{"senses": [{"tags": ["no-gloss"], "categories": ["Basque 4-syllable words", "Basque entries with etymon", "Basque entries with incorrect language header", "Basque future participles", "Basque non-lemma forms", "Basque terms with IPA pronunciation", "Basque verb forms", "Pages with 1 entry", "Pages with entries", "Pages with etymon", "Rhymes:Basque/o", "Rhymes:Basque/o/4 syllables", "Rhymes:Basque/uko", "Rhymes:Basque/uko/4 syllables"]}], "pos": "verb", "head_templates": [{"name": "eu-verb form", "args": {"1": "gaizkitu<fut.t:to spoil, to worsen>"}, "expansion": "gaizkituko\n# future participle of gaizkitu (“to spoil, to worsen”)"}], "forms": [{"form": "gaizkituko # future participle of gaizkitu", "tags": ["canonical"]}], "etymology_text": "See the etymology of the corresponding lemma form.", "etymology_templates": [{"name": "ety", "args": {"1": "eu", "nl": "1"}, "expansion": "See the etymology of the corresponding lemma form."}, {"name": "ety", "args": {"1": "eu", "nl": "1"}, "expansion": "See the etymology of the corresponding lemma form."}], "sounds": [{"ipa": "/ɡai̯s̻kituko/"}, {"ipa": "[ɡai̯s̻.ki.t̪u.ko]"}, {"tags": ["dialectal"], "ipa": "/ɡai̯s̻kituko/"}, {"tags": ["dialectal"], "ipa": "[ɡai̯s̻.ki.t̪u.ko]"}, {"tags": ["Biscayan"], "ipa": "/ɡai̯s̺kituko/"}, {"tags": ["Biscayan"], "ipa": "[ɡai̯s̺.ki.t̪u.ko]"}, {"rhymes": "-uko"}, {"rhymes": "-o"}], "hyphenation": ["gaiz‧ki‧tu‧ko"], "hyphenations": [{"parts": ["gaiz‧ki‧tu‧ko"]}], "word": "gaizkituko", "lang": "Basque", "lang_code": "eu"}
