"вилїчени" meaning in Pannonian Rusyn

See вилїчени in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: [viʎiˈt͡ʃɛni]
Rhymes: -ɛni Etymology: Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený. By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni). Etymology templates: {{yesno||i|I}} I, {{glossary|Inherited}} Inherited, {{inh|rsk|zlw-osk|vyliečený, vylíčený|||g=|g2=|g3=|id=|lit=|nocat=|pos=|sc=|sort=|tr=|ts=}} Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený, {{inh+|rsk|zlw-osk|vyliečený, vylíčený}} Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený, {{surf|rsk|вилїчиц|-ени}} By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni) Head templates: {{head|rsk|passive adjectival participle}} вилїчени (viljičeni) Inflection templates: {{rsk-decl-adj}}, {{rsk-decl-adj-table|вилїчени|вилїчена|вилїчене|вилїчени|вилїченого|вилїченей|вилїченого|вилїчених|вилїченому|вилїченей|вилїченому|вилїченим|вилїченого|вилїчени|вилїчену|вилїчене|вилїчених|вилїчени|вилїченим|вилїчену|вилїченим|вилїченима|вилїченим / вилїченому|вилїченей|вилїченим / вилїченому|вилїчених}} Forms: viljičeni [romanization], no-table-tags [table-tags], вилїчени [masculine, nominative, singular], вилїчена [feminine, nominative, singular], вилїчене [neuter, nominative, singular], вилїчени [nominative, plural], вилїченого [genitive, masculine, singular], вилїченей [feminine, genitive, singular], вилїченого [genitive, neuter, singular], вилїчених [genitive, plural], вилїченому [dative, masculine, singular], вилїченей [dative, feminine, singular], вилїченому [dative, neuter, singular], вилїченим [dative, plural], вилїчену [accusative, error-unrecognized-form, feminine, inanimate, singular], вилїчене [accusative, error-unrecognized-form, inanimate, neuter, singular], вилїчених [accusative, error-unrecognized-form, inanimate, plural, virile], вилїчени [accusative, error-unrecognized-form, inanimate, nonvirile, plural], вилїченого [accusative, error-unrecognized-form, masculine, singular], вилїчени [accusative, inanimate, masculine, singular], вилїчену [accusative, feminine, singular], вилїчене [accusative, neuter, singular], вилїчених [accusative, plural, virile], вилїчени [accusative, nonvirile, plural], вилїченим [error-unrecognized-form, instrumental, masculine, singular], вилїченим [inanimate, instrumental, masculine, singular], вилїчену [feminine, instrumental, singular], вилїченим [instrumental, neuter, singular], вилїченима [instrumental, plural], вилїченим [error-unrecognized-form, locative, masculine, singular], вилїченим [inanimate, locative, masculine, singular], вилїченому [error-unrecognized-form, locative, masculine, singular], вилїченому [inanimate, locative, masculine, singular], вилїченей [feminine, locative, singular], вилїченим [locative, neuter, singular], вилїченому [locative, neuter, singular], вилїчених [locative, plural], вилїчени [error-unrecognized-form, masculine, singular, vocative], вилїчени [inanimate, masculine, singular, vocative], вилїчена [feminine, singular, vocative], вилїчене [neuter, singular, vocative], вилїчени [plural, vocative]
  1. passive adjectival participle of вилїчиц (viljičic): healed, recovered Tags: adjectival, form-of, participle, passive Form of: вилїчиц (extra: (viljičic): healed, recovered)
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "",
        "2": "i",
        "3": "I"
      },
      "expansion": "I",
      "name": "yesno"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "Inherited"
      },
      "expansion": "Inherited",
      "name": "glossary"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "zlw-osk",
        "3": "vyliečený, vylíčený",
        "4": "",
        "5": "",
        "g": "",
        "g2": "",
        "g3": "",
        "id": "",
        "lit": "",
        "nocat": "",
        "pos": "",
        "sc": "",
        "sort": "",
        "tr": "",
        "ts": ""
      },
      "expansion": "Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený",
      "name": "inh"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "zlw-osk",
        "3": "vyliečený, vylíčený"
      },
      "expansion": "Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený",
      "name": "inh+"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "вилїчиц",
        "3": "-ени"
      },
      "expansion": "By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni)",
      "name": "surf"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený. By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni).",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "viljičeni",
      "tags": [
        "romanization"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "rsk-decl-adj",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчена",
      "roman": "viljičena",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "neuter",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "feminine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "feminine",
        "inanimate",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "plural",
        "virile"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "nonvirile",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "inanimate",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "feminine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "plural",
        "virile"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nonvirile",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченима",
      "roman": "viljičenima",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "locative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчена",
      "roman": "viljičena",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "neuter",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "vocative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "passive adjectival participle"
      },
      "expansion": "вилїчени (viljičeni)",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "ви",
        "лї",
        "че",
        "ни"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "rsk-decl-adj"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "вилїчени",
        "10": "вилїченей",
        "11": "вилїченому",
        "12": "вилїченим",
        "13": "вилїченого",
        "14": "вилїчени",
        "15": "вилїчену",
        "16": "вилїчене",
        "17": "вилїчених",
        "18": "вилїчени",
        "19": "вилїченим",
        "2": "вилїчена",
        "20": "вилїчену",
        "21": "вилїченим",
        "22": "вилїченима",
        "23": "вилїченим / вилїченому",
        "24": "вилїченей",
        "25": "вилїченим / вилїченому",
        "26": "вилїчених",
        "3": "вилїчене",
        "4": "вилїчени",
        "5": "вилїченого",
        "6": "вилїченей",
        "7": "вилїченого",
        "8": "вилїчених",
        "9": "вилїченому"
      },
      "name": "rsk-decl-adj-table"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Pannonian Rusyn",
  "lang_code": "rsk",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pannonian Rusyn entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pannonian Rusyn terms suffixed with -ени",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "extra": "(viljičic): healed, recovered",
          "word": "вилїчиц"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "passive adjectival participle of вилїчиц (viljičic): healed, recovered"
      ],
      "id": "en-вилїчени-rsk-verb-DFJcRpoR",
      "links": [
        [
          "adjectival",
          "adjectival"
        ],
        [
          "вилїчиц",
          "вилїчиц#Pannonian_Rusyn"
        ],
        [
          "healed",
          "healed"
        ],
        [
          "recovered",
          "recovered"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "adjectival",
        "form-of",
        "participle",
        "passive"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "[viʎiˈt͡ʃɛni]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɛni"
    }
  ],
  "word": "вилїчени"
}
{
  "etymology_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "",
        "2": "i",
        "3": "I"
      },
      "expansion": "I",
      "name": "yesno"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "Inherited"
      },
      "expansion": "Inherited",
      "name": "glossary"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "zlw-osk",
        "3": "vyliečený, vylíčený",
        "4": "",
        "5": "",
        "g": "",
        "g2": "",
        "g3": "",
        "id": "",
        "lit": "",
        "nocat": "",
        "pos": "",
        "sc": "",
        "sort": "",
        "tr": "",
        "ts": ""
      },
      "expansion": "Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený",
      "name": "inh"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "zlw-osk",
        "3": "vyliečený, vylíčený"
      },
      "expansion": "Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený",
      "name": "inh+"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "вилїчиц",
        "3": "-ени"
      },
      "expansion": "By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni)",
      "name": "surf"
    }
  ],
  "etymology_text": "Inherited from Old Slovak vyliečený, vylíčený. By surface analysis, вилїчиц (viljičic) + -ени (-eni).",
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "viljičeni",
      "tags": [
        "romanization"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "rsk-decl-adj",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчена",
      "roman": "viljičena",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "neuter",
        "nominative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "nominative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "genitive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "feminine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "dative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "feminine",
        "inanimate",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "plural",
        "virile"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "inanimate",
        "nonvirile",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченого",
      "roman": "viljičenoho",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "inanimate",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "feminine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "plural",
        "virile"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "nonvirile",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчену",
      "roman": "viljičenu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "roman": "viljičenim",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченима",
      "roman": "viljičenima",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "instrumental",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "locative",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченей",
      "roman": "viljičenej",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "locative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченим",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїченому",
      "roman": "viljičenim / viljičenomu",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "neuter",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчених",
      "roman": "viljičenix",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "locative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "error-unrecognized-form",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "inanimate",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчена",
      "roman": "viljičena",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчене",
      "roman": "viljičene",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "neuter",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "вилїчени",
      "roman": "viljičeni",
      "source": "declension",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "vocative"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "rsk",
        "2": "passive adjectival participle"
      },
      "expansion": "вилїчени (viljičeni)",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenations": [
    {
      "parts": [
        "ви",
        "лї",
        "че",
        "ни"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {},
      "name": "rsk-decl-adj"
    },
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "вилїчени",
        "10": "вилїченей",
        "11": "вилїченому",
        "12": "вилїченим",
        "13": "вилїченого",
        "14": "вилїчени",
        "15": "вилїчену",
        "16": "вилїчене",
        "17": "вилїчених",
        "18": "вилїчени",
        "19": "вилїченим",
        "2": "вилїчена",
        "20": "вилїчену",
        "21": "вилїченим",
        "22": "вилїченима",
        "23": "вилїченим / вилїченому",
        "24": "вилїченей",
        "25": "вилїченим / вилїченому",
        "26": "вилїчених",
        "3": "вилїчене",
        "4": "вилїчени",
        "5": "вилїченого",
        "6": "вилїченей",
        "7": "вилїченого",
        "8": "вилїчених",
        "9": "вилїченому"
      },
      "name": "rsk-decl-adj-table"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Pannonian Rusyn",
  "lang_code": "rsk",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries",
        "Pannonian Rusyn 4-syllable words",
        "Pannonian Rusyn entries with incorrect language header",
        "Pannonian Rusyn hard adjectives",
        "Pannonian Rusyn passive adjectival participles",
        "Pannonian Rusyn terms derived from Old Slovak",
        "Pannonian Rusyn terms inherited from Old Slovak",
        "Pannonian Rusyn terms suffixed with -ени",
        "Pannonian Rusyn terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Rhymes:Pannonian Rusyn/ɛni",
        "Rhymes:Pannonian Rusyn/ɛni/4 syllables"
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "extra": "(viljičic): healed, recovered",
          "word": "вилїчиц"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "passive adjectival participle of вилїчиц (viljičic): healed, recovered"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "adjectival",
          "adjectival"
        ],
        [
          "вилїчиц",
          "вилїчиц#Pannonian_Rusyn"
        ],
        [
          "healed",
          "healed"
        ],
        [
          "recovered",
          "recovered"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "adjectival",
        "form-of",
        "participle",
        "passive"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "[viʎiˈt͡ʃɛni]"
    },
    {
      "rhymes": "-ɛni"
    }
  ],
  "word": "вилїчени"
}

Download raw JSONL data for вилїчени meaning in Pannonian Rusyn (8.3kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Pannonian Rusyn dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-11-27 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-11-20 using wiktextract (5887622 and c6a903f). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.