"gqinsi" meaning in Zulu

See gqinsi in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Conjunction

Head templates: {{zu-rel}} -gqinsi Inflection templates: {{zu-infl-rel}} Forms: -gqinsi [canonical], no-table-tags [table-tags], engigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, positive, singular], engingegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, negative, singular], ngigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, positive, singular], angigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, negative, singular], ogqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive, second-person, singular], ongegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative, second-person, singular], ugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive, second-person, singular], awugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative, second-person, singular], esigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, plural, positive], esingegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, negative, plural], sigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, plural, positive], asigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, first-person, negative, plural], enigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, plural, positive, second-person], eningegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative, plural, second-person], nigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, plural, positive, second-person], anigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative, plural, second-person], ogqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], ongegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], ugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], akagqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], abagqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], abangegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], bagqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], abagqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], awugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], egqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], engegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], igqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], ayigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], eligqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], elingegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], ligqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], aligqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], agqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], angegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], awagqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], esigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], esingegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], sigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], asigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], ezigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], ezingegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], zigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], azigqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], olugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], olungegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], lugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], alugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], obugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], obungegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], bugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], abugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], okugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], okungegqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative], kugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, positive], akugqinsi [error-unrecognized-form, negative]
  1. thick Tags: relative
    Sense id: en-gqinsi-zu-conj-exKR5-2K Categories (other): Pages with 1 entry, Pages with entries, Zulu entries with incorrect language header, Zulu relatives
{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "-gqinsi",
      "tags": [
        "canonical"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu-infl-rel",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "positive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ngigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "positive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "angigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ogqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ongegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "asigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "enigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "positive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "eningegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "positive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "anigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ogqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ongegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "akagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abangegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "egqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "igqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ayigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "eligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "elingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "agqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "angegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "asigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ezigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ezingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "azigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "olugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "olungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "alugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "obugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "obungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "okugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "okungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "akugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "-gqinsi",
      "name": "zu-rel"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "zu-infl-rel"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Zulu",
  "lang_code": "zu",
  "pos": "conj",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Zulu entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Zulu relatives",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "thick"
      ],
      "id": "en-gqinsi-zu-conj-exKR5-2K",
      "links": [
        [
          "thick",
          "thick"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "relative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "gqinsi"
}
{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "-gqinsi",
      "tags": [
        "canonical"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zu-infl-rel",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "positive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ngigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "positive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "angigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ogqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ongegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "asigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "enigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "positive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "eningegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "nigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "plural",
        "positive",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "anigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ogqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ongegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "akagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abangegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "egqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "engegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "igqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ayigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "eligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "elingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aligqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "agqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "angegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "awagqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "esingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "sigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "asigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ezigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "ezingegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "zigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "azigqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "olugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "olungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "lugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "alugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "obugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "obungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "bugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "abugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "okugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "okungegqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "kugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "positive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "akugqinsi",
      "source": "inflection",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "negative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "-gqinsi",
      "name": "zu-rel"
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "zu-infl-rel"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Zulu",
  "lang_code": "zu",
  "pos": "conj",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Requests for tone in Zulu relative entries",
        "Zulu entries with incorrect language header",
        "Zulu lemmas",
        "Zulu relatives"
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "thick"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "thick",
          "thick"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "relative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "gqinsi"
}

Download raw JSONL data for gqinsi meaning in Zulu (6.4kB)

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'modifier'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'copulative'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 1'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 2'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 3'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 4'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 5'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 6'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 7'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 8'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 9'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 10'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 11'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 14'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 15'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

{
  "called_from": "inflection/735",
  "msg": "inflection table: unrecognized header: 'class 17'",
  "path": [
    "gqinsi"
  ],
  "section": "Zulu",
  "subsection": "relative",
  "title": "gqinsi",
  "trace": ""
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Zulu dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.