"yabamyabsiise" meaning in Afar

See yabamyabsiise in All languages combined, or Wiktionary

Verb

IPA: /jabamjabsiːˈse/, [jʌbʌmjʌbsiːˈsɛ]
Head templates: {{head|aa|verb|||||||||||head=yabamyabsiisé}} yabamyabsiisé, {{aa-verb}} yabamyabsiisé Inflection templates: {{aa-conj-table|yabamyabsiiséh|yabamyabsiistéh|yabamyabsiiséh|yabamyabsiistéh|yabamyabsiisnéh|yabamyabsiisteeníh|yabamyabsiiseeníh|yabamyabsiisé|yabamyabsiisté|yabamyabsiisé|yabamyabsiisté|yabamyabsiisné|yabamyabsiistén|yabamyabsiisén|máyabamyabsiisinniyo|máyabamyabsiisinnito|máyabamyabsiisinna|máyabamyabsiisinna|máyabamyabsiisinnino|máyabamyabsiisinniton|máyabamyabsiisinnon|yabamyabsiisáh|yabamyabsiistáh|yabamyabsiisáh|yabamyabsiistáh|yabamyabsiisnáh|yabamyabsiistaanáh|yabamyabsiisaanáh|yabamyabsiisá|yabamyabsiistá|yabamyabsiisá|yabamyabsiistá|yabamyabsiisná|yabamyabsiistán|yabamyabsiisán|máyabamyabsiisa|máyabamyabsiista|máyabamyabsiisa|máyabamyabsiista|máyabamyabsiisna|máyabamyabsiistan|máyabamyabsiisan|yabamyabsiiséliyoh yabamyabsiiséyyoh|yabamyabsiisélitoh yabamyabsiiséttoh|yabamyabsiiséleh|yabamyabsiiséleh|yabamyabsiisélinoh yabamyabsiisénnoh|yabamyabsiisélitoonuh yabamyabsiiséttoonuh|yabamyabsiiséloonuh|yabamyabsiiséliyo yabamyabsiiséyyo|yabamyabsiisélito yabamyabsiisétto|yabamyabsiiséle|yabamyabsiiséle|yabamyabsiisélino yabamyabsiisénno|yabamyabsiiséliton yabamyabsiisétton|yabamyabsiisélon|yabamyabsíisuh|yabamyabsíistuh|yabamyabsíisuh|yabamyabsíistuh|yabamyabsíisuh|yabamyabsiistóonuh|yabamyabsiisóonuh|yabamyabsíisu|yabamyabsíistu|yabamyabsíisu|yabamyabsíistu|yabamyabsíisu|yabamyabsiistón|yabamyabsiisón|yabamyabsiisé wáyuh|yabamyabsiisé wáytuh|yabamyabsiisé wáyuh|yabamyabsiisé wáytuh|yabamyabsiisé wáynuh|yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh|yabamyabsiisé wóonuh|yabamyabsiisánkeh|yabamyabsiistánkeh|yabamyabsiisánkeh|yabamyabsiistánkeh|yabamyabsiisnánkeh|yabamyabsiistaanánkeh|yabamyabsiisaanánkeh|yabamyabsiisánke|yabamyabsiistánke|yabamyabsiisánke|yabamyabsiistánke|yabamyabsiisnánke|yabamyabsiistaanánke|yabamyabsiisaanánke|yabamyabsiisé wáankeh|yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh|yabamyabsiisé wáankeh|yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh|yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh|yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh|yabamyabsiisé wáankeh|yabamyabsíisay|100=yabamyabsíistay|101=yabamyabsíisay|102=yabamyabsíistay|103=yabamyabsíisay|104=yabamyabsiistóonay|105=yabamyabsiisóonay|106=yabamyabsiisé wáay|107=yabamyabsiisé wáytay|108=yabamyabsiisé wáay|109=yabamyabsiisé wáytay|110=yabamyabsiisé wáynay|111=yabamyabsiisé waytóonay|112=yabamyabsiisé wóonay|113=yabamyabsiisinniyóy|114=yabamyabsiisinnitóy|115=yabamyabsiisinnáy|116=yabamyabsiisinnáy|117=yabamyabsiisinninóy|118=yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy|119=yabamyabsiisinnoonúy|120=yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy|121=yabamyabsiisé wannitóy|122=yabamyabsiisé wannáy|123=yabamyabsiisé wannáy|124=yabamyabsiisé wanninóy|125=yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy|126=yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy|127=yabamyabsiisék|128=yabamyabsiisték|129=yabamyabsiisék|130=yabamyabsiisték|131=yabamyabsiisnék|132=yabamyabsiisteeník|133=yabamyabsiiseeník|134=yabamyabsiisé wéek|135=yabamyabsiisé wayték|136=yabamyabsiisé wéek|137=yabamyabsiisé wayték|138=yabamyabsiisé waynék|139=yabamyabsiisé wayteeník|140=yabamyabsiisé weeník|141=yabamyabsiisóo|142=yabamyabsiisnóo|143=mayabamyabsiisóo|144=mayabamyabsiisnóo|145=yabamyabsíis|146=yabamyabsíisa|147=máyabamyabsiisin|148=máyabamyabsiisina|149=yabamyabsíisah|150=yabamyabsíisi|151=yabamyabsíisak|152=yabamyabsiisínnuh|153=yabamyabsiisínnuk|154=yabamyabsiisíyya|155=yabamyabsiisináanih|156=yabamyabsiisináan|conn=yabamyabsiisé|type=II}} Forms: yabamyabsiisé [canonical], no-table-tags [table-tags], yabamyabsiiséh [first-person, perfective, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistéh [perfective, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséh [masculine, perfective, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistéh [feminine, perfective, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisnéh [first-person, perfective, plural, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisteeníh [perfective, plural, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiseeníh [perfective, plural, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisé [first-person, n-affirmative, perfective, singular], yabamyabsiisté [n-affirmative, perfective, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé [masculine, n-affirmative, perfective, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisté [feminine, n-affirmative, perfective, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisné [first-person, n-affirmative, perfective, plural], yabamyabsiistén [n-affirmative, perfective, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisén [n-affirmative, perfective, plural, third-person], máyabamyabsiisinniyo [first-person, negative, perfective, singular], máyabamyabsiisinnito [negative, perfective, second-person, singular], máyabamyabsiisinna [masculine, negative, perfective, singular, third-person], máyabamyabsiisinna [feminine, negative, perfective, singular, third-person], máyabamyabsiisinnino [first-person, negative, perfective, plural], máyabamyabsiisinniton [negative, perfective, plural, second-person], máyabamyabsiisinnon [negative, perfective, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisáh [first-person, imperfective, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistáh [imperfective, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisáh [imperfective, masculine, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistáh [feminine, imperfective, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisnáh [first-person, imperfective, plural, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistaanáh [imperfective, plural, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisaanáh [imperfective, plural, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisá [first-person, imperfective, n-affirmative, singular], yabamyabsiistá [imperfective, n-affirmative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisá [imperfective, masculine, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiistá [feminine, imperfective, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisná [first-person, imperfective, n-affirmative, plural], yabamyabsiistán [imperfective, n-affirmative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisán [imperfective, n-affirmative, plural, third-person], máyabamyabsiisa [first-person, imperfective, negative, singular], máyabamyabsiista [imperfective, negative, second-person, singular], máyabamyabsiisa [imperfective, masculine, negative, singular, third-person], máyabamyabsiista [feminine, imperfective, negative, singular, third-person], máyabamyabsiisna [first-person, imperfective, negative, plural], máyabamyabsiistan [imperfective, negative, plural, second-person], máyabamyabsiisan [imperfective, negative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiiséliyoh [first-person, prospective, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséyyoh [first-person, prospective, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisélitoh [prospective, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséttoh [prospective, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséleh [masculine, prospective, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséleh [feminine, prospective, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisélinoh [first-person, plural, prospective, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisénnoh [first-person, plural, prospective, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisélitoonuh [plural, prospective, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséttoonuh [plural, prospective, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséloonuh [plural, prospective, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiiséliyo [first-person, n-affirmative, prospective, singular], yabamyabsiiséyyo [first-person, n-affirmative, prospective, singular], yabamyabsiisélito [n-affirmative, prospective, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisétto [n-affirmative, prospective, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiiséle [masculine, n-affirmative, prospective, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiiséle [feminine, n-affirmative, prospective, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisélino [first-person, n-affirmative, plural, prospective], yabamyabsiisénno [first-person, n-affirmative, plural, prospective], yabamyabsiiséliton [n-affirmative, plural, prospective, second-person], yabamyabsiisétton [n-affirmative, plural, prospective, second-person], yabamyabsiisélon [n-affirmative, plural, prospective, third-person], yabamyabsíisuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsíistuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsíisuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, masculine, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsíistuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, feminine, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsíisuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, plural, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistóonuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, plural, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisóonuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, plural, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsíisu [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, n-affirmative, singular], yabamyabsíistu [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, n-affirmative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsíisu [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, masculine, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsíistu [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, feminine, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsíisu [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, n-affirmative, plural], yabamyabsiistón [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, n-affirmative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisón [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, n-affirmative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáyuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, negative, singular], yabamyabsiisé wáytuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, negative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé wáyuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, masculine, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáytuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, feminine, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáynuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, first-person, negative, plural], yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, negative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisé wóonuh [conjunctive, conjunctive-i, negative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, second-person, singular, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, masculine, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, feminine, singular, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisnánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, plural, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiistaanánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, plural, second-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisaanánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, plural, third-person, v-affirmative], yabamyabsiisánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, n-affirmative, singular], yabamyabsiistánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, n-affirmative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, masculine, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiistánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, feminine, n-affirmative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisnánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, n-affirmative, plural], yabamyabsiistaanánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, n-affirmative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisaanánke [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, n-affirmative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáankeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, negative, singular], yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, negative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé wáankeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, masculine, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, feminine, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, first-person, negative, plural], yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, negative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisé wáankeh [conjunctive, conjunctive-ii, negative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsíisay [affirmative, first-person, jussive, singular], yabamyabsíistay [affirmative, jussive, second-person, singular], yabamyabsíisay [affirmative, jussive, masculine, singular, third-person], yabamyabsíistay [affirmative, feminine, jussive, singular, third-person], yabamyabsíisay [affirmative, first-person, jussive, plural], yabamyabsiistóonay [affirmative, jussive, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisóonay [affirmative, jussive, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáay [first-person, jussive, negative, singular], yabamyabsiisé wáytay [jussive, negative, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé wáay [jussive, masculine, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáytay [feminine, jussive, negative, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wáynay [first-person, jussive, negative, plural], yabamyabsiisé waytóonay [jussive, negative, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisé wóonay [jussive, negative, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisinniyóy [affirmative, conditional, first-person, past, singular], yabamyabsiisinnitóy [affirmative, conditional, past, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisinnáy [affirmative, conditional, masculine, past, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisinnáy [affirmative, conditional, feminine, past, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisinninóy [affirmative, conditional, first-person, past, plural], yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy [affirmative, conditional, past, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisinnoonúy [affirmative, conditional, past, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy [conditional, first-person, negative, past, singular], yabamyabsiisé wannitóy [conditional, negative, past, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé wannáy [conditional, masculine, negative, past, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wannáy [conditional, feminine, negative, past, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wanninóy [conditional, first-person, negative, past, plural], yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy [conditional, negative, past, plural, second-person], yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy [conditional, negative, past, plural, third-person], yabamyabsiisék [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, first-person, present, singular], yabamyabsiisték [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, present, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisék [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, masculine, present, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisték [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, feminine, present, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisnék [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, first-person, plural, present], yabamyabsiisteeník [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, plural, present, second-person], yabamyabsiiseeník [affirmative, conditional, conditional-i, plural, present, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wéek [conditional, conditional-i, first-person, negative, present, singular], yabamyabsiisé wayték [conditional, conditional-i, negative, present, second-person, singular], yabamyabsiisé wéek [conditional, conditional-i, masculine, negative, present, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé wayték [conditional, conditional-i, feminine, negative, present, singular, third-person], yabamyabsiisé waynék [conditional, conditional-i, first-person, negative, plural, present], yabamyabsiisé wayteeník [conditional, conditional-i, negative, plural, present, second-person], yabamyabsiisé weeník [conditional, conditional-i, negative, plural, present, third-person], yabamyabsiisóo [affirmative, consultative, singular], yabamyabsiisnóo [affirmative, consultative, plural], yabamyabsíis [affirmative, singular], yabamyabsíisa [affirmative, plural], mayabamyabsiisóo [consultative, negative, singular], mayabamyabsiisnóo [consultative, negative, plural], máyabamyabsiisin [negative, singular], máyabamyabsiisina [negative, plural], yabamyabsíisah [converb, h-converb], yabamyabsíisi [converb, i-form], yabamyabsíisak [converb, k-converb], yabamyabsiisínnuh [converb, innuh-converb, plural], yabamyabsiisínnuk [converb, innuk-converb, plural], yabamyabsiisíyya [infinitive, plural], yabamyabsiisináanih [indefinite, participle, v-focus], yabamyabsiisináan [indefinite, n-focus, participle], no-table-tags [table-tags], affirmative perfective + perfective of én [multiword-construction, past, perfect], affirmative perfective + imperfective of én [multiword-construction, perfect, present], affirmative perfective + prospective of sugé [future, multiword-construction, perfect], -k converb + imperfective of én [multiword-construction, past, progressive], affirmative imperfect + imperfective of én [multiword-construction, present, progressive], -k converb + prospective of sugé [future, multiword-construction, progressive], affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of wée [immediate-future, multiword-construction], affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of takké [imperfect, multiword-construction, potential, potential-i], imperfective + -m + takké [affirmative, imperfect, multiword-construction, potential, potential-ii], yabamyabsiisé + imperfective of wée + -m + takké [imperfect, multiword-construction, negative, potential, potential-ii], perfective + -m + takké [affirmative, multiword-construction, perfect, potential], yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + -m + takké [multiword-construction, negative, perfect, potential], imperfective + object pronoun + tekkék [affirmative, conditional, conditional-ii, multiword-construction, present], yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + object pronoun + tekkék [conditional, conditional-ii, multiword-construction, negative, present], perfective + imperfective of sugé + -k [affirmative, conditional, multiword-construction, perfect], perfective + sugé + imperfective of wée -k [conditional, multiword-construction, negative, perfect], yabamyabsiisé + perfective of xaaxé [irrealis, multiword-construction]
  1. Causative form of yabamyaabé: cause to speak sometimes Tags: causative, form-of Form of: yabamyaabé (extra: cause to speak sometimes)
{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "tags": [
        "canonical"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aa-conj/II",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "II verb",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisteeníh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiseeníh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisté",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisté",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisné",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistén",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisén",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinniyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnito",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnino",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinniton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnon",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisná",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistán",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisán",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiista",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiista",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiistan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliyoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséyyoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélitoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséttoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélinoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisénnoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélitoonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséttoonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséloonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséyyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélito",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisétto",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséle",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséle",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélino",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisénno",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisétton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélon",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistón",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisón",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáynuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "feminine",
        "jussive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáynay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinniyóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnitóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "masculine",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "feminine",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinninóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannitóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanninóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "present",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "present",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "masculine",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "feminine",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisteeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiseeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waynék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayteeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé weeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "consultative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "consultative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíis",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mayabamyabsiisóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "consultative",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mayabamyabsiisnóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "consultative",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisina",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisah",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "h-converb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "i-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "k-converb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisínnuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "innuh-converb",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisínnuk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "innuk-converb",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisíyya",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "infinitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisináanih",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "indefinite",
        "participle",
        "v-focus"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisináan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "indefinite",
        "n-focus",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aa-conj/II",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + perfective of én",
      "roman": "sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "past",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + imperfective of én",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + prospective of sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-k converb + imperfective of én",
      "roman": "sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative imperfect + imperfective of én",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "present",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-k converb + prospective of sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "multiword-construction",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of wée",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "immediate-future",
        "multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "potential",
        "potential-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "imperfective + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "potential",
        "potential-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + imperfective of wée + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "potential",
        "potential-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect",
        "potential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "perfect",
        "potential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "imperfective + object pronoun + tekkék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-ii",
        "multiword-construction",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + object pronoun + tekkék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-ii",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + imperfective of sugé + -k",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + sugé + imperfective of wée -k",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of xaaxé",
      "roman": "raaré",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "irrealis",
        "multiword-construction"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "aa",
        "10": "",
        "11": "",
        "12": "",
        "2": "verb",
        "3": "",
        "4": "",
        "5": "",
        "6": "",
        "7": "",
        "8": "",
        "9": "",
        "head": "yabamyabsiisé"
      },
      "expansion": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "name": "aa-verb"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": [
    "ya‧bam‧yab‧sii‧se"
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "yabamyabsiiséh",
        "10": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "100": "yabamyabsíistay",
        "101": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "102": "yabamyabsíistay",
        "103": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "104": "yabamyabsiistóonay",
        "105": "yabamyabsiisóonay",
        "106": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
        "107": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
        "108": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
        "109": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
        "11": "yabamyabsiisté",
        "110": "yabamyabsiisé wáynay",
        "111": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonay",
        "112": "yabamyabsiisé wóonay",
        "113": "yabamyabsiisinniyóy",
        "114": "yabamyabsiisinnitóy",
        "115": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
        "116": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
        "117": "yabamyabsiisinninóy",
        "118": "yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy",
        "119": "yabamyabsiisinnoonúy",
        "12": "yabamyabsiisné",
        "120": "yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy",
        "121": "yabamyabsiisé wannitóy",
        "122": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
        "123": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
        "124": "yabamyabsiisé wanninóy",
        "125": "yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy",
        "126": "yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy",
        "127": "yabamyabsiisék",
        "128": "yabamyabsiisték",
        "129": "yabamyabsiisék",
        "13": "yabamyabsiistén",
        "130": "yabamyabsiisték",
        "131": "yabamyabsiisnék",
        "132": "yabamyabsiisteeník",
        "133": "yabamyabsiiseeník",
        "134": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
        "135": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
        "136": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
        "137": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
        "138": "yabamyabsiisé waynék",
        "139": "yabamyabsiisé wayteeník",
        "14": "yabamyabsiisén",
        "140": "yabamyabsiisé weeník",
        "141": "yabamyabsiisóo",
        "142": "yabamyabsiisnóo",
        "143": "mayabamyabsiisóo",
        "144": "mayabamyabsiisnóo",
        "145": "yabamyabsíis",
        "146": "yabamyabsíisa",
        "147": "máyabamyabsiisin",
        "148": "máyabamyabsiisina",
        "149": "yabamyabsíisah",
        "15": "máyabamyabsiisinniyo",
        "150": "yabamyabsíisi",
        "151": "yabamyabsíisak",
        "152": "yabamyabsiisínnuh",
        "153": "yabamyabsiisínnuk",
        "154": "yabamyabsiisíyya",
        "155": "yabamyabsiisináanih",
        "156": "yabamyabsiisináan",
        "16": "máyabamyabsiisinnito",
        "17": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
        "18": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
        "19": "máyabamyabsiisinnino",
        "2": "yabamyabsiistéh",
        "20": "máyabamyabsiisinniton",
        "21": "máyabamyabsiisinnon",
        "22": "yabamyabsiisáh",
        "23": "yabamyabsiistáh",
        "24": "yabamyabsiisáh",
        "25": "yabamyabsiistáh",
        "26": "yabamyabsiisnáh",
        "27": "yabamyabsiistaanáh",
        "28": "yabamyabsiisaanáh",
        "29": "yabamyabsiisá",
        "3": "yabamyabsiiséh",
        "30": "yabamyabsiistá",
        "31": "yabamyabsiisá",
        "32": "yabamyabsiistá",
        "33": "yabamyabsiisná",
        "34": "yabamyabsiistán",
        "35": "yabamyabsiisán",
        "36": "máyabamyabsiisa",
        "37": "máyabamyabsiista",
        "38": "máyabamyabsiisa",
        "39": "máyabamyabsiista",
        "4": "yabamyabsiistéh",
        "40": "máyabamyabsiisna",
        "41": "máyabamyabsiistan",
        "42": "máyabamyabsiisan",
        "43": "yabamyabsiiséliyoh\nyabamyabsiiséyyoh",
        "44": "yabamyabsiisélitoh\nyabamyabsiiséttoh",
        "45": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
        "46": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
        "47": "yabamyabsiisélinoh\nyabamyabsiisénnoh",
        "48": "yabamyabsiisélitoonuh\nyabamyabsiiséttoonuh",
        "49": "yabamyabsiiséloonuh",
        "5": "yabamyabsiisnéh",
        "50": "yabamyabsiiséliyo\nyabamyabsiiséyyo",
        "51": "yabamyabsiisélito\nyabamyabsiisétto",
        "52": "yabamyabsiiséle",
        "53": "yabamyabsiiséle",
        "54": "yabamyabsiisélino\nyabamyabsiisénno",
        "55": "yabamyabsiiséliton\nyabamyabsiisétton",
        "56": "yabamyabsiisélon",
        "57": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "58": "yabamyabsíistuh",
        "59": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "6": "yabamyabsiisteeníh",
        "60": "yabamyabsíistuh",
        "61": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "62": "yabamyabsiistóonuh",
        "63": "yabamyabsiisóonuh",
        "64": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "65": "yabamyabsíistu",
        "66": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "67": "yabamyabsíistu",
        "68": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "69": "yabamyabsiistón",
        "7": "yabamyabsiiseeníh",
        "70": "yabamyabsiisón",
        "71": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
        "72": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
        "73": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
        "74": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
        "75": "yabamyabsiisé wáynuh",
        "76": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh",
        "77": "yabamyabsiisé wóonuh",
        "78": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
        "79": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
        "8": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "80": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
        "81": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
        "82": "yabamyabsiisnánkeh",
        "83": "yabamyabsiistaanánkeh",
        "84": "yabamyabsiisaanánkeh",
        "85": "yabamyabsiisánke",
        "86": "yabamyabsiistánke",
        "87": "yabamyabsiisánke",
        "88": "yabamyabsiistánke",
        "89": "yabamyabsiisnánke",
        "9": "yabamyabsiisté",
        "90": "yabamyabsiistaanánke",
        "91": "yabamyabsiisaanánke",
        "92": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "93": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
        "94": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "95": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
        "96": "yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh",
        "97": "yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh",
        "98": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "99": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "conn": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "type": "II"
      },
      "name": "aa-conj-table"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Afar",
  "lang_code": "aa",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Afar entries with incorrect language header",
          "parents": [
            "Entries with incorrect language header",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Afar links with redundant alt parameters",
          "parents": [
            "Links with redundant alt parameters",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Afar links with redundant wikilinks",
          "parents": [
            "Links with redundant wikilinks",
            "Entry maintenance"
          ],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with 1 entry",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        },
        {
          "kind": "other",
          "name": "Pages with entries",
          "parents": [],
          "source": "w"
        }
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "extra": "cause to speak sometimes",
          "word": "yabamyaabé"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Causative form of yabamyaabé: cause to speak sometimes"
      ],
      "id": "en-yabamyabsiise-aa-verb-tdxThxUA",
      "links": [
        [
          "yabamyaabé",
          "yabamyaabe#Afar"
        ],
        [
          "speak",
          "speak"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "causative",
        "form-of"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/jabamjabsiːˈse/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[jʌbʌmjʌbsiːˈsɛ]"
    }
  ],
  "word": "yabamyabsiise"
}
{
  "forms": [
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "tags": [
        "canonical"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aa-conj/II",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "II verb",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "class"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnéh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisteeníh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiseeníh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisté",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisté",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisné",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistén",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisén",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinniyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnito",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnino",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinniton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisinnon",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "perfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanáh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistá",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisná",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistán",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisán",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiista",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiista",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisna",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiistan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfective",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliyoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséyyoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélitoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséttoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélinoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisénnoh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélitoonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséttoonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséloonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséyyo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélito",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisétto",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséle",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséle",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "prospective",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélino",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisénno",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiséliton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisétton",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisélon",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "prospective",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisu",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistón",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisón",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáynuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wóonuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "second-person",
        "singular",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "singular",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "plural",
        "second-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "plural",
        "third-person",
        "v-affirmative"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "n-affirmative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistaanánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisaanánke",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "n-affirmative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conjunctive",
        "conjunctive-ii",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "masculine",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíistay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "feminine",
        "jussive",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiistóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "jussive",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "feminine",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wáynay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "first-person",
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wóonay",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "jussive",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinniyóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnitóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "masculine",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "feminine",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinninóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisinnoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannitóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanninóy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "negative",
        "past",
        "plural",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "present",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "present",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "masculine",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "feminine",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "plural",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisteeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiiseeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "second-person",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "masculine",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "feminine",
        "negative",
        "present",
        "singular",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé waynék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "first-person",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé wayteeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "second-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé weeník",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-i",
        "negative",
        "plural",
        "present",
        "third-person"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "consultative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisnóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "consultative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíis",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisa",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mayabamyabsiisóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "consultative",
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "mayabamyabsiisnóo",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "consultative",
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisin",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "singular"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "máyabamyabsiisina",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "negative",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisah",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "h-converb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisi",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "i-form"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsíisak",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "k-converb"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisínnuh",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "innuh-converb",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisínnuk",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "converb",
        "innuk-converb",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisíyya",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "infinitive",
        "plural"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisináanih",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "indefinite",
        "participle",
        "v-focus"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisináan",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "indefinite",
        "n-focus",
        "participle"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "no-table-tags",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "table-tags"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "aa-conj/II",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "inflection-template"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + perfective of én",
      "roman": "sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "past",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + imperfective of én",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative perfective + prospective of sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-k converb + imperfective of én",
      "roman": "sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "past",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative imperfect + imperfective of én",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "present",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "-k converb + prospective of sugé",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "future",
        "multiword-construction",
        "progressive"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of wée",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "immediate-future",
        "multiword-construction"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "affirmative conjunctive I + imperfective of takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "potential",
        "potential-i"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "imperfective + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "potential",
        "potential-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + imperfective of wée + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "imperfect",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "potential",
        "potential-ii"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect",
        "potential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + -m + takké",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "perfect",
        "potential"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "imperfective + object pronoun + tekkék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "conditional-ii",
        "multiword-construction",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of wée + object pronoun + tekkék",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "conditional-ii",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "present"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + imperfective of sugé + -k",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "affirmative",
        "conditional",
        "multiword-construction",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "perfective + sugé + imperfective of wée -k",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "conditional",
        "multiword-construction",
        "negative",
        "perfect"
      ]
    },
    {
      "form": "yabamyabsiisé + perfective of xaaxé",
      "roman": "raaré",
      "source": "conjugation",
      "tags": [
        "irrealis",
        "multiword-construction"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "head_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "aa",
        "10": "",
        "11": "",
        "12": "",
        "2": "verb",
        "3": "",
        "4": "",
        "5": "",
        "6": "",
        "7": "",
        "8": "",
        "9": "",
        "head": "yabamyabsiisé"
      },
      "expansion": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "name": "head"
    },
    {
      "args": {},
      "expansion": "yabamyabsiisé",
      "name": "aa-verb"
    }
  ],
  "hyphenation": [
    "ya‧bam‧yab‧sii‧se"
  ],
  "inflection_templates": [
    {
      "args": {
        "1": "yabamyabsiiséh",
        "10": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "100": "yabamyabsíistay",
        "101": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "102": "yabamyabsíistay",
        "103": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "104": "yabamyabsiistóonay",
        "105": "yabamyabsiisóonay",
        "106": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
        "107": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
        "108": "yabamyabsiisé wáay",
        "109": "yabamyabsiisé wáytay",
        "11": "yabamyabsiisté",
        "110": "yabamyabsiisé wáynay",
        "111": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonay",
        "112": "yabamyabsiisé wóonay",
        "113": "yabamyabsiisinniyóy",
        "114": "yabamyabsiisinnitóy",
        "115": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
        "116": "yabamyabsiisinnáy",
        "117": "yabamyabsiisinninóy",
        "118": "yabamyabsiisinnitoonúy",
        "119": "yabamyabsiisinnoonúy",
        "12": "yabamyabsiisné",
        "120": "yabamyabsiisé wanniyóy",
        "121": "yabamyabsiisé wannitóy",
        "122": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
        "123": "yabamyabsiisé wannáy",
        "124": "yabamyabsiisé wanninóy",
        "125": "yabamyabsiisé wannitoonúy",
        "126": "yabamyabsiisé wanninoonúy",
        "127": "yabamyabsiisék",
        "128": "yabamyabsiisték",
        "129": "yabamyabsiisék",
        "13": "yabamyabsiistén",
        "130": "yabamyabsiisték",
        "131": "yabamyabsiisnék",
        "132": "yabamyabsiisteeník",
        "133": "yabamyabsiiseeník",
        "134": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
        "135": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
        "136": "yabamyabsiisé wéek",
        "137": "yabamyabsiisé wayték",
        "138": "yabamyabsiisé waynék",
        "139": "yabamyabsiisé wayteeník",
        "14": "yabamyabsiisén",
        "140": "yabamyabsiisé weeník",
        "141": "yabamyabsiisóo",
        "142": "yabamyabsiisnóo",
        "143": "mayabamyabsiisóo",
        "144": "mayabamyabsiisnóo",
        "145": "yabamyabsíis",
        "146": "yabamyabsíisa",
        "147": "máyabamyabsiisin",
        "148": "máyabamyabsiisina",
        "149": "yabamyabsíisah",
        "15": "máyabamyabsiisinniyo",
        "150": "yabamyabsíisi",
        "151": "yabamyabsíisak",
        "152": "yabamyabsiisínnuh",
        "153": "yabamyabsiisínnuk",
        "154": "yabamyabsiisíyya",
        "155": "yabamyabsiisináanih",
        "156": "yabamyabsiisináan",
        "16": "máyabamyabsiisinnito",
        "17": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
        "18": "máyabamyabsiisinna",
        "19": "máyabamyabsiisinnino",
        "2": "yabamyabsiistéh",
        "20": "máyabamyabsiisinniton",
        "21": "máyabamyabsiisinnon",
        "22": "yabamyabsiisáh",
        "23": "yabamyabsiistáh",
        "24": "yabamyabsiisáh",
        "25": "yabamyabsiistáh",
        "26": "yabamyabsiisnáh",
        "27": "yabamyabsiistaanáh",
        "28": "yabamyabsiisaanáh",
        "29": "yabamyabsiisá",
        "3": "yabamyabsiiséh",
        "30": "yabamyabsiistá",
        "31": "yabamyabsiisá",
        "32": "yabamyabsiistá",
        "33": "yabamyabsiisná",
        "34": "yabamyabsiistán",
        "35": "yabamyabsiisán",
        "36": "máyabamyabsiisa",
        "37": "máyabamyabsiista",
        "38": "máyabamyabsiisa",
        "39": "máyabamyabsiista",
        "4": "yabamyabsiistéh",
        "40": "máyabamyabsiisna",
        "41": "máyabamyabsiistan",
        "42": "máyabamyabsiisan",
        "43": "yabamyabsiiséliyoh\nyabamyabsiiséyyoh",
        "44": "yabamyabsiisélitoh\nyabamyabsiiséttoh",
        "45": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
        "46": "yabamyabsiiséleh",
        "47": "yabamyabsiisélinoh\nyabamyabsiisénnoh",
        "48": "yabamyabsiisélitoonuh\nyabamyabsiiséttoonuh",
        "49": "yabamyabsiiséloonuh",
        "5": "yabamyabsiisnéh",
        "50": "yabamyabsiiséliyo\nyabamyabsiiséyyo",
        "51": "yabamyabsiisélito\nyabamyabsiisétto",
        "52": "yabamyabsiiséle",
        "53": "yabamyabsiiséle",
        "54": "yabamyabsiisélino\nyabamyabsiisénno",
        "55": "yabamyabsiiséliton\nyabamyabsiisétton",
        "56": "yabamyabsiisélon",
        "57": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "58": "yabamyabsíistuh",
        "59": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "6": "yabamyabsiisteeníh",
        "60": "yabamyabsíistuh",
        "61": "yabamyabsíisuh",
        "62": "yabamyabsiistóonuh",
        "63": "yabamyabsiisóonuh",
        "64": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "65": "yabamyabsíistu",
        "66": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "67": "yabamyabsíistu",
        "68": "yabamyabsíisu",
        "69": "yabamyabsiistón",
        "7": "yabamyabsiiseeníh",
        "70": "yabamyabsiisón",
        "71": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
        "72": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
        "73": "yabamyabsiisé wáyuh",
        "74": "yabamyabsiisé wáytuh",
        "75": "yabamyabsiisé wáynuh",
        "76": "yabamyabsiisé waytóonuh",
        "77": "yabamyabsiisé wóonuh",
        "78": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
        "79": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
        "8": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "80": "yabamyabsiisánkeh",
        "81": "yabamyabsiistánkeh",
        "82": "yabamyabsiisnánkeh",
        "83": "yabamyabsiistaanánkeh",
        "84": "yabamyabsiisaanánkeh",
        "85": "yabamyabsiisánke",
        "86": "yabamyabsiistánke",
        "87": "yabamyabsiisánke",
        "88": "yabamyabsiistánke",
        "89": "yabamyabsiisnánke",
        "9": "yabamyabsiisté",
        "90": "yabamyabsiistaanánke",
        "91": "yabamyabsiisaanánke",
        "92": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "93": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
        "94": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "95": "yabamyabsiisé waytánkeh",
        "96": "yabamyabsiisé waynánkeh",
        "97": "yabamyabsiisé waytaanánkeh",
        "98": "yabamyabsiisé wáankeh",
        "99": "yabamyabsíisay",
        "conn": "yabamyabsiisé",
        "type": "II"
      },
      "name": "aa-conj-table"
    }
  ],
  "lang": "Afar",
  "lang_code": "aa",
  "pos": "verb",
  "senses": [
    {
      "categories": [
        "Afar causative verbs",
        "Afar entries with incorrect language header",
        "Afar lemmas",
        "Afar links with redundant alt parameters",
        "Afar links with redundant wikilinks",
        "Afar terms with IPA pronunciation",
        "Afar verbs",
        "Pages with 1 entry",
        "Pages with entries"
      ],
      "form_of": [
        {
          "extra": "cause to speak sometimes",
          "word": "yabamyaabé"
        }
      ],
      "glosses": [
        "Causative form of yabamyaabé: cause to speak sometimes"
      ],
      "links": [
        [
          "yabamyaabé",
          "yabamyaabe#Afar"
        ],
        [
          "speak",
          "speak"
        ]
      ],
      "tags": [
        "causative",
        "form-of"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "sounds": [
    {
      "ipa": "/jabamjabsiːˈse/"
    },
    {
      "ipa": "[jʌbʌmjʌbsiːˈsɛ]"
    }
  ],
  "word": "yabamyabsiise"
}

Download raw JSONL data for yabamyabsiise meaning in Afar (29.9kB)


This page is a part of the kaikki.org machine-readable Afar dictionary. This dictionary is based on structured data extracted on 2025-04-02 from the enwiktionary dump dated 2025-03-21 using wiktextract (db8a5a5 and fb63907). The data shown on this site has been post-processed and various details (e.g., extra categories) removed, some information disambiguated, and additional data merged from other sources. See the raw data download page for the unprocessed wiktextract data.

If you use this data in academic research, please cite Tatu Ylonen: Wiktextract: Wiktionary as Machine-Readable Structured Data, Proceedings of the 13th Conference on Language Resources and Evaluation (LREC), pp. 1317-1325, Marseille, 20-25 June 2022. Linking to the relevant page(s) under https://kaikki.org would also be greatly appreciated.