See iç in All languages combined, or Wiktionary
{ "etymology_number": 1, "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "trk-pro", "3": "*ič", "t": "the interior of something" }, "expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”)", "name": "inh" } ], "etymology_text": "From Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”).", "forms": [ { "form": "içi", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite" ] }, { "form": "içlər", "tags": [ "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "l-self", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "içim", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərim", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "için", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içləri", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimiz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimiz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içiniz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içləriniz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içləri", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "iç (definite accusative içi, plural içlər)", "name": "az-noun" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "inner part, interior" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-plLgMxV5", "links": [ [ "inner", "inner" ], [ "part", "part" ], [ "interior", "interior" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "the inside" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-FpnlHxAi", "links": [ [ "inside", "inside" ] ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "içəri" }, { "word": "daxil" } ] }, { "categories": [ { "_dis": "10 8 6 52 1 5 7 11", "kind": "other", "name": "Azerbaijani entries with incorrect language header", "parents": [ "Entries with incorrect language header", "Entry maintenance" ], "source": "w+disamb" }, { "_dis": "2 2 1 34 1 2 0 3 13 1 1 33 1 3 1 1 3", "kind": "other", "name": "Pages with entries", "parents": [], "source": "w+disamb" } ], "glosses": [ "entrails, guts, internal organs, entrails" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-FewbH7wv", "links": [ [ "entrails", "entrails" ], [ "guts", "guts" ], [ "internal organ", "internal organ" ] ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "içalat" } ] }, { "glosses": [ "core" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-DUX1~UYr", "links": [ [ "core", "core" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "filling" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-8CmQE1Q2", "links": [ [ "filling", "filling" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "the inward nature of a person" ], "id": "en-iç-az-noun-MSDAbHuc" } ], "word": "iç" } { "etymology_number": 1, "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "trk-pro", "3": "*ič", "t": "the interior of something" }, "expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”)", "name": "inh" } ], "etymology_text": "From Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”).", "forms": [ { "form": "daha iç", "tags": [ "comparative" ] }, { "form": "ən iç", "tags": [ "superlative" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "iç (comparative daha iç, superlative ən iç)", "name": "az-adj" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "adj", "senses": [ { "derived": [ { "word": "içəri" }, { "word": "içində" }, { "word": "içalat" } ], "glosses": [ "interior, inner" ], "id": "en-iç-az-adj-Qi7mxtl6", "links": [ [ "interior", "interior" ], [ "inner", "inner" ] ] } ], "word": "iç" } { "etymology_number": 2, "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "verb form" }, "expansion": "iç", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "form_of": [ { "word": "içmək" } ], "glosses": [ "second-person singular imperative of içmək" ], "id": "en-iç-az-verb-I4FKJtyz", "links": [ [ "içmək", "içmək#Azerbaijani" ] ], "tags": [ "form-of", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] } ], "word": "iç" }
{ "categories": [ "Azerbaijani adjectives", "Azerbaijani entries with incorrect language header", "Azerbaijani lemmas", "Azerbaijani non-lemma forms", "Azerbaijani nouns", "Azerbaijani terms derived from Proto-Turkic", "Azerbaijani terms inherited from Proto-Turkic", "Azerbaijani verb forms", "Pages with 4 entries", "Pages with entries" ], "etymology_number": 1, "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "trk-pro", "3": "*ič", "t": "the interior of something" }, "expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”)", "name": "inh" } ], "etymology_text": "From Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”).", "forms": [ { "form": "içi", "tags": [ "accusative", "definite" ] }, { "form": "içlər", "tags": [ "plural" ] }, { "form": "no-table-tags", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "table-tags" ] }, { "form": "l-self", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "inflection-template" ] }, { "form": "içim", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərim", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "için", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içləri", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimiz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimiz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "nominative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içiniz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içləriniz", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içləri", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "nominative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizi", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərini", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "accusative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "dative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "locative", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizdə", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərində", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "locative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "first-person", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizdən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərindən", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "ablative", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərimin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "possessive", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "second-person", "singular" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "possessive", "singular", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içimizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içlərimizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "first-person", "genitive", "plural", "possessive" ] }, { "form": "içinizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinizin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "second-person" ] }, { "form": "içinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] }, { "form": "içlərinin", "source": "declension", "tags": [ "genitive", "plural", "possessive", "third-person" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "iç (definite accusative içi, plural içlər)", "name": "az-noun" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "noun", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "inner part, interior" ], "links": [ [ "inner", "inner" ], [ "part", "part" ], [ "interior", "interior" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "the inside" ], "links": [ [ "inside", "inside" ] ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "içəri" }, { "word": "daxil" } ] }, { "glosses": [ "entrails, guts, internal organs, entrails" ], "links": [ [ "entrails", "entrails" ], [ "guts", "guts" ], [ "internal organ", "internal organ" ] ], "synonyms": [ { "word": "içalat" } ] }, { "glosses": [ "core" ], "links": [ [ "core", "core" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "filling" ], "links": [ [ "filling", "filling" ] ] }, { "glosses": [ "the inward nature of a person" ] } ], "word": "iç" } { "categories": [ "Azerbaijani adjectives", "Azerbaijani entries with incorrect language header", "Azerbaijani lemmas", "Azerbaijani non-lemma forms", "Azerbaijani nouns", "Azerbaijani terms derived from Proto-Turkic", "Azerbaijani terms inherited from Proto-Turkic", "Azerbaijani verb forms", "Pages with 4 entries", "Pages with entries" ], "derived": [ { "word": "içəri" }, { "word": "içində" }, { "word": "içalat" } ], "etymology_number": 1, "etymology_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "trk-pro", "3": "*ič", "t": "the interior of something" }, "expansion": "Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”)", "name": "inh" } ], "etymology_text": "From Proto-Turkic *ič (“the interior of something”).", "forms": [ { "form": "daha iç", "tags": [ "comparative" ] }, { "form": "ən iç", "tags": [ "superlative" ] } ], "head_templates": [ { "args": {}, "expansion": "iç (comparative daha iç, superlative ən iç)", "name": "az-adj" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "adj", "senses": [ { "glosses": [ "interior, inner" ], "links": [ [ "interior", "interior" ], [ "inner", "inner" ] ] } ], "word": "iç" } { "categories": [ "Azerbaijani entries with incorrect language header", "Azerbaijani non-lemma forms", "Azerbaijani verb forms", "Pages with 4 entries", "Pages with entries" ], "etymology_number": 2, "head_templates": [ { "args": { "1": "az", "2": "verb form" }, "expansion": "iç", "name": "head" } ], "lang": "Azerbaijani", "lang_code": "az", "pos": "verb", "senses": [ { "form_of": [ { "word": "içmək" } ], "glosses": [ "second-person singular imperative of içmək" ], "links": [ [ "içmək", "içmək#Azerbaijani" ] ], "tags": [ "form-of", "imperative", "second-person", "singular" ] } ], "word": "iç" }
Download raw JSONL data for iç meaning in Azerbaijani (11.1kB)
{ "called_from": "parser/304", "msg": "HTML tag <div> not properly closed", "path": [ "iç" ], "section": "Azerbaijani", "subsection": "noun", "title": "iç", "trace": "started on line 60, detected on line 60" } { "called_from": "parser/1336", "msg": "no corresponding start tag found for </div>", "path": [ "iç" ], "section": "Azerbaijani", "subsection": "noun", "title": "iç", "trace": "" }
This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Azerbaijani dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.
If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.