"medicīniskāko" meaning in Latvian

See medicīniskāko in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Adjective

Head templates: {{head|lv|adjective form}} medicīniskāko
  1. vocative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais Tags: form-of, masculine, singular, vocative Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-K~Qa9VZX
  2. accusative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais Tags: accusative, form-of, masculine, singular Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-clw2zv2u
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of medicīniskākais Tags: form-of, instrumental, masculine, singular Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-Nf0vPPKs
  4. genitive plural masculine form of medicīniskākais Tags: form-of, genitive, masculine, plural Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-rL0dpaPl
  5. vocative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais Tags: feminine, form-of, singular, vocative Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-osLXeoII
  6. accusative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais Tags: accusative, feminine, form-of, singular Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-gqyoWFRg
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of medicīniskākais Tags: feminine, form-of, instrumental, singular Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-Cn2Abkp3
  8. genitive plural feminine form of medicīniskākais Tags: feminine, form-of, genitive, plural Form of: medicīniskākais
    Sense id: medicīniskāko-lv-adj-EUyhku9r

Download JSON data for medicīniskāko meaning in Latvian (2.5kB)

{
  "categories": [],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "lv",
        "2": "adjective form"
      },
      "expansion": "medicīniskāko",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Latvian",
  "lang_code": "lv",
  "pos": "adj",
  "senses": [
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "vocative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-K~Qa9VZX",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "vocative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "accusative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-clw2zv2u",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "accusative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "form-of",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "instrumental singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-Nf0vPPKs",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "instrumental singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "genitive plural masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-rL0dpaPl",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "genitive plural masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "genitive",
        "masculine",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "vocative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-osLXeoII",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "vocative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "accusative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-gqyoWFRg",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "accusative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "instrumental singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-Cn2Abkp3",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "instrumental singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "genitive plural feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "id": "medicīniskāko-lv-adj-EUyhku9r",
      "raw_glosses": [
        "genitive plural feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "medicīniskāko"
}
{
  "categories": [
    "Latvian adjective forms",
    "Latvian non-lemma forms"
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "lv",
        "2": "adjective form"
      },
      "expansion": "medicīniskāko",
      "name": "head"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Latvian",
  "lang_code": "lv",
  "pos": "adj",
  "senses": [
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "vocative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "vocative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "accusative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "accusative singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "form-of",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "instrumental singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "instrumental singular masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "instrumental",
        "masculine",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "genitive plural masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "genitive plural masculine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "form-of",
        "genitive",
        "masculine",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "vocative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "vocative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "singular",
        "vocative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "accusative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "accusative singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "accusative",
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "instrumental singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "instrumental singular feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "instrumental",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form_of": [
        {
          "word": "medicīniskākais"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "genitive plural feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "raw_glosses": [
        "genitive plural feminine form of medicīniskākais"
      ],
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "form-of",
        "genitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "word": "medicīniskāko"
}

This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Latvian dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2023-02-08 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2023-02-01 using wiktextract.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.

The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.