez l’ajouter en cliquant ici."
  ],
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "ez hildibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnabijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hildibijêrime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnabijêrime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hildibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnabijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hildibijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnabijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrîye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hildibijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnabijêrine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "present",
        "progressive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilbibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez hilnebijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê hilbibijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ez ê hilnebijêrim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilbibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu hilnebijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê hilbibijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "tu yê hilnebijêrî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "em ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "hûn ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "subjunctive",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ew ê hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) hilbibijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(tu) hilnebijêre",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) hilbibijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "(hûn) hilnebijêrin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnebijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "preterite",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartim",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hildibijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew xwe hilnedibijart",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartin",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilbijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnebijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilbijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnebijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilbijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnebijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "perfect",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hildibijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min / te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ez/ xwe hilnedibijartime",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hildibijartîyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan tu/ xwe hilnedibijartiyî",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartiye",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan em/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan hûn/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hildibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "min/ te/ wî/ wê/ me/ we/ wan ew/ xwe hilnedibijartine",
      "source": "Conjugaison:kurde/hilbijartin",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "narrative",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "helbijardin",
      "sense": "sorani",
      "tags": [
        "dialectal"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Kurde",
  "lang_code": "ku",
  "pos": "verb",
  "pos_title": "Verbe",
  "raw_tags": [
    "verbe à préverbe"
  ],
  "senses": [
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Radical du présent : hil -bijêr- ; radical du passé : hil -bijart-"
      ]
    },
    {
      "glosses": [
        "Choisir, élire."
      ]
    }
  ],
  "synonyms": [
    {
      "word": "bijartin"
    },
    {
      "word": "helbijartin"
    }
  ],
  "tags": [
    "transitive"
  ],
  "word": "hilbijartin"
}

Download raw JSONL data for hilbijartin meaning in Kurde (13.5kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Kurde dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-01 from the frwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.