See нєвилїчиви in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "rsk",
"2": "нє-",
"3": "вилїчиви"
},
"expansion": "нє- (nje-) + вилїчиви (viljičivi)",
"name": "af"
}
],
"etymology_text": "From нє- (nje-) + вилїчиви (viljičivi).",
"forms": [
{
"form": "njeviljičivi",
"tags": [
"romanization"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "rsk-decl-adj",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"masculine",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчива",
"roman": "njeviljičiva",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"neuter",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"feminine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"feminine",
"inanimate",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"plural",
"virile"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"nonvirile",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"inanimate",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"feminine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"plural",
"virile"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nonvirile",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"instrumental",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"instrumental",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"instrumental",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивима",
"roman": "njeviljičivima",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"locative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"masculine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"masculine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчива",
"roman": "njeviljičiva",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"neuter",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"vocative"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "rsk",
"10": "",
"11": "",
"12": "",
"13": "",
"14": "",
"15": "",
"16": "",
"17": "",
"18": "",
"19": "",
"2": "adjective",
"20": "",
"21": "",
"22": "",
"3": "not comparable",
"4": "",
"5": "",
"6": "",
"7": "",
"8": "",
"9": "",
"head": ""
},
"expansion": "нєвилїчиви (njeviljičivi) (not comparable)",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "-"
},
"expansion": "нєвилїчиви (njeviljičivi) (not comparable)",
"name": "rsk-adj"
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"нє",
"ви",
"лї",
"чи",
"ви"
]
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {},
"name": "rsk-decl-adj"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "нєвилїчиви",
"10": "нєвилїчивей",
"11": "нєвилїчивому",
"12": "нєвилїчивим",
"13": "нєвилїчивого",
"14": "нєвилїчиви",
"15": "нєвилїчиву",
"16": "нєвилїчиве",
"17": "нєвилїчивих",
"18": "нєвилїчиви",
"19": "нєвилїчивим",
"2": "нєвилїчива",
"20": "нєвилїчиву",
"21": "нєвилїчивим",
"22": "нєвилїчивима",
"23": "нєвилїчивим / нєвилїчивому",
"24": "нєвилїчивей",
"25": "нєвилїчивим / нєвилїчивому",
"26": "нєвилїчивих",
"3": "нєвилїчиве",
"4": "нєвилїчиви",
"5": "нєвилїчивого",
"6": "нєвилїчивей",
"7": "нєвилїчивого",
"8": "нєвилїчивих",
"9": "нєвилїчивому"
},
"name": "rsk-decl-adj-table"
}
],
"lang": "Pannonian Rusyn",
"lang_code": "rsk",
"pos": "adj",
"senses": [
{
"antonyms": [
{
"word": "вилїчиви"
}
],
"categories": [
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with 1 entry",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pages with entries",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pannonian Rusyn entries with incorrect language header",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
},
{
"kind": "other",
"name": "Pannonian Rusyn terms prefixed with нє-",
"parents": [],
"source": "w"
}
],
"examples": [
{
"bold_roman_offsets": [
[
0,
12
]
],
"bold_text_offsets": [
[
0,
10
]
],
"bold_translation_offsets": [
[
0,
9
]
],
"english": "incurable disease",
"roman": "njeviljičiva xorota",
"text": "нєвилїчива хорота",
"translation": "incurable disease",
"type": "example"
}
],
"glosses": [
"incurable, irremediable"
],
"id": "en-нєвилїчиви-rsk-adj-7LY9wHM-",
"links": [
[
"incurable",
"incurable"
],
[
"irremediable",
"irremediable"
]
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "нєвилїчуюци"
}
],
"tags": [
"not-comparable"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "[ɲɛviʎiˈt͡ʃivi]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ivi"
}
],
"word": "нєвилїчиви"
}
{
"etymology_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "rsk",
"2": "нє-",
"3": "вилїчиви"
},
"expansion": "нє- (nje-) + вилїчиви (viljičivi)",
"name": "af"
}
],
"etymology_text": "From нє- (nje-) + вилїчиви (viljičivi).",
"forms": [
{
"form": "njeviljičivi",
"tags": [
"romanization"
]
},
{
"form": "no-table-tags",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"table-tags"
]
},
{
"form": "rsk-decl-adj",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inflection-template"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"masculine",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчива",
"roman": "njeviljičiva",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"neuter",
"nominative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"nominative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"genitive",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"genitive",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"feminine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"dative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"feminine",
"inanimate",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"plural",
"virile"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"inanimate",
"nonvirile",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивого",
"roman": "njeviljičivoho",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"error-unrecognized-form",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"inanimate",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"feminine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"plural",
"virile"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"accusative",
"nonvirile",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"instrumental",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"instrumental",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиву",
"roman": "njeviljičivu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"instrumental",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"roman": "njeviljičivim",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивима",
"roman": "njeviljičivima",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"instrumental",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"locative",
"masculine",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивей",
"roman": "njeviljičivej",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"locative",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивим",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивому",
"roman": "njeviljičivim / njeviljičivomu",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"neuter",
"singular"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчивих",
"roman": "njeviljičivix",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"locative",
"plural"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"error-unrecognized-form",
"masculine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"inanimate",
"masculine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчива",
"roman": "njeviljičiva",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"feminine",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиве",
"roman": "njeviljičive",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"neuter",
"singular",
"vocative"
]
},
{
"form": "нєвилїчиви",
"roman": "njeviljičivi",
"source": "declension",
"tags": [
"plural",
"vocative"
]
}
],
"head_templates": [
{
"args": {
"1": "rsk",
"10": "",
"11": "",
"12": "",
"13": "",
"14": "",
"15": "",
"16": "",
"17": "",
"18": "",
"19": "",
"2": "adjective",
"20": "",
"21": "",
"22": "",
"3": "not comparable",
"4": "",
"5": "",
"6": "",
"7": "",
"8": "",
"9": "",
"head": ""
},
"expansion": "нєвилїчиви (njeviljičivi) (not comparable)",
"name": "head"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "-"
},
"expansion": "нєвилїчиви (njeviljičivi) (not comparable)",
"name": "rsk-adj"
}
],
"hyphenations": [
{
"parts": [
"нє",
"ви",
"лї",
"чи",
"ви"
]
}
],
"inflection_templates": [
{
"args": {},
"name": "rsk-decl-adj"
},
{
"args": {
"1": "нєвилїчиви",
"10": "нєвилїчивей",
"11": "нєвилїчивому",
"12": "нєвилїчивим",
"13": "нєвилїчивого",
"14": "нєвилїчиви",
"15": "нєвилїчиву",
"16": "нєвилїчиве",
"17": "нєвилїчивих",
"18": "нєвилїчиви",
"19": "нєвилїчивим",
"2": "нєвилїчива",
"20": "нєвилїчиву",
"21": "нєвилїчивим",
"22": "нєвилїчивима",
"23": "нєвилїчивим / нєвилїчивому",
"24": "нєвилїчивей",
"25": "нєвилїчивим / нєвилїчивому",
"26": "нєвилїчивих",
"3": "нєвилїчиве",
"4": "нєвилїчиви",
"5": "нєвилїчивого",
"6": "нєвилїчивей",
"7": "нєвилїчивого",
"8": "нєвилїчивих",
"9": "нєвилїчивому"
},
"name": "rsk-decl-adj-table"
}
],
"lang": "Pannonian Rusyn",
"lang_code": "rsk",
"pos": "adj",
"senses": [
{
"antonyms": [
{
"word": "вилїчиви"
}
],
"categories": [
"Pages with 1 entry",
"Pages with entries",
"Pannonian Rusyn 5-syllable words",
"Pannonian Rusyn adjectives",
"Pannonian Rusyn entries with incorrect language header",
"Pannonian Rusyn hard adjectives",
"Pannonian Rusyn lemmas",
"Pannonian Rusyn terms prefixed with нє-",
"Pannonian Rusyn terms with IPA pronunciation",
"Pannonian Rusyn terms with usage examples",
"Pannonian Rusyn uncomparable adjectives",
"Rhymes:Pannonian Rusyn/ivi",
"Rhymes:Pannonian Rusyn/ivi/5 syllables"
],
"examples": [
{
"bold_roman_offsets": [
[
0,
12
]
],
"bold_text_offsets": [
[
0,
10
]
],
"bold_translation_offsets": [
[
0,
9
]
],
"english": "incurable disease",
"roman": "njeviljičiva xorota",
"text": "нєвилїчива хорота",
"translation": "incurable disease",
"type": "example"
}
],
"glosses": [
"incurable, irremediable"
],
"links": [
[
"incurable",
"incurable"
],
[
"irremediable",
"irremediable"
]
],
"synonyms": [
{
"word": "нєвилїчуюци"
}
],
"tags": [
"not-comparable"
]
}
],
"sounds": [
{
"ipa": "[ɲɛviʎiˈt͡ʃivi]"
},
{
"rhymes": "-ivi"
}
],
"word": "нєвилїчиви"
}
Download raw JSONL data for нєвилїчиви meaning in Pannonian Rusyn (8.5kB)
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Pannonian Rusyn dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.